Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Irene Riggs 12 Morgantown XC 16:02.1 1
2 Stella Kermes 11 Cuthbertson XC 17:26.1 2
3 Jessica Secor 12 Louisville Rams 17:32.4 3
4 Caroline Lyerly 12 Palmetto United 17:40.5 4
5 Alli Crytser 12 Unattached 17:40.8
6 Hannah Rae Shaffer 10 Raleigh Catholic 17:44.0 5
7 Lila Waters 12 Langley 17:49.4 6
8 Elli Black 9 Project Dark Horse 17:49.5 7
9 Molly Weithman 11 O'Connell TC 17:51.5
10 Aidan MacGrath 11 West Springfield XC 17:56.1 8
11 Alyssa Preisano 12 Cuthbertson XC 17:58.3 9
12 Lillee Tang 12 Unattached 18:02.4
13 Charlotte Bell 11 Cuthbertson XC 18:03.3 10
14 Jillian Candelino 12 Duval 18:04.8 11
15 Ryann Aycock 12 Knights XC 18:05.6
16 Reagan Gilmore 11 Derby City AC 18:09.9 12
17 Madelyn Gypson 11 Panorama Farms 18:11.2 13
18 Justine Preisano 11 Cuthbertson XC 18:16.6 14
19 Carolina Areheart 9 Spartans RC 18:18.8 15
20 Meredith Gotzman 12 DC Cadets 18:18.8 16
21 Kenza Elakari 12 West Springfield XC 18:20.1 17
22 Lillian Nasta 12 Cuthbertson XC 18:21.0 18
23 Makaleigh Jessee 12 Unattached 18:22.8
24 Mary Nesmith 9 Marietta XC 18:23.1 19
25 Sydney Tackett 10 Unattached 18:25.2
26 Julia Schmitt 11 Derby City AC 18:30.5 20
27 Rachael Withrow 12 Unattached 18:32.9
28 Ella Beckett 12 Unattached 18:33.1
29 Clara Heppner 12 Unattached 18:33.6
30 Kristal McQueen 12 Marietta XC 18:34.2 21
31 Kylie Brooks 11 Greater Williams 18:35.7 22
32 Maddie Jones 10 Marietta XC 18:38.0 23
33 Jazzlyn Garmer 9 Spartans RC 18:38.5 24
34 Varri Higgins 11 Barons TC 18:39.0
35 Madeleine Gear 11 Project Dark Horse 18:39.0 25
36 Brynn Crandell 11 Unattached 18:39.1
37 Madeline Gump 11 Morgantown XC 18:40.0 26
38 Katie Payne 10 Wilmington XC 18:42.2
39 Ruby Little 11 Ave Maria 18:43.6 27
40 Katelyn Campbell 11 Unattached 18:44.4
41 Anna Graves 11 Spartans RC 18:44.5 28
42 Reese Bradbury 11 Blacksburg TC 18:45.6
43 Calysta Garmer 9 Spartans RC 18:47.0 29
44 Kristina Weaver 10 Spartans RC 18:47.3 30
45 Ella Mickler 12 Duval 18:47.4 31
46 Lila Pesavento 10 Langley 18:47.6 32
47 Katherine Greenwald 10 Viking Harriers 18:48.1 33
48 Emerson Wyatt 10 Louisville Rams 18:49.5 34
49 Kate Selover 12 Ave Maria 18:50.5 35
50 Addison Boyer 11 Unattached 18:52.2
51 Layna Capritta 12 Unattached 18:53.4
52 Camryn Quinn 10 Catamount XC 18:53.9 36
53 Leah Penick 10 Derby City AC 18:54.6 37
54 Taylor Myers 11 Unattached 18:54.8
55 Addi Greene 10 Unattached 18:55.1
56 Elizabeth Csikai 12 Duval 18:56.3 38
57 Katrina Endres 11 Wilmington XC 18:57.8
58 Ina Lazarczyk 10 Raleigh Catholic 18:57.9 39
59 Cameron Glebocki 12 Falcons XC (MD) 18:58.3 40
60 Anna Lester 11 Morgantown XC 18:58.8 41
61 Amelia Summers 12 Morgantown XC 18:59.0 42
62 Adeline Barker 10 West Springfield XC 19:00.8 43
63 Hazel Calway 10 Langley 19:03.2 44
64 Allie Wardle 12 Unattached 19:03.9
65 Katherine Pagorek 10 Raleigh Catholic 19:04.7 45
66 Emma Ahrens 12 Unattached 19:07.6
67 Carter Brotherton 11 Unattached 19:07.7
68 Daisy Dastrup 11 Talons (MD) 19:10.2 46
69 Christina Elliott 12 Unattached 19:11.0
70 Mattie Whitworth 11 Derby City AC 19:11.4 47
71 Chloe Miller 11 West Springfield XC 19:11.9 48
72 Hailey Caldwell 9 DC Cadets 19:12.4 49
73 Taryn Tracy 9 Derby City AC 19:13.2 50
74 Maeve Waddell 10 Ave Maria 19:13.9 51
75 Abby Smith 11 Unattached 19:14.0
76 Miah Johnson 11 Unattached 19:14.2
77 Vivian Kelly 10 DC Wolfpack 19:14.6
78 Sadie Wagner 12 Unattached 19:15.6
79 Colette DePasquale 10 Marietta XC 19:15.8 52
80 Sarah Siegle 11 Unattached 19:15.8
81 Catherine Campbell 9 Unattached 19:16.9
82 Sofia Stam 7 Duval 19:17.9 53
83 Jane Smith 12 Durham Academy 19:18.1
84 Maraid Johnson 10 Morgantown XC 19:18.4 54
85 Katherine Hopkins 12 Unattached 19:19.7
86 Hannah Schemmel 12 Unattached 19:20.3
87 Corinne Jaggard 10 Langley 19:22.0 55
88 Caragrace Phillips 10 Palmetto United 19:22.1 56
89 Addy Mitchell 10 Raleigh Catholic 19:24.0 57
90 Flora Biro 11 Louisville Rams 19:27.0 58
91 Lauren Stine 10 Unattached 19:27.8
92 Amelia Gray 11 Palmetto United 19:30.7 59
93 Josie Schihl 9 Cuthbertson XC 19:31.5 60
94 Nell Droege 11 DC Cadets 19:31.7 61
95 Mabel George 9 Derby City AC 19:31.9 62
96 Maggie May 10 Louisville Rams 19:32.2 63
97 Rena Johnson 11 Ole Frontier XC 19:32.3
98 Estella Bruneau 10 Duval 19:32.5 64
99 Katie Kuhlman 12 Henlopen XC 19:32.8
100 Zaely Tilt 11 Shackle Island 19:33.8 65
101 Gabriella Malerba 12 Legacy Park RC 19:34.2
102 Sophie Renner 10 Morgantown XC 19:34.6 66
103 Amanda Ferrante 11 Unattached 19:35.8
104 Gabi Comsudes 11 Marietta XC 19:38.7 67
105 Maya Ducker 12 Northwood 19:39.1
106 Olivia Gould 10 Shackle Island 19:41.6 68
107 Jennifer Maxwell 11 DC Cadets 19:42.7 69
108 Elizabeth McClure 10 Duval 19:42.8 70
109 Sofia Kurzawa Unattached 19:43.6
110 Bailee Montgomery 9 Louisville Rams 19:44.4 71
111 Jenna Coleman 12 Panorama Farms 19:45.7 72
112 Beall Roberts 12 Unattached 19:46.1
113 Peyton LaNasa 11 Raleigh Catholic 19:50.7 73
114 Elena Stanciu 12 DC Red Giants 19:50.9
115 Carsen Johnston 12 Unattached 19:52.3
116 Natalie Serre Unattached-C 19:52.8
117 Nora Hart 11 Marietta XC 19:56.3 74
118 Jennifer O'Palko 11 Morgantown XC 19:56.6 75
119 Isabella Gay 10 Hebron 19:58.3
120 Arden Gray 11 Palmetto United 19:58.8 76
121 Caroline Gotzman 12 DC Cadets 20:00.0 77
122 Blanca Gomez 11 Shackle Island 20:01.0 78
123 Claire Bauer 11 Greater Williams 20:02.0 79
124 Kylie McCarthy 11 The Creek XC 20:07.3
125 Eva Weaver 11 Panorama Farms 20:07.5 80
126 Anna Bodmer 12 Talons (MD) 20:10.1 81
127 Rebekah Hartzell 10 Unattached 20:11.2
128 Riley Seitz 9 Catamount XC 20:12.0 82
129 Sylvie Fracis 10 Panorama Farms 20:12.4 83
130 Amirah Johnson 10 Project Dark Horse 20:13.8 84
131 Kory Johnston 12 Unattached 20:14.9
132 Madelyn Spadaro 12 Project Dark Horse 20:15.6 85
133 Natalie Williamson 12 Unattached 20:19.3
134 Maggie Whitham 9 Raleigh Catholic 20:20.2 86
135 Lilah De La Vega-Rodrigu 12 DC Wolfpack 20:21.0
136 Katherine Len 11 West Springfield XC 20:21.5 87
137 Lauren Davis 11 Spartans RC 20:21.6 88
138 Hanna Guyton 12 Panorama Farms 20:23.7 89
139 Maddie Priest 11 Unattached 20:26.6
140 Mary Kathryn French 12 Louisville Rams 20:26.8 90
141 Demi Nicholas 10 Knights XC 20:27.4
142 Stella Chambless 11 Ave Maria 20:27.5 91
143 Salya Brown 12 Unattached 20:28.3
144 Lexi Stein 12 West Springfield XC 20:28.7 92
145 Genevieve Cowan 10 STT 20:30.8
146 Sarah Arner 11 Unattached 20:31.3
147 Mary Flanagan 11 The Creek XC 20:31.9
148 Fredrika Rosen 11 Viking Harriers 20:33.8 93
149 Elle Cargould 9 Derby City AC 20:33.8 94
150 Grace Simpson 11 Unattached 20:35.9
151 Faith Swaby 10 Shackle Island 20:39.3 95
152 Ishi Varshney 11 Catamount XC 20:39.4 96
153 Sophie Mattheus 12 DC Cadets 20:39.7 97
154 Micah Friedman 10 Project Dark Horse 20:45.0 98
155 Kelsey Wolff 11 The Creek XC 20:47.6
156 Margaret Welp 11 Legacy Park RC 20:50.6
157 Eliza Everett 10 Shackle Island 20:51.1 99
158 Sarah Kelly 11 Falcons XC (MD) 20:51.2 100
159 Grace Doerschner 11 Archbishop 20:51.5
160 Caroline Easley 9 Viking Harriers 20:51.9 101
161 Corinne Sheedy 12 Langley 20:52.5 102
162 Penelope Goebel 11 Legacy Park RC 20:53.0
163 Kathryn Murphy 9 Falcons XC (MD) 20:53.0 103
164 Kira Bautz 10 Raleigh Catholic 20:53.7 104
165 Rylie Estep 11 Knights XC 20:54.6
166 Cassie Weymouth 12 Unattached 20:56.6
167 Charlotte Joseph 9 Duval 20:58.9 105
168 Caison Turner 12 Cuthbertson XC 20:59.9 106
169 Liv Teverino 10 Marietta XC 21:00.1 107
170 Sidney Nolan 11 Ole Frontier XC 21:01.9
171 Lily Zavrel 11 Langley 21:03.9 108
172 Lila Feeley 10 Panther Nation 21:09.9 109
173 Natalie Bowman 10 Falcons XC (MD) 21:10.4 110
174 Katie Ingram 9 Palmetto United 21:10.5 111
175 Casey Moquin 12 RezziXC 21:11.1
176 Roma M. Diak 10 Talons (MD) 21:13.4 112
177 McKenna Spaulding 12 Unattached 21:14.8
178 Madelyn Mead 11 The Creek XC 21:15.8
179 Annette Lee 10 Catamount XC 21:16.9 113
180 Rebecca Jimeno 10 Falcons XC (MD) 21:18.1 114
181 Emily Dahl 9 Greater Williams 21:18.8 115
182 Kaiya Budwick 10 Project Dark Horse 21:20.4 116
183 Lydia Hutchison 9 Shackle Island 21:20.5 117
184 Madison Davis 11 Falcons XC (MD) 21:21.6 118
185 Gwyneth Cunningham 12 Louisville Rams 21:24.6 119
186 Addison Mau 10 West Springfield XC 21:28.0 120
187 Livi Sonne 12 Viking Harriers 21:28.2 121
188 Michaela Lang 8 Panther Nation 21:28.5 122
189 Brooke Hooper 11 Panther Nation 21:28.6 123
190 Helen Socorso 10 Unattached 21:29.2
191 Taylor Denton 11 Falcons XC (MD) 21:34.1 124
192 Ella Werkman 10 Viking Harriers 21:35.3 125
193 Molli Crouch 9 Knights XC 21:38.7
194 Maeve Donahue 10 Ave Maria 21:39.7 126
195 Karina Long 12 Greater Williams 21:40.0 127
196 Hailey Shearer 11 Greater Williams 21:45.8 128
197 Olivia Woitach 10 Viking Harriers 21:47.3 129
198 Kiara Chuang 12 Viking Harriers 21:49.5 130
199 Olivia Avny 12 Panther Nation 21:59.7 131
200 Katharine Rice 10 Catamount XC 21:59.9 132
201 Kathryn Miller 12 Greater Williams 22:07.0 133
202 Haley Vann 12 Panorama Farms 22:09.3 134
203 Ava E. Wagner 11 Talons (MD) 22:14.3 135
204 Chessoni Waite 11 Catamount XC 22:37.7 136
205 Sarah Montague 8 Panther Nation 22:43.3 137
206 Elizabeth Weimer 10 Unattached 22:49.6
207 Lena Glaser 12 Ave Maria 22:56.2 138
208 Peri E. Nelson 12 Talons (MD) 24:02.8 139
209 Sanuthi Amarasinghe 11 Panorama Farms 24:14.4 140
210 Corinne Sherwin 11 Catamount XC 24:55.0 141
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cuthbertson XC 53 2 9 10 14 18 60 106
Total Time: 1:30:05.30
Average: 18:01.06
2 Spartans RC 126 15 24 28 29 30 88
Total Time: 1:33:16.10
Average: 18:39.22
3 Morgantown XC 164 1 26 41 42 54 66 75
Total Time: 1:31:58.30
Average: 18:23.66
4 Derby City AC 166 12 20 37 47 50 62 94
Total Time: 1:33:59.60
Average: 18:47.92
5 Marietta XC 182 19 21 23 52 67 74 107
Total Time: 1:34:29.80
Average: 18:53.96
6 Duval 197 11 31 38 53 64 70 105
Total Time: 1:34:38.90
Average: 18:55.78
7 West Springfield XC 203 8 17 43 48 87 92 120
Total Time: 1:34:50.40
Average: 18:58.08
8 Raleigh Catholic 219 5 39 45 57 73 86 104
Total Time: 1:35:01.30
Average: 19:00.26
9 Louisville Rams 229 3 34 58 63 71 90 119
Total Time: 1:35:05.50
Average: 19:01.10
10 Langley 239 6 32 44 55 102 108
Total Time: 1:35:54.70
Average: 19:10.94
11 DC Cadets 272 16 49 61 69 77 97
Total Time: 1:36:45.60
Average: 19:21.12
12 Project Dark Horse 299 7 25 84 85 98 116
Total Time: 1:37:42.90
Average: 19:32.58
13 Palmetto United 306 4 56 59 76 111
Total Time: 1:37:42.60
Average: 19:32.52
14 Ave Maria 330 27 35 51 91 126 138
Total Time: 1:38:55.20
Average: 19:47.04
15 Panorama Farms Project 337 13 72 80 83 89 134 140
Total Time: 1:38:40.50
Average: 19:44.10
16 Shackle Island 405 65 68 78 95 99 117
Total Time: 1:40:46.80
Average: 20:09.36
17 Catamount XC 459 36 82 96 113 132 136 141
Total Time: 1:43:02.10
Average: 20:36.42
18 Falcons XC (MD) 467 40 100 103 110 114 118 124
Total Time: 1:43:11.00
Average: 20:38.20
19 Greater Williamsburg 471 22 79 115 127 128 133
Total Time: 1:43:22.30
Average: 20:40.46
20 Viking Harriers 473 33 93 101 121 125 129 130
Total Time: 1:43:17.30
Average: 20:39.46
21 Talons (MD) 513 46 81 112 135 139
Total Time: 1:46:50.80
Average: 21:22.16
22 Panther Nation 622 109 122 123 131 137
Total Time: 1:48:50.00
Average: 21:46.00
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Conner Rutherford 12 Blacksburg TC 15:02.2 1
2 Knox Young 11 Palmetto United 15:05.7
3 Joshua Ruiz 11 Miami Havana 15:07.3 2
4 Luke Mussard 11 Unattached 15:07.6
5 Gabriel Schmid 11 Unattached 15:13.3
6 Cameron Davis 11 Calvert College 15:15.3 3
7 Aidan Ryan 12 Duval 15:16.7 4
8 Trevor Coggin 12 Farragut TC 15:17.1 5
9 Caden Townshend 12 Warrior Project 15:17.2 6
10 Carter Johnson 11 Talon XC (TN) 15:21.6 7
11 Jack Bowen 10 McCallie Ridge 15:22.2 8
12 Evan Hill 12 Unattached 15:25.7
13 Garrett Stickley 11 Gavel Project 15:26.4 9
14 Joseph Ruiz 11 Miami Havana 15:27.3 10
15 Callahan Fielder 10 Bruins XC 15:28.1 11
16 Gavin Hansen 12 Western Cary 15:32.3
17 Matteo Tonnos 11 Farragut TC 15:32.7 12
18 Braden Ebbert 11 Farragut TC 15:33.2 13
19 George Johnson 12 Hebron 15:34.2 14
20 Ashton Tolson 12 Unattached 15:35.3
21 Ryan Baker 12 Henlopen XC 15:36.6
22 Garrett Ferguson 12 Short Gap Flyers 15:37.5 15
23 Tyler Dailey 12 Unattached 15:38.1
24 Hugh Carlson 12 McCallie Ridge 15:39.0 16
25 Drew Zundell 11 University XC 15:39.3 17
26 Noah Mathews 10 Unattached 15:39.6
27 Christopher Joost 11 Duval 15:41.4 18
28 Brody Chapman 12 Bruins XC 15:42.2 19
29 Connor Linehan 10 Unattached 15:42.4
30 Marcelo Mantecon 8 Miami Havana 15:43.3 20
31 Harry Carter 11 McCallie Ridge 15:44.0 21
32 Jacob West 11 University XC 15:44.4 22
33 Kehler Vaughn 9 Bruins XC 15:44.6 23
34 Robert Pautienus 11 Bruins XC 15:45.0 24
35 Tyler Surface 11 North Wake TC 15:45.4
36 Ryan Connelly 12 Calvert College 15:46.0 25
37 Stephen Jones 11 Unattached 15:46.9
38 Patrick Lowry 12 Ole Frontier XC 15:47.8
39 Andrew McGraw 12 Duval 15:48.1 26
40 Isaac Lamprecht 11 Unattached 15:48.2
41 Owen Shifflett 12 Crozet Crew 15:48.9 27
42 Garrison Corley 11 McCallie Ridge 15:49.1 28
43 Frederick Alfonso-Frank 12 Unattached 15:50.7
44 Russell Kramer 12 Unattached 15:50.9
45 Hayden Goodman 10 Unattached 15:51.1
46 Nate Sullivan 12 Crozet Crew 15:51.7 29
47 Hayden Hauser 12 Dumfries XC 15:51.8 30
48 Patrick Allen 11 Raider Nation 15:51.9
49 James Partlow 11 Patriots XC Club 15:51.9
50 William Griesmer 12 Unattached 15:52.4
51 Harper Clark 12 Raleigh Road TC 15:52.6
52 Chris Nunn 12 Falcons XC (MD) 15:53.3 31
53 Ethan Aidam 12 Unattached 15:54.6
54 Ryan Blohm 12 University XC 15:55.0 32
55 Henry Anderson 12 West Springfield XC 15:55.3
56 Rei Rahsaan Nettey 10 Calvert College 15:55.6 33
57 Sam Widmaier 12 Talon XC (TN) 15:56.9 34
58 Yichen Sun 12 Unattached 15:57.5
59 Joseph Socarras 10 Miami Havana 15:58.6 35
60 Stephen Gonzalez 11 Calvert College 15:58.6 36
61 Christian Brower 12 Unattached 15:58.8
62 Harrison Cunningham 11 Farragut TC 15:59.7 37
63 Ethan Walther 10 Chaos Delaware 15:59.8
64 Quinn DeGuira 12 Farragut TC 16:00.3 38
65 William Pardue 11 Gavel Project 16:00.5 39
66 Henry Kimbrough 10 Crozet Crew 16:01.0 40
67 Arran Swift 12 Cary AC 16:01.7 41
68 Lawson Mecom 12 Unattached 16:03.1
69 Kaeden Martin 12 Unattached 16:03.6
70 Nate Armstrong 12 McCallie Ridge 16:03.8 42
71 Carter Smith 12 MHS 16:04.5
72 Liam Hagerty 12 Falcons XC (MD) 16:05.2 43
73 Matthew Calero 12 Miami Havana 16:05.2 44
73 Travis Albon 12 Raider Nation 16:05.2
75 Kieran Mischke 11 Towson Harriers 16:05.4 45
76 Carter Bruns 12 Blakefield RC 16:05.7 46
77 Jaiden Lockhart 12 Unattached 16:06.4
78 Carson Rackley 12 Jaguar Elite 16:06.4 47
79 Gage G. Osborne 12 Unattached 16:08.6
80 Nathan Hopper 10 Hebron 16:08.7 48
81 Christian Escribano 11 Unattached 16:09.1
82 Stephen Wolf 11 Cavaliers XC 16:09.5 49
83 Diego Mendez 11 Unattached 16:09.5
84 Tyler Umbright 10 University XC 16:10.5 50
85 Aaron Brodrick 9 Unattached 16:11.1
86 Steven Kent Niland 12 Short Gap Flyers 16:11.4 51
87 Matthew Miller 12 Ramsey Road 16:11.5 52
88 Evan Simpson 11 McCallie Ridge 16:11.8 53
89 Samik Bhinge 12 Cavaliers XC 16:11.9 54
90 Trevor Lawson 10 Jaguar Elite 16:13.1 55
91 Alejandro Romagosa 11 Unattached 16:13.4
92 Luke Adams 11 Unattached 16:14.1
93 Luke Schools 12 Cavaliers XC 16:14.2 56
94 Chauncey Chen 12 Warrior Project 16:15.1 57
95 Alec Torricella 12 Miami Havana 16:15.2 58
96 Jared Fortenberry 12 Marietta XC 16:15.5 59
97 Hines Doyle 12 Marietta XC 16:15.6 60
98 Ryan Wahler 12 Towson Harriers 16:15.8 61
99 Daniel De Monte III 12 Duval 16:16.2 62
100 Cort Schroder 11 Calvert College 16:17.0 63
101 Evan Torres 11 Miami Havana 16:18.3 64
102 James Fillmore 12 Ole Frontier XC 16:18.5
103 Ethan Conroy 9 University XC 16:19.2 65
104 Aidan Riggle 12 Dumfries XC 16:19.5 66
105 George Lawson 9 Unattached 16:19.9
106 Tristan Gould 12 Shackle Island 16:20.1 67
107 Sam Weddle 12 Unattached 16:20.2
108 Alex Fernandez 12 Chomp City RC 16:20.5
109 Gabriel Cates 12 Unattached 16:20.6
110 Matt Podratsky 10 DC XC 16:21.5 68
111 Zach Davis 12 Blacksburg TC 16:21.8 69
112 Connor Vanderkolk 12 Bruins XC 16:22.2 70
113 Harrison Whitfield 11 Blacksburg TC 16:22.2 71
114 Daniel Cassata 12 Cavaliers XC 16:22.6 72
115 Nick Frye 12 Unattached 16:22.9
116 Jake Westing 12 Legacy Park RC 16:23.2 73
117 Andrew Brown 12 JCS 16:24.0
118 Luke Thompson 11 Talon XC (TN) 16:24.0 74
119 Gavin Whorton 10 University XC 16:24.3 75
120 Blake Conner 11 Unattached 16:24.3
121 Riley Hanson 12 Farragut TC 16:25.6 76
122 Sean Cunniff 12 Viking Harriers 16:25.7
123 Kavi Gibson 9 Cary AC 16:26.0 77
124 Jarek Morton 12 Farragut TC 16:26.2 78
125 Lucas Rohde 11 DC XC 16:26.3 79
126 Eric Fagan 12 Jaguar Elite 16:26.3 80
127 Sean Smith 12 Talon XC (TN) 16:26.8 81
128 Dorian Frick 12 Jaguar Elite 16:26.9 82
129 Dylan Zimmerman 11 Dumfries XC 16:27.2 83
130 Wesley Luisi 10 Shackle Island 16:27.9 84
131 Jamison Stenzel 11 Shackle Island 16:28.5 85
132 Caleb Dastrup 12 Talons (MD) 16:28.6 86
133 Krister Sjoblad 12 Unattached 16:28.6
134 Philip Lamartiniere 12 Unattached 16:29.1
135 Jackson Price 12 Unattached 16:29.8
136 Parker Adams 10 Duval 16:30.3 87
137 Nikhil Manickam 12 Unattached 16:31.3
138 Taylor Jarvis 11 Falcons XC (MD) 16:31.3 88
139 Hamilton Richardson 11 Unattached 16:31.4
140 Ben Amago 10 Crozet Crew 16:31.7 89
141 Alex Lecouras 12 Falcons XC (MD) 16:32.2 90
142 Gunnar Mancuso 12 Jaguar Elite 16:32.3 91
143 Forrest Gago 11 Unattached 16:32.4
144 Khalid Abdullahi 9 Spartan Athletics 16:32.7
145 Jack Blanchfield 11 Towson Harriers 16:32.9 92
146 Alexander Contreras 12 Catoctin 16:33.0
147 Caleb Hymans 12 Cavaliers XC 16:33.9 93
148 Alexander Ruge 10 Duval 16:34.2 94
149 Andrew Rowan 11 Blakefield RC 16:34.9 95
150 John Howard 11 Unattached 16:35.4
151 Pierce Francis 12 Gavel Project 16:35.6 96
152 Colin Abrams 10 Olney XC 16:36.1
153 Isaac Ennis 10 Unattached 16:36.9
154 Dylan McGraw 11 Unattached 16:39.1
155 Declan Harden 11 Unattached 16:39.7
156 Colin Small 12 Ramsey Road 16:41.6 97
157 Joey Carroll 11 Hebron 16:42.3 98
158 Sanju Patel 12 Durham Academy 16:42.5
159 Ian Mas 11 Warrior Project 16:42.7 99
160 Wyatt Benjamin 12 Durham Academy 16:42.8
161 Matthew Schricker 12 Cary AC 16:42.9 100
162 Bryson Barnett 11 Unattached 16:43.7
163 Max Abubucker 12 Towson Harriers 16:45.1 101
164 Jake Rimmel 12 Unattached 16:45.5
165 Wyatt Hamilton 10 Bruins XC 16:45.5 102
166 Julian Barre 10 Duval 16:45.8 103
167 Aaron Longbrake 12 Talons (MD) 16:46.8 104
168 Payne Fielder 10 Bruins XC 16:46.9 105
169 James Kennedy 11 Ramsey Road 16:47.2 106
170 Jibran Hutchins 10 Cavaliers XC 16:48.1 107
171 Armaan Chopra 11 Unattached 16:48.2
172 Jack Hartsig 12 Unattached 16:48.5
173 Da'Shawn Keller 12 Calvert College 16:49.0 108
174 Daniel Fiore 9 Warrior Project 16:49.5 109
175 Evan Cline 10 Towson Harriers 16:49.7 110
176 Lin Scott 11 Unattached 16:49.9
177 Evan Mitchell 12 Cardinals 16:51.1
178 David Rodenhaver 12 Unattached 16:52.6
179 Colin Everett 11 Shackle Island 16:53.0 111
180 Andrew Kight 11 Dumfries XC 16:53.7 112
181 Parker Wells 10 Talon XC (TN) 16:54.1 113
182 Matthew Bradley 12 Ramsey Road 16:54.2 114
183 Zaiden Lane 11 Unattached 16:54.7
184 Josh Gray 12 MHS 16:55.4
185 Daniel Rockey 10 Unattached 16:55.7
186 Thomas George 11 Cary AC 16:56.8 115
187 Liam Thomson 12 DC XC 16:57.3 116
188 Josh Ashley 12 Unattached 16:57.7
189 Jack Overfield 10 University XC 16:57.7 117
190 Ryan Hughes 10 Short Gap Flyers 16:59.3 118
191 Joshua Starr 12 Unattached 16:59.5
192 Nathanael McMahon 11 Unattached 17:00.2
193 Henry Strahm 10 Blacksburg TC 17:01.4 119
194 Luke Duncan 12 Short Gap Flyers 17:01.9 120
195 Ryan Bagchi 10 Blacksburg TC 17:04.4 121
196 Mason Kenary 10 Warrior Project 17:04.8 122
197 Armando Montes 12 Dixie Speed 17:05.0
198 Drew Moore 12 Hebron 17:06.5 123
199 Kidus Zeleke 11 RezziXC 17:06.7
200 Andre Michaels 11 Unattached 17:07.1
201 Zain Elcock 10 Cavaliers XC 17:07.3 124
202 Bryce Robinson 11 Blakefield RC 17:07.5 125
203 Sean Wilson 11 Blakefield RC 17:09.1 126
204 London Layton 11 Unattached 17:09.6
205 Alex Paciello 11 Unattached 17:10.8
206 Warren Johnson 11 Hebron 17:13.0 127
207 Joey DeGregory 11 Henlopen XC 17:13.7
208 Jackson Kodenski 12 Blakefield RC 17:14.0 128
209 William Newman 12 Unattached 17:14.5
210 Sam Scott 12 Unattached 17:18.7
211 Liam Markham 11 Unattached 17:19.0
212 Garrett Tunks 10 Shackle Island 17:22.3 129
213 Timothy Umstead 12 Short Gap Flyers 17:24.6 130
214 Peter Paccassi 12 Unattached 17:26.6
215 Carlos Garcia 11 Ole Frontier XC 17:28.4
216 Connor J Kohne 10 Talons (MD) 17:29.4 131
217 Michael Azzato 11 Crozet Crew 17:30.2 132
218 Sean Sullivan 12 Falcons XC (MD) 17:31.6 133
219 Landyn Sell 12 Short Gap Flyers 17:32.2 134
220 Charlie Hanak 11 Hebron 17:32.3 135
221 Roderick Cormier 10 Talon XC (TN) 17:32.6 136
222 Cogan McMichaels 12 Unattached 17:33.2
223 Noah Ellis 12 Legacy Park RC 17:33.6 137
224 Zander Krisch 10 Blacksburg TC 17:33.8 138
225 John Grandsire 12 Towson Harriers 17:36.7 139
226 Jack Boland 12 Marietta XC 17:37.0 140
227 Zane Nelson 11 Short Gap Flyers 17:37.2 141
228 Skylar Mwaniki 12 Marietta XC 17:37.5 142
229 Leo Havens 10 Falcons XC (MD) 17:38.9 143
230 Patrick Fahnoe 12 Ramsey Road 17:39.8 144
231 Caden Lazzor 10 Falcons XC (MD) 17:41.8 145
232 Dawson Benjamin 11 Hebron 17:43.4 146
233 Luke Doetschman 11 Calvert College 17:44.7 147
234 Will Thomas 9 Gavel Project 17:45.3 148
235 Landon Perdue 12 Unattached 17:49.4
236 Liam Stappert 9 Blakefield RC 17:50.3 149
237 Nolan Burkhart 12 Crozet Crew 17:51.1 150
238 Jack Braun 12 Jaguar Elite 17:52.0 151
239 Tim Barloon 12 DC XC 17:52.9 152
240 Aaron Falik 12 Jaguar Elite 17:52.9 153
241 Anthony Sarro 9 DC XC 17:53.9 154
242 Connor Balcom 12 Ole Frontier XC 17:55.5
243 Jackson Lee 12 Legacy Park RC 17:56.9 155
244 Grant Gallaher 11 Shackle Island 18:01.0 156
245 Jacob Hakizimana 11 Dumfries XC 18:02.0 157
246 Henry Sol 11 Unattached 18:02.7
247 Harrison Chapman 12 Talon XC (TN) 18:04.2 158
248 Ian Sabia 11 Ramsey Road 18:15.1 159
249 Reid Beatty 10 Cary AC 18:20.6 160
250 Caleb Bodmer 10 Talons (MD) 18:21.0 161
251 Evan Callery 10 Knights XC 18:22.4
252 David Lowe 10 Palmetto United 18:25.8
253 Ian P. Boehm 12 Talons (MD) 18:27.5 162
254 Connor Finegan 10 Dumfries XC 18:31.1 163
255 Paddy Boland 12 Marietta XC 18:33.6 164
256 Kevin S Hsu 12 Talons (MD) 18:36.9 165
257 Sam Felice 11 Ramsey Road 18:37.3 166
258 Grady Outlaw 11 McCallie Ridge 18:45.0 167
259 Abraham Kibret 12 Legacy Park RC 18:51.2 168
260 Abe Werner 12 Legacy Park RC 18:56.6 169
261 Skip Dickson 9 Gavel Project 18:58.3 170
262 Joseph Chung 12 Towson Harriers 19:07.5 171
263 Ian Chen 11 Cary AC 19:09.2 172
264 Liam Lucas 11 Blakefield RC 19:10.5 173
265 Jack Anstrom 10 Unattached 19:48.4
-- Jack Baltz 12 Marietta XC DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Farragut TC 105 5 12 13 37 38 76 78
Total Time: 1:18:23.00
Average: 15:40.60
2 Miami Havana 111 2 10 20 35 44 58 64
Total Time: 1:18:21.70
Average: 15:40.34
3 McCallie Ridge 115 8 16 21 28 42 53 167
Total Time: 1:18:38.10
Average: 15:43.62
4 Bruins XC 147 11 19 23 24 70 102 105
Total Time: 1:19:02.10
Average: 15:48.42
5 Calvert College 160 3 25 33 36 63 108 147
Total Time: 1:19:12.50
Average: 15:50.50
6 University XC 186 17 22 32 50 65 75 117
Total Time: 1:19:48.40
Average: 15:57.68
7 Duval 197 4 18 26 62 87 94 103
Total Time: 1:19:32.70
Average: 15:54.54
8 Talon XC (TN) 309 7 34 74 81 113 136 158
Total Time: 1:21:03.40
Average: 16:12.68
9 Crozet Crew 317 27 29 40 89 132 150
Total Time: 1:21:43.50
Average: 16:20.70
10 Cavaliers XC 324 49 54 56 72 93 107 124
Total Time: 1:21:32.10
Average: 16:18.42
11 Jaguar Elite 355 47 55 80 82 91 151 153
Total Time: 1:21:45.00
Average: 16:21.00
12 Blacksburg TC 381 1 69 71 119 121 138
Total Time: 1:21:52.00
Average: 16:22.40
13 Falcons XC (MD) 385 31 43 88 90 133 143 145
Total Time: 1:22:33.60
Average: 16:30.72
14 Warrior Project 393 6 57 99 109 122
Total Time: 1:22:09.30
Average: 16:25.86
15 Towson Harriers 409 45 61 92 101 110 139 171
Total Time: 1:22:28.90
Average: 16:29.78
16 Hebron 410 14 48 98 123 127 135 146
Total Time: 1:22:44.70
Average: 16:32.94
17 Short Gap Flyers 434 15 51 118 120 130 134 141
Total Time: 1:23:14.70
Average: 16:38.94
18 Dumfries XC 448 30 66 83 112 157 163
Total Time: 1:23:34.20
Average: 16:42.84
19 Gavel Project 462 9 39 96 148 170
Total Time: 1:24:46.10
Average: 16:57.22
20 Shackle Island 476 67 84 85 111 129 156
Total Time: 1:23:31.80
Average: 16:42.36
21 Cary AC 493 41 77 100 115 160 172
Total Time: 1:24:28.00
Average: 16:53.60
22 Ramsey Road 513 52 97 106 114 144 159 166
Total Time: 1:24:14.30
Average: 16:50.86
23 Blakefield RC 520 46 95 125 126 128 149 173
Total Time: 1:24:11.20
Average: 16:50.24
24 Marietta XC 565 59 60 140 142 164
Total Time: 1:26:19.20
Average: 17:15.84
25 DC XC 569 68 79 116 152 154
Total Time: 1:25:31.90
Average: 17:06.38
26 Talons (MD) 644 86 104 131 161 162 165
Total Time: 1:27:33.30
Average: 17:30.66
27 Legacy Park RC 702 73 137 155 168 169
Total Time: 1:29:41.50
Average: 17:56.30
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Mixed 5k Run CC Community
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 John Bowers M Unattached-C 15:23.2 1
1 Kelly Calway W Unattached-C 18:13.3 1
2 Cole Rutkowski M20 Unattached-C 15:34.7 2
2 Kennedy Wardle W13 Unattached-C 19:43.9 2
3 Henning Kunze M23 Unattached-C 15:39.1 3
3 Neela Chintapalli W12 Unattached-C 20:44.5 3
4 Sean Vandermosten M Unattached-C 16:26.8 4
4 Zewdi Tesfayohannes W15 Unattached-C 21:01.2 4
5 Jake Gelfand M19 Unattached-C 17:00.5 5
5 Amalia Hagerty W19 Unattached-C 22:04.1 5
6 Sajan Patel M Unattached-C 17:13.7 6
6 Sarah Inman W Unattached-C 22:29.1 6
7 Mark Tompkins M47 Unattached-C 17:14.5 7
7 Christina Morgante W57 Unattached-C 22:31.9 7
8 Vinay Khosla M19 Unattached-C 17:18.4
8 Emma Waterman W11 Unattached-C 22:46.2
9 Mitchell Palmer M19 Unattached-C 17:25.4
9 Zoey Workman W13 Unattached-C 22:49.0
10 Kasey Gelfand M24 Unattached-C 17:28.2
10 Ella Donohue W11 Unattached-C 23:16.2
11 Randy White M17 Unattached-C 17:29.4
11 Alison Klaitman W49 Unattached-C 23:40.9
12 Michael Tafe M14 Unattached-C 17:29.5
12 Addison Newhard W12 Unattached-C 24:25.3
13 Alex Emmons M18 Unattached-C 17:29.9
13 Lori Glebocki W Unattached-C 25:11.3
14 Ben Aris M21 Unattached-C 17:31.9
14 Kiahman Eliza W14 Unattached-C 25:16.6
15 Benjamin Johnson M18 Unattached-C 17:43.6
15 Alison Barnes W Unattached-C 25:44.7
16 Anderson Norton M49 Unattached-C 17:46.4
16 Erin O'Neill W19 Unattached-C 25:59.3
17 Joaquin Summers M13 Unattached-C 17:48.1
17 Stephanie Alfonso-Frank W48 Unattached-C 26:00.5
18 Drew Thornton M22 Unattached-C 18:06.6
18 Paige Waterman W55 Unattached-C 26:04.4
19 Seth Bale M Unattached-C 18:09.2
19 Holly Palmer W51 Unattached-C 26:50.2
20 Ryan Carskadon M41 Unattached-C 18:09.6
20 Joanna Lineback W45 Unattached-C 27:24.5
21 Alex Hoak M31 Unattached-C 18:17.1
21 Kelly Newhard W44 Unattached-C 27:40.7
22 Eric Laningham M Unattached-C 18:20.0
22 Mattie Nocon W7 Unattached 28:09.1
23 Liam Aris M Unattached-C 18:23.6
23 Mattea Dieken W Unattached-C 28:28.7
24 Joshua Speich M Unattached-C 18:47.8
24 Ruth Reist W12 Unattached-C 29:07.9
25 Jake Vandermosten M Unattached-C 18:48.3
25 Margaret Delaney W11 Unattached-C 29:12.6
26 Orion Miller M Unattached-C 19:04.7
26 Brighton Bowie W13 Unattached-C 29:33.9
27 Diego Pryor M16 Unattached-C 19:14.4
28 Hank Neal M17 Unattached-C 19:14.8
29 Anthony Belber M Unattached-C 19:15.3
30 Paul Smartschan M43 Unattached-C 19:17.9
31 Brett Nolan M Unattached-C 19:45.0
32 Aaron Trulock M37 Unattached-C 19:47.1
33 Austin Roop M32 Unattached-C 20:08.8
34 Russel Inman M Unattached-C 20:19.7
35 Patrick Donohue M Unattached-C 20:33.4
36 Cory Sayyeam M27 Unattached-C 21:00.1
37 Harold Dahl M12 Unattached-C 21:02.0
38 Isaac Dehnke M12 Unattached-C 21:04.1
39 Dillon Birgman M Unattached-C 21:12.1
40 Finn McGeehan M Unattached-C 21:22.6
41 Daniel Werner M Unattached-C 21:25.1
42 James Cook M15 Unattached-C 21:28.2
43 Jason Klaitman M47 Unattached-C 21:28.7
44 Mike Malone M58 Unattached-C 21:56.0
45 Reeve Thomas M19 Unattached-C 21:59.2
46 Roy Johnston M17 Unattached-C 22:21.4
47 Kurt Knight M46 Unattached-C 22:38.4
48 Rob Hanak M47 Unattached-C 22:40.7
49 William Smith M16 Unattached-C 22:48.7
50 Karl Kaliher M43 Unattached-C 22:53.5
51 Cameron Donohue M14 Unattached-C 23:01.0
52 Andrew Ahrens M14 Unattached-C 23:08.1
53 Neal Herndon M42 Unattached-C 23:13.3
54 Rob Riley M48 Unattached-C 23:33.6
55 Joniah Infante M Unattached-C 23:37.8
56 Duncan Lorimer M53 Unattached-C 23:44.3
57 Jeremy Palmer M51 Unattached-C 23:57.6
58 Brady Rogers M8 Unattached-C 24:01.5
59 Phillip Rogers M Unattached-C 24:01.6
60 Fritz Gargoud M Unattached-C 24:17.6
61 James Infante M Unattached-C 24:27.5
62 Marco Pryor M14 Unattached-C 24:46.7
63 Ben Bradley M41 Unattached-C 25:00.1
64 Linwood Scott M53 Unattached-C 25:02.1
65 Eric Juzenas M Unattached-C 25:21.6
66 Rod Snyder M51 Unattached-C 26:43.6
67 Gilbert Reece M57 Unattached-C 26:59.9
68 Tyler Perkins M47 Unattached-C 27:08.6
69 Patrick Delaney M45 Unattached-C 28:43.5
70 Tristan Stevens M11 Unattached-C 30:10.0
71 Shannon Garrahy M38 Unattached-C 30:38.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Unattached-Community 9 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5
Total Time: 1:24:34.20
Average: 16:54.84
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ian Gaffney 11 Ave Maria 16:19.9
2 Carter Dehnke 11 Woodbrook XC 16:20.0 1
3 Charles Carreno 11 Miami Havana 16:22.4 2
4 Nathaniel Encinas 12 Dawg Park 16:23.2 3
5 Gavin Stevens 12 Patriot RC 16:29.2
6 Jeffery Linton 10 Greater Williams 16:30.8 4
7 Daniel Lurigados 11 Miami Havana 16:31.5 5
8 Roberto Leon 12 Miami Havana 16:31.8 6
9 Paul Robinson 11 DC Cadets 16:31.9 7
10 Michael Long 12 St. Sebastian XC 16:32.5
11 Jacob Bayes 11 Unattached 16:32.7
12 Stepan Volkov 10 Dawg Park 16:35.2 8
13 Owen Infante 10 Unattached 16:37.2
14 Nathaniel Swanson 10 Dawg Park 16:37.4 9
15 Salah Farah 11 Jags 16:38.2 10
16 Finley Tobin 11 DC Cadets 16:39.4 11
17 Jack Sullivan 11 Unattached 16:43.2
18 Charlie Thomas 11 Woodbrook XC 16:43.8 12
19 Colin La 12 Dawg Park 16:45.2 13
20 Atticus Fair 11 St. Sebastian XC 16:47.1
21 Mateo Gros-Slovinsky 10 Viking Harriers 16:47.9 14
22 Rex Lemmon Falcon XC (VA) 16:48.5 15
23 Jackson Steinbrenner 11 Unattached 16:49.2
24 Jacob Armstrong 12 McCallie Ridge 16:50.0
25 Aedan Spaulding 12 Greater Williams 16:50.2 16
26 Easy Weissman 11 Quaker Enclave 16:51.4 17
27 Carter Knox 12 Unattached 16:51.8
28 Garrett Uthlaut 12 Panorama Farms 16:51.9 18
29 Matt Gurecki 12 Raleigh Catholic 16:52.9 19
30 Ethan Tolar 12 Raleigh Road TC 16:53.2
31 Thomas Wlazlowski 11 Cuthbertson XC 16:54.1 20
32 Kuyper DeBoer 11 Panorama Farms 16:54.3 21
33 Justin Bevacqua 11 Cuthbertson XC 16:54.4 22
34 Max Craig 9 Unattached 16:55.2
35 Troy Hedrick 12 Chaos Delaware 16:57.1
36 Lucas Garcia 11 Miami Havana 16:57.8 23
37 Austin Dezwart 11 Woodbrook XC 16:58.1 24
38 Daniel Murray 12 Unattached 16:58.3
39 Brandt Anderson 10 Cuthbertson XC 16:58.7 25
40 Josiah Lim 12 Unattached 16:58.8
41 Ryan O'Byrne 12 Running Lions 16:59.1 26
42 Liam O'Donnell 12 Henlopen XC 17:00.2 27
43 Alexander Thompson 10 Woodbrook XC 17:01.0 28
44 Jamie Singleton 12 Unattached 17:01.4
45 Luke Cohen 12 Mighty Hoppers RC 17:01.9 29
46 Eli Phillips 10 Panorama Farms 17:03.9 30
47 Marshall Bray 12 Woodbrook XC 17:05.0 31
48 Jude Patin 11 Ave Maria 17:07.1
49 Matthew Nichols 11 Unattached 17:07.6
50 Blair Mitchell 10 Raleigh Catholic 17:07.8 32
51 Noah Jones 11 Unattached 17:08.6
52 Jake Stanley 12 Raider Nation 17:08.7
53 Charlie Schihl 11 Cuthbertson XC 17:09.4 33
54 Mason Holland Falcon XC (VA) 17:09.4 34
55 Jack Pritchard 10 West Springfield XC 17:09.5 35
56 Ben Waterman 12 Viking Harriers 17:09.6 36
57 Erich Ramos 9 Unattached 17:09.7
58 Zachary Workman 11 Morgantown XC 17:09.9 37
59 Henry Nichols 9 Northwood 17:10.0
60 Jonathan Kenney 11 Northwood 17:10.2
61 Wesley Knaggs 11 Langley 17:11.2
62 Nate Austin 12 West Springfield XC 17:11.3 38
63 Evan Hall 12 Chomp City RC 17:11.6 39
64 Will Clancey 12 Unattached 17:14.6
65 Preston Winiger 11 Jags 17:15.1 40
66 Bradan Welby 12 Dawg Park 17:16.0 41
67 Henry Dudeck 12 Raleigh Catholic 17:16.2 42
68 Jonah Wendland 12 Unattached 17:16.8
69 Connor McGeehan 12 Unattached 17:17.5
70 Jones Barber 10 Unattached 17:18.4
71 JP Bautista 11 Wonders 17:19.0 43
72 Evan Pullman 12 Calvert College 17:19.0 44
73 James Barnacle 12 DC Cadets 17:19.3 45
74 Jonah Plotkin 12 Viking Harriers 17:19.7 46
75 Aiden Carrier 10 Blacksburg TC 17:20.2
76 Pierson Guerrant 11 Unattached 17:20.3
77 Ryan Warner 11 Calvert College 17:20.6 47
78 Gavin Leffler 9 Wilmington XC 17:21.0 48
79 Ino Puente 11 West Springfield XC 17:21.6 49
80 Lance Surles 12 Raleigh Road TC 17:22.3
81 John Mburu 12 Northwest TC 17:23.1 50
82 Peter Buttarazzi 11 Calvert College 17:24.0 51
83 Ethan Angersbach 12 West Springfield XC 17:24.7 52
84 Miles Carrier 10 Blacksburg TC 17:25.8
85 Ethan Wolin 12 Mighty Hoppers RC 17:26.4 53
86 Brooks Steppe 12 Falcons XC (MD) 17:27.0 54
87 Timothy Salicco 12 Cuthbertson XC 17:27.1 55
88 Jack Gabrielle 12 Panther Nation 17:27.8
89 Matthew Ryan 12 SB Elite 17:28.2
90 Donald Adjeroh 10 Morgantown XC 17:28.2 56
91 Cael Alonzo 11 West Springfield XC 17:28.4 57
92 Jackson Weddle 11 Unattached 17:29.1
93 Isaac Llanez 11 Wonders 17:30.1 58
94 Andrew Inman 12 Unattached 17:30.5
95 Kyle Jones 12 Running Lions 17:30.7 59
96 Eric Johnson 12 Unattached 17:31.0
97 Logan Hamilton 11 Unattached 17:32.2
98 Patrick Devine 12 SB Elite 17:32.4
99 Zach Isch 10 Calvert College 17:32.8 60
100 Alex Croley 11 Woodbrook XC 17:33.0 61
101 Ollie Alfonso-Frank 11 Mighty Hoppers RC 17:33.5 62
102 Ethan Barnett 10 Chaos Delaware 17:34.1
103 Anthony DU 10 Blacksburg TC 17:34.5
104 Joseph Milazzo 12 Raleigh Catholic 17:34.9 63
105 Brennan Durbin 11 Unattached 17:35.2
106 Matt Dubrule 11 Western Cary 17:35.3 64
107 Nate Bazemore 12 Mighty Hoppers RC 17:35.6 65
108 Duncan Snyder 11 Morgantown XC 17:35.8 66
109 Cleveland Wall 10 Olney XC 17:36.7 67
110 Joey Bishop 10 Raleigh Catholic 17:36.8 68
111 William Donohue 11 Unattached 17:37.3
112 Saahil Patel 12 Western Cary 17:38.2 69
113 Max Gillen 11 Henlopen XC 17:39.4 70
114 Gabriel Bustamante 12 Miami Havana 17:40.0 71
115 Matthew Brennan 12 Calvert College 17:41.7 72
116 Ayomide Olajide 12 Raleigh Catholic 17:42.0 73
117 William Blount 10 Palmetto United 17:43.2
118 Ethyn Peck 12 Unattached 17:43.5
119 Chase Coda 11 Ramsey Road 17:43.9 74
120 Jaden Singh 12 Quaker Enclave 17:44.2 75
121 Finlay Lorimer 10 Morgantown XC 17:44.4 76
122 Anil Chintapalli 10 Chomp City RC 17:46.9 77
123 Peter Schihl 12 Cuthbertson XC 17:47.2 78
124 Christopher Moscoso 10 Unattached 17:48.2
125 Griffin White 11 Dawg Park 17:49.8 79
126 Josh Haley 11 Raider Nation 17:50.6
127 Caleb Selph 12 West Springfield XC 17:51.4 80
128 Ethan Yen 12 Dawg Park 17:52.5 81
129 Vincent Lorelle 9 Raleigh Catholic 17:55.5 82
130 Cole Clodgo 12 Unattached 17:55.9
131 Daniel Bandera 10 Blacksburg TC 17:56.2
132 Landon LaCroix 11 Jags 17:56.8 83
133 Bryce Zygmond 11 Raleigh Catholic 17:57.3
134 Ross Bridgforth 11 Cuthbertson XC 17:57.8 84
135 Owen Comeyne 12 Falcon XC (VA) 17:58.7 85
136 Cameron Parker 9 Calvert College 17:58.8 86
137 John Moranta 12 Raleigh Catholic 17:58.9
138 Matt Nolan 12 Falcons XC (MD) 18:00.7 87
139 Ewan Minihan 11 Wilmington XC 18:02.2 88
140 Varun Srinivasan 9 Unattached 18:02.7
141 Connor Mann 12 West Springfield XC 18:03.7 89
142 Caleb Stidham 12 Jags 18:04.3 90
143 Ashton Shultz 12 Raider Nation 18:04.5
144 Ciaran McGeehan 10 Unattached 18:05.0
145 Nathan Kebeck 12 Lucky Ducky RC 18:05.4 91
146 Eli Radio 10 West Springfield XC 18:05.8
147 Brett Walston 11 Unattached 18:06.0
148 Jonas Kaplin 12 Towson Harriers 18:08.7
149 Baelin Duncan 10 Panorama Farms 18:10.1 92
150 Caleb Brigman 11 Duval 18:10.5 93
151 Andrew J. Tucker 11 Northwest TC 18:11.6 94
152 Callum Lorimer 11 Morgantown XC 18:11.7 95
153 Noah Miller 11 Jags 18:11.9 96
154 Paul Daly 12 Archbishop 18:14.0
155 Tyler Hill 10 Unattached 18:14.3
156 Charlie Moore 7 Duval 18:14.4 97
157 Eliel Carrillo-Lopez 11 Wonders 18:14.5 98
158 Samuel Burrows 12 Running Lions 18:15.0 99
159 Oliver Godinez 11 Wonders 18:15.1 100
160 Matthew Palmer 11 SB Elite 18:15.9
161 Andrew Carlton 10 Morgantown XC 18:17.2 101
162 London Wood 12 Unattached 18:17.7
163 Nikhil Shah 12 Western Cary 18:18.2 102
164 Stephen Johnson 10 Viking Harriers 18:18.2 103
165 Naadir Bakari 12 Northwest TC 18:19.8 104
166 Glenn Stiles Iii 12 Unattached 18:20.6
167 Theo Adams 12 Unattached 18:21.2
168 Davis Saynuk 12 Running Lions 18:21.5 105
169 Jackson Herndon 12 Unattached 18:22.8
170 Henry Camp 8 Duval 18:22.9 106
171 Garrett Schulke 12 Ramsey Road 18:23.3 107
172 Arjun Pathiyal 12 Mighty Hoppers RC 18:23.8 108
173 Kyle Reardon 12 Running Lions 18:24.1 109
174 Teddy Davey 10 Wilmington XC 18:24.6 110
175 Andrew Mitchell 12 Unattached 18:25.6
176 Jackson Rampton 11 West Springfield XC 18:26.4
177 Michael Huff 10 Unattached 18:29.6
178 Cyrus Jahromi 12 Western Cary 18:30.5 111
179 Simon Kessler 9 Mighty Hoppers RC 18:31.4 112
180 Brayden Redd 9 Henlopen XC 18:31.6 113
181 Jacob Binkley 12 Ramsey Road 18:31.9 114
182 Andrew Volat 12 Northwest TC 18:32.3 115
183 Deron Tchuente 11 Ramsey Road 18:32.7 116
184 Nathaniel Wagner 11 Chomp City RC 18:33.0 117
185 Caleb Young 10 Morgantown XC 18:33.0 118
186 Fabian Godinez 12 Wonders 18:33.5 119
187 Xander Turner 12 Unattached 18:33.8
188 Colton Veraa 12 Panorama Farms 18:34.5 120
189 Davis Trogdon 11 Greater Williams 18:34.8 121
190 Andrew Bradley 10 Ramsey Road 18:35.0 122
191 Sajan Shah 11 Quaker Enclave 18:35.2 123
192 Max Frazee 12 Unattached 18:35.9
193 Carter Ebert 12 Chomp City RC 18:36.2 124
194 Landon Faircloth 12 Raleigh Road TC 18:36.2
195 Hayes Costello 10 Panorama Farms 18:36.2 125
196 Peter Seam 12 Olney XC 18:36.6 126
197 Seamus O'driscoll 10 Western Cary 18:39.0 127
198 Sushant Potu 11 Chomp City RC 18:39.8 128
199 Ethan Hann 10 Dawg Park 18:39.9
200 Steven Anderson 11 Unattached 18:41.3
201 John Broome 10 DC XC 18:41.5 129
202 Ben Swift 11 Chaos Delaware 18:41.9
203 Sebastian Hurt 11 Lucky Ducky RC 18:42.8 130
204 Sean Lim 11 Unattached 18:43.1
205 Bode Klassen 10 Duval 18:44.6 131
206 Christopher Allen 11 Unattached 18:45.5
207 Luke Craven 11 Jaguar Elite 18:45.6
208 Jason Baker 9 Henlopen XC 18:45.9 132
209 Declan Morissey 12 Henlopen XC 18:46.3 133
210 Elliot Kleiner 10 Unattached 18:46.5
211 Kain Will 12 Wilmington XC 18:47.2 134
212 Colin Ward 12 Lucky Ducky RC 18:47.5 135
213 Abram Cutler 12 DC XC 18:48.4 136
214 Nathan Sandage 11 Legacy Park RC 18:48.6
215 Dylan McCarthy 9 Wilmington XC 18:48.9 137
216 Matt Kaczor 11 DC Cadets 18:49.1 138
217 Evan Owens 10 Marietta XC 18:50.0
218 Raouf Dalsing 11 Wonders 18:50.5 139
219 Adam Kronenberg 10 Northwest TC 18:51.0 140
220 Michael Greeson 9 Unattached 18:51.5
221 John Williamson 10 Unattached 18:53.0
222 Conrad Randall 12 Viking Harriers 18:53.7 141
223 Jacob Masey 11 Unattached 18:56.2
224 Larry Elfelt Falcon XC (VA) 18:57.0 142
225 Grant Bierce 12 Lucky Ducky RC 18:57.7 143
226 Dominic LiVecche 10 Unattached 18:58.4
227 Tyler Harry 10 DC XC 18:58.7 144
228 Parker Davis 10 Knights XC 18:58.9
229 Jackson Brewer 11 DC XC 18:59.9 145
230 Grady Jenkins 11 Marietta XC 19:00.6
231 Calvert Burkholder 11 Patriot RC 19:00.8
232 Devin Malhotra 12 Unattached 19:01.4
233 Cortsen Zaniker 12 Falcons XC (MD) 19:02.0 146
234 Kai Rock 9 DC XC 19:03.0 147
235 Aidan Henry 12 Unattached 19:03.9
236 Dominic Smith 12 St. Sebastian XC 19:07.4
237 Drew Carskadon 9 Dixie Speed 19:09.7
238 Joe Brown 9 Unattached 19:10.1
239 Nikhil Khosla 12 Unattached 19:10.2
240 Dominic Heywood 11 DC Cadets 19:10.3 148
241 Michael O'neill 12 Unattached 19:10.5
242 Jack Groven 10 Olney XC 19:10.6 149
243 Matthew Pollock 11 Falcons XC (MD) 19:10.9 150
244 Jack Moore 11 Hebron 19:11.1
245 Riku Yoshida 12 Olney XC 19:13.6 151
246 Paul Simonson 10 Olney XC 19:16.2 152
247 Chris Walsh 12 Unattached 19:16.2
248 Gabriel Alms 11 Panorama Farms 19:16.9 153
249 Dustin Lee 11 Panorama Farms 19:18.1
250 Nathaniel Kochenderfer 11 Quaker Enclave 19:21.7 154
251 Aric Boles 10 Unattached 19:23.9
252 Carter Tabin 12 Unattached 19:24.2
253 Elliot Bruhl 10 Greater Williams 19:24.4 155
254 Austin Linhares 9 Calvert College 19:25.3 156
255 Daniel Rodriguez 12 Lucky Ducky RC 19:26.1 157
256 David Johnson 12 Unattached 19:27.1
257 Aidan Chandler 8 Duval 19:28.1 158
258 Austin Scranton 11 SB Elite 19:28.2
259 John Reed 11 Falcons XC (MD) 19:29.2 159
260 Victor Pham Falcon XC (VA) 19:34.7 160
261 Ivan Cerillo 11 Catamount XC 19:39.1
262 Bryce Scholz 11 Unattached 19:39.5
263 Orion Berger 11 Greater Williams 19:40.0 161
264 Phenix Bryant 10 Hebron 19:40.2
265 Liam Raska 12 Raleigh Catholic 19:41.1
266 Luke Monahan 11 Unattached 19:42.0
267 John Corso 12 DC XC 19:44.2 162
268 Jack Camp 10 Duval 19:45.9 163
269 Nikolai Latina 10 Wilmington XC 19:47.3 164
270 Cash Barentzen 11 DC XC 19:48.7 165
271 Aidan Leary 9 Chaos Delaware 19:52.1
272 Joseph Maday 12 Ole Frontier XC 19:53.2
273 Zebee Jewell-Alibhai 12 Durham Academy 19:57.1
274 Nathan Gretschel 11 DC XC 19:57.6
275 Justin Lee 11 Panorama Farms 19:58.7
276 Sam Troost 12 Viking Harriers 19:59.1 166
277 Camden Bowers 12 Wonders 20:02.0 167
278 Jacob Politis 9 Wilmington XC 20:02.7 168
279 Mason Dirks 11 Talon XC (TN) 20:05.4
280 Cole Thomas 11 Unattached 20:06.5
281 Benny Montes 11 Dixie Speed 20:07.6
282 Cameron Cole 11 Lucky Ducky RC 20:10.2 169
283 Preston Edwards 12 Lucky Ducky RC 20:11.8 170
284 Carter Hyde 11 Northwood 20:12.9
285 Tyler Heron 12 Panorama Farms 20:14.7
286 Josh Browning 12 Panorama Farms 20:15.4
287 Ethan Whoolery 12 Raleigh Road TC 20:16.4
288 Ben Dealexandris 7 Duval 20:21.9 171
289 Brett Jones 11 Hebron 20:22.6
290 Jacob Gordon 10 Western Cary 20:23.6 172
291 Harrison Sugerman 12 Panorama Farms 20:25.2
292 Avery Garner 10 Unattached 20:30.3
293 Stephen Klayer 12 Jags 20:30.9 173
294 Ben Hirshey 12 Ole Frontier XC 20:31.1
295 Bryce Webster 12 Unattached 20:34.3
296 Ben Haines 11 Unattached 20:35.3
297 Louis Messonnier 11 Legacy Park RC 20:35.9
298 Graham Bertele 9 Quaker Enclave 20:41.7 174
299 Nigel Nocon 9 Unattached 20:46.7
300 Jeremy Epstein 12 Talons (MD) 20:46.9
301 Jack Nicoara 9 Catamount XC 21:00.6
302 Ryan Tibbs 12 Ole Frontier XC 21:13.8
303 Seamus Ward 12 Ramsey Road 21:22.5 175
304 Dylan Greene 9 Running Lions 21:24.1 176
305 Peter DiPaola 12 Archbishop 21:28.8
306 Xinkai Guo 10 Unattached 21:34.4
307 Sam Elder 11 Falcons XC (MD) 21:34.4 177
308 Jake Randall 12 Ramsey Road 21:45.6 178
309 William Hale 12 Patriot RC 21:55.6
310 Justin Chai 12 Dawg Park 22:15.1
311 William Donohue 11 Reds TC 22:19.5
312 Matt Lingenfelter 10 Blakefield RC 22:20.0
313 Garrett Lewis 10 Ramsey Road 22:23.7
314 Will Hambrick 12 Raleigh Catholic 22:26.2
315 Alexander Jones 9 Hebron 22:31.2
316 Jack Bevan 12 Towson Harriers 22:42.8
317 Tyler Nguyen 9 Quaker Enclave 22:59.8 179
318 Andrew Gorman 9 Quaker Enclave 24:45.5 180
319 Nathan Aguiar 9 Quaker Enclave 24:45.8
320 Jonah Sumner 12 Unattached 27:30.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Dawg Park 74 3 8 9 13 41 79 81
Total Time: 1:23:37.00
Average: 16:43.40
2 Woodbrook XC 96 1 12 24 28 31 61
Total Time: 1:24:07.90
Average: 16:49.58
3 Miami Havana 107 2 5 6 23 71
Total Time: 1:24:03.50
Average: 16:48.70
4 Cuthbertson XC 155 20 22 25 33 55 78 84
Total Time: 1:25:23.70
Average: 17:04.74
5 Raleigh Catholic 224 19 32 42 63 68 73 82
Total Time: 1:26:28.60
Average: 17:17.72
6 West Springfield XC 231 35 38 49 52 57 80 89
Total Time: 1:26:35.50
Average: 17:19.10
7 Calvert College 274 44 47 51 60 72 86 156
Total Time: 1:27:18.11
Average: 17:27.62
8 Panorama Farms Project 281 18 21 30 92 120 125 153
Total Time: 1:27:34.70
Average: 17:30.94
9 Mighty Hoppers RC 317 29 53 62 65 108 112
Total Time: 1:28:01.20
Average: 17:36.24
10 Jags 319 10 40 83 90 96 173
Total Time: 1:28:06.30
Average: 17:37.26
11 Morgantown XC 330 37 56 66 76 95 101 118
Total Time: 1:28:10.00
Average: 17:38.00
12 Viking Harriers 340 14 36 46 103 141 166
Total Time: 1:28:29.10
Average: 17:41.82
13 DC Cadets 349 7 11 45 138 148
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 17:42.00
14 Running Lions 398 26 59 99 105 109 176
Total Time: 1:29:30.40
Average: 17:54.08
15 Wonders 418 43 58 98 100 119 139 167
Total Time: 1:29:52.20
Average: 17:58.44
16 Falcon XC (VA) 436 15 34 85 142 160
Total Time: 1:30:28.30
Average: 18:05.66
17 Greater Williamsburg 457 4 16 121 155 161
Total Time: 1:31:00.20
Average: 18:12.04
18 Western Cary 473 64 69 102 111 127 172
Total Time: 1:30:41.20
Average: 18:08.24
19 Henlopen XC 475 27 70 113 132 133
Total Time: 1:30:43.40
Average: 18:08.68
20 Chomp City RC 485 39 77 117 124 128
Total Time: 1:30:47.50
Average: 18:09.50
21 Northwest TC 503 50 94 104 115 140
Total Time: 1:31:17.80
Average: 18:15.56
22 Wilmington XC 517 48 88 110 134 137 164 168
Total Time: 1:31:23.90
Average: 18:16.78
23 Ramsey Road 533 74 107 114 116 122 175 178
Total Time: 1:31:46.80
Average: 18:21.36
24 Quaker Enclave 543 17 75 123 154 174 179 180
Total Time: 1:33:14.20
Average: 18:38.84
25 Duval 585 93 97 106 131 158 163 171
Total Time: 1:33:00.50
Average: 18:36.10
26 Falcons XC (MD) 596 54 87 146 150 159 177
Total Time: 1:33:09.80
Average: 18:37.96
27 Olney XC 645 67 126 149 151 152
Total Time: 1:33:53.70
Average: 18:46.74
28 Lucky Ducky RC 656 91 130 135 143 157 169 170
Total Time: 1:33:59.50
Average: 18:47.90
29 DC XC 701 129 136 144 145 147 162 165
Total Time: 1:34:31.50
Average: 18:54.30
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kiley Mann 11 Running Lions 19:05.9 1
2 Eden Alexander 10 St. Sebastian XC 19:11.7 2
3 Amelia Waggoner 9 Raider Nation 19:12.5 3
4 Addison Crow 10 Raider Nation 19:22.3 4
5 Lily Hester 12 SwampXC 19:22.6 5
6 Ally Johnson 11 Patriot RC 19:48.0 6
7 Teagan Gilhooly 9 Raider Nation 19:51.7 7
8 Morgan White 10 Derby City AC 19:53.1 8
9 Olivia Hurd 12 Unattached 19:53.5
10 Courtney Mudd 12 Raider Nation 19:58.5 9
11 Jillian Sisk 12 Unattached 20:00.4
12 Ellie Kessler 11 Mighty Hoppers RC 20:13.0 10
13 Grace Cook 11 Crozet Crew 20:14.2
14 Julia Seeley 11 St. Sebastian XC 20:14.7 11
15 Elena Pesavento 12 Langley 20:15.4
16 Avhlee Reist 9 Patriot RC 20:18.9 12
17 Kaylee Estridge 12 Unattached 20:21.3
18 Annie Sullivan 12 SB Elite 20:28.8
19 Kavya Patel 8 Duval 20:34.4
20 Jenna Pullen 12 Cary AC 20:35.0
21 Hannah Roth 12 Reds TC 20:37.2 13
22 Elise Boyse 12 Cary AC 20:43.1
23 Eleanor McNichols 12 DC Wolfpack 20:45.4
24 Lila Bensenhaver 11 Derby City AC 20:46.4 14
25 Emily Zanni 12 Unattached 20:47.0
26 Allyson Hall 10 West Springfield XC 20:47.3
27 Alice Emel 12 Western Cary 20:47.4 15
28 Kayla Gordon 12 Western Cary 20:47.5 16
29 Jillian Wallner 11 SB Elite 20:48.0
30 Audrey Leff 10 Mighty Hoppers RC 20:49.8 17
31 Sarah Keal 11 Derby City AC 20:51.4 18
32 Moxie Dyro 10 Patriot RC 20:53.0 19
33 Lillian Broniak 10 Derby City AC 20:55.1 20
34 Hazel Johnson 11 Crozet Crew 20:55.9
35 Emily Pierce 12 Unattached 20:56.1
36 Sarah Bland 11 Raider Nation 20:57.6 21
37 Katie Giengreco 11 Raleigh Road TC 20:58.6
38 Isabel Aldana 12 Towson Harriers 21:01.4
39 Catherine Rivers 9 Reds TC 21:09.5 22
40 Ashley Bedford 10 Raider Nation 21:14.5 23
41 Ele Norton 11 Blacksburg TC 21:16.0 24
42 Amelia Linton 11 Raleigh Catholic 21:18.3
43 Gentry Bowie 10 Patriot RC 21:19.9 25
44 Ava Vandeventer 9 St. Sebastian XC 21:20.8 26
45 Avery Knight 12 SwampXC 21:21.9 27
46 Lily Cashman 11 Louisville Rams 21:22.9
47 Liz Lalor 11 Unattached 21:23.0
48 Mallory Trutenko 12 Falcons XC (MD) 21:23.0 28
49 Caitlyn Coyne 9 Raider Nation 21:24.6 29
50 Esther Shipley 10 St. Sebastian XC 21:25.5 30
51 Anastasiia Goi 12 West Springfield XC 21:26.3
52 Norah Sorensen 12 Towson Harriers 21:31.3
53 Abby Klaitman 10 Unattached 21:35.0
54 Caitlin Perkins 9 Derby City AC 21:37.2 31
55 Avery Vanlandingham 9 Hebron 21:39.7
56 Alison Ferris 12 Running Lions 21:39.8 32
57 Hayley Spicknall 11 Unattached 21:40.5
58 Emma Vacca 12 Unattached 21:45.0
59 Lily Smith 10 Crozet Crew 21:45.3
60 Alicia Craia 10 Western Cary 21:45.4 33
61 Sadie Foer 12 Mighty Hoppers RC 21:48.2 34
62 Kilian Dziepak 12 O'Connell TC 21:49.9
63 Anna Childress 11 Falcons XC (MD) 21:53.0 35
64 Lola Sivley 12 Running Lions 21:54.3 36
65 Lexi Marion 9 Unattached 21:54.9
66 Emily Karmanocky 12 Wonders 21:57.4
67 MaryElena Morales 12 Dawg Park 22:00.0
68 Naomi Borek 10 Mighty Hoppers RC 22:03.0 37
69 Mavourneen McGreevy 11 DC Wolfpack 22:04.8
70 Julia Wallace 12 Blacksburg TC 22:07.4 38
71 Sarah Smith 10 Western Cary 22:08.7 39
72 Giovana Ingoglia 10 Gators XC 22:09.6
73 Hailey Woods 12 Raider Nation 22:10.8
74 Abby Crowley 11 Falcons XC (MD) 22:11.3 40
75 Julia Young 10 Mighty Hoppers RC 22:12.1 41
76 Ellie Criscimagna 12 Unattached 22:13.2
77 Norah Juzenas 12 Unattached 22:15.8
78 Nora Starr 9 Derby City AC 22:17.1 42
79 Skylar Carr 11 Reds TC 22:19.1 43
80 Eleanor Baird 9 West Springfield XC 22:20.3
81 Estella Nolan 8 Hebron 22:21.7
82 Riley Sucato 12 West Springfield XC 22:25.2
83 Olivia Long 10 Derby City AC 22:26.1 44
84 Emily Espinosa 11 Gators XC 22:27.9
85 Olivia Riley 9 Morgantown XC 22:29.0
86 Madeline Espinosa 11 Gators XC 22:30.5
87 Gabriella Serck-Hanssen 10 Reds TC 22:31.2 45
88 Durant Parker-Ashe 12 Unattached 22:33.3
89 Bryce Helmer 11 DC Wolfpack 22:36.1
90 Emilie Gros-Slovinska 12 Viking Harriers 22:41.1
91 Sydney Willich 12 Dawg Park 22:44.5
92 Sabrina Chou 11 Dawg Park 22:44.6
93 Mallory Cox 12 Blacksburg TC 22:46.0 46
94 Scarlet Bradley 7 Duval 22:53.3
95 Alex Conrad 10 Blacksburg TC 22:53.3 47
96 Kate De Alexandris 7 Duval 22:57.0
97 Grace Caraway 12 Patriot RC 22:58.4 48
98 Naomi Dieken 11 St. Sebastian XC 23:00.6 49
99 Antoinette Haines 9 SwampXC 23:02.4 50
100 Kalmia Lorber 11 Reds TC 23:05.5 51
101 Sadie Boyer 12 Unattached 23:06.5
102 Shelby Smith 11 Running Lions 23:14.2 52
103 Yael Nahum 11 Towson Harriers 23:18.2
104 Lisa Zhao 12 Western Cary 23:20.7 53
105 Margaret Owen 12 St. Sebastian XC 23:21.2 54
106 Delaney Finnerin 12 Falcons XC (MD) 23:24.5 55
107 Rebecca Farris 11 Unattached 23:28.4
108 Alaina DeFelice 12 Greater Williams 23:31.3
109 Sarah Seam 12 Olney XC 23:33.8
110 Jiaqi Peng 9 Viking Harriers 23:51.1
111 Isabella Kavookjian 9 St. Sebastian XC 23:54.0 56
112 Trinity Alexander 12 St. Sebastian XC 23:54.2
113 Peyton Bale 11 Unattached 23:56.1
114 Carlee Pugh 10 Running Lions 23:56.4 57
115 Sarah Dinkel 11 Blacksburg TC 23:58.6 58
116 Bailey Hainsworth 10 Chaos Delaware 23:59.3
117 Amanda Malone 12 Unattached 24:03.4
118 Lauren Wilson 10 Patriot RC 24:03.8 59
119 Emily Seeley 9 St. Sebastian XC 24:11.7
120 Kate Gannon 11 Gators XC 24:18.7
121 Abby Melaku 12 Viking Harriers 24:25.8
122 Mia Mager 11 Running Lions 24:28.9 60
123 Caroline Gaines 12 Reds TC 24:45.9 61
124 Taylor Field 11 Derby City AC 24:51.2
125 Laura Brinker 11 Reds TC 24:54.7 62
126 Sydney Rudisell 12 Derby City AC 25:00.5
127 Emily Little 10 Unattached 25:11.8
128 Bella Siegel 12 Derby City AC 25:17.0
129 Kira Baker 12 Ole Frontier XC 25:18.1
130 Kelly Parker 11 Patriot RC 25:50.7 63
131 Katelyn Myers 11 Blacksburg TC 26:21.8 64
132 Norah Bradbury 9 Blacksburg TC 26:36.6 65
133 Samantha Barnhart 12 Running Lions 27:09.8 66
134 Hannah Otto 12 Knights XC 27:13.4
135 Natalie Matis 12 Derby City AC 27:24.2
136 Sophia Nowlan 12 Towson Harriers 27:27.2
137 Xyoa Wilding 11 SwampXC 27:30.2 67
138 Ollie Alcombright 11 Falcons XC (MD) 27:39.8 68
139 Emery Birkland 9 SwampXC 28:13.3 69
140 Sammy McPherson 11 Reds TC 28:16.3
141 Lia R Widenhofer 12 Talons (MD) 28:49.0
142 Sarah Sumner 12 Unattached 29:04.6
143 Anahi Mata Lopez 11 Raleigh Road TC 30:14.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Raider Nation 44 3 4 7 9 21 23 29
Total Time: 1:39:22.60
Average: 19:52.52
2 Derby City AC 91 8 14 18 20 31 42 44
Total Time: 1:44:03.20
Average: 20:48.64
3 Patriot RC 110 6 12 19 25 48 59 63
Total Time: 1:45:18.20
Average: 21:03.64
4 St. Sebastian XC 118 2 11 26 30 49 54 56
Total Time: 1:45:13.30
Average: 21:02.66
5 Mighty Hoppers RC 139 10 17 34 37 41
Total Time: 1:47:06.10
Average: 21:25.22
6 Western Cary 156 15 16 33 39 53
Total Time: 1:48:49.70
Average: 21:45.94
7 Reds TC 174 13 22 43 45 51 61 62
Total Time: 1:49:42.50
Average: 21:56.50
8 Running Lions 178 1 32 36 52 57 60 66
Total Time: 1:49:50.60
Average: 21:58.12
9 Blacksburg TC 213 24 38 46 47 58 64 65
Total Time: 1:53:01.30
Average: 22:36.26
10 SwampXC 218 5 27 50 67 69
Total Time: 1:59:30.40
Average: 23:54.08
11 Falcons XC (MD) 226 28 35 40 55 68
Total Time: 1:56:31.60
Average: 23:18.32
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Rising Stars
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Justin Ruiz 10 Miami Havana 16:19.1 1
2 Davey Johnson 10 Unattached 16:22.1
3 Nathan Szubin Unattached 16:25.9
4 Diego Magarino 10 Miami Havana 16:31.6 2
5 Michael Brunet 10 Miami Havana 16:34.9 3
6 Marco Prieguez 10 Miami Havana 16:40.2 4
7 Trent Daniels 9 Unattached 16:41.3
8 Joseph Tafe 10 Unattached 16:43.1
9 Paul Van Laningham 9 Jags 16:48.8
10 Hayden Malstrom 10 Calvert College 16:54.9 5
11 Henry Edwards 10 McCallie Ridge 16:59.3
12 Elliot Palmer 10 Calvert College 17:05.1 6
13 Taylor Combs 9 McCallie Ridge 17:07.5
14 Max Larcher 10 Calvert College 17:08.3 7
15 Sam Corso 10 Legacy Park RC 17:10.6
16 James Mulcahy 9 Raider Nation 17:11.0
17 Bennett Walsh 10 Unattached 17:13.7
18 Sam Stone 10 Unattached 17:14.3
19 Will Wilkerson 9 Talon XC (TN) 17:15.3
20 Adrian Almeida 10 Miami Havana 17:21.4 8
21 Liam Kehoe 10 Calvert College 17:24.5 9
22 Keenan Smith 10 Marietta XC 17:25.3
23 Owen Reece 9 Unattached 17:27.9
24 Karil Arnold 9 DC Cadets 17:31.1 10
25 Luke Williamson 10 Unattached 17:33.6
26 Lucas Fortenberry 8 Marietta XC 17:36.1
27 Isaac Jenks 8 Unattached 17:37.1
28 Sean Arjona 10 Jaguar Elite 17:38.2
29 Chris Carter 10 Crozet Crew 17:38.9 11
30 Ethan Lakey 9 Unattached 17:40.1
31 Michael McKnew 9 Unattached 17:42.1
32 Jonathan McIntosh 10 Unattached 17:45.3
33 Michael Kirby 10 Calvert College 17:47.3 12
34 Luke Bowen 9 McCallie Ridge 17:48.1
35 Owen Guest 10 Raider Nation 17:48.9
36 Jack Sorensen 9 Unattached 17:52.1
37 Santiago Gutierrez 9 Dawg Park 17:53.3
38 Ben Ginsberg 9 Crozet Crew 17:53.5 13
39 Andrew Aira 10 Miami Havana 17:55.1 14
40 Will Gabrielle 10 Panther Nation 17:55.3
41 David Wetzler 11 Thomas Edison 17:56.8
42 Sky Choy 10 Western Cary 17:58.1 15
43 Collin Kershisnik 10 Crozet Crew 17:59.2 16
44 Ty Maddox 9 Falcons XC (MD) 17:59.7 17
45 Lucas Mendez 9 Unattached 18:00.7
46 Blake Wancowicz 9 Calvert College 18:00.8 18
47 Alex Sotomayor 9 Woodbrook XC 18:03.2
48 Charles Larson 9 Crozet Crew 18:04.3 19
49 Logan Blake 10 Western Cary 18:04.8 20
50 Ryan Richards 9 Jags 18:05.7
51 Aariz Sangi 10 Unattached 18:06.7
52 Luke Slaton 9 Legacy Park RC 18:08.5
53 Brady Strickland Unattached 18:11.3
54 Marcelo Granda-Scott 10 Miami Havana 18:11.8 21
55 Liam Albon 9 Raider Nation 18:13.0
56 Gabriel Cardenas 9 Western Cary 18:14.3 22
57 John Fields 10 Towson Harriers 18:14.9
58 Oliver Wolin 9 Mighty Hoppers RC 18:17.4
59 Jonathan M. Dastrup 9 Talons (MD) 18:17.5
60 Miguel Carrasco Gomez 9 Western Cary 18:18.3 23
61 Austin Du 10 Patriot RC 18:20.5 24
62 Ian House 9 Western Cary 18:26.6 25
63 Spencer Envall 9 Crozet Crew 18:28.6 26
64 Dylan Newhard 10 Falcons XC (MD) 18:31.3 27
65 Joey Coleman 8 Panorama Farms 18:32.6
66 Garrett DeBoer 9 Panorama Farms 18:33.0
67 Josh Goldstein 10 Unattached 18:34.7
68 Keller Kulik 9 DC Cadets 18:39.8 28
69 Caleb Rock 9 DC Cadets 18:40.0 29
70 JT Hillis 10 Panorama Farms 18:40.2
71 Quinlan McConnell 9 Falcons XC (MD) 18:44.0 30
72 Nathan Ireri 10 Mighty Hoppers RC 18:44.1
73 Ben Leavey 10 Legacy Park RC 18:47.4
74 Nick Morizio 9 Chomp City RC 18:48.7
75 Brayden Kistner 9 Unattached 18:49.9
76 Jacob Zimmerman 9 Dumfries XC 18:53.6
77 Gabriel Smith 10 DC Cadets 19:09.4 31
78 Caleb Graves-Reher 10 Patriot RC 19:15.9 32
79 Liam McMahon 8 Unattached 19:18.3
80 Finn Smith 8 Crozet Crew 19:19.1 33
81 Christopher Wilson 9 Woodbrook XC 19:19.2
82 Wyatt Grace 10 Mighty Hoppers RC 19:22.4
83 Parva Vyas 10 Western Cary 19:23.4 34
84 Robert Stetkevych 10 Panorama Farms 19:24.0
85 Micah Brandeberry 9 Jags 19:25.9
86 Colin Marsh 10 Falcons XC (MD) 19:29.7 35
87 William Hernandez 9 Miami Havana 19:45.5
88 Jake Widmaier 10 Talon XC (TN) 19:53.7
89 Luke Abell 9 Chomp City RC 19:53.9
90 Jack Frazer 10 Raleigh Catholic 20:05.0
91 Charlie Collins 9 Marietta XC 20:14.4
92 Om Maryankandy 10 Unattached 20:18.9
93 Cormac Knight 9 DC Cadets 20:19.8 36
94 Nathan Marjuki 10 Legacy Park RC 20:24.0
95 Zachariah Girton 9 Falcons XC (MD) 20:33.5 37
96 Andrew Kessler 10 Falcons XC (MD) 20:54.4 38
97 Ben Hambrick 9 Raleigh Catholic 21:25.4
98 Cameron Trutenko 10 Falcons XC (MD) 21:36.9 39
99 Luke Grover 9 Patriot RC 22:24.6 40
100 Rhys Garrahy 9 Falcons XC (MD) 22:42.3
101 Alex Taylor 9 Patriot RC 24:38.6 41
102 Jack Garifo 10 Patriot RC 26:48.6 42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Miami Havana 18 1 2 3 4 8 14 21
Total Time: 1:23:27.20
Average: 16:41.44
2 Calvert College 39 5 6 7 9 12 18
Total Time: 1:26:20.10
Average: 17:16.02
3 Crozet Crew 85 11 13 16 19 26 33
Total Time: 1:30:04.50
Average: 18:00.90
4 Western Cary 105 15 20 22 23 25 34
Total Time: 1:31:02.10
Average: 18:12.42
5 DC Cadets 134 10 28 29 31 36
Total Time: 1:34:20.10
Average: 18:52.02
6 Falcons XC (MD) 146 17 27 30 35 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:35:18.20
Average: 19:03.64
7 Patriot RC 179 24 32 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:51:28.20
Average: 22:17.64
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Regionals Southeast - 11/26/2022
Wake Med Soccer Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Rising Stars
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Margaret Bartlow 10 Unattached 19:36.8
2 Eleanor Wolf 9 Cavaliers XC 19:53.3
3 Whitney Duhon 10 Northwest TC 20:05.8
4 Ava Walters 10 Cuthbertson XC 20:13.5
5 Madeline Stevenson 9 DC Red Giants 20:15.0
6 Audrey Wychulis 9 Northwest TC 20:21.2
7 Madison Johnson 10 Unattached 20:30.9
8 Bella Russell 10 Marietta XC 20:33.8
9 Madison McCurry 10 Unattached 21:00.7
10 Katie Cottrill 10 Unattached 21:18.8
11 Alex McCormick 9 Tartans 21:27.2
12 Brooklyn LaBrier 9 Falcons XC (MD) 21:29.1 1
13 Emery Miller 10 Cuthbertson XC 21:30.9
14 Lila Sandel 9 Falcons XC (MD) 21:40.3 2
15 Sydney Davis 9 Falcons XC (MD) 21:46.5 3
16 Sasha Darlan 10 DC Cadets 21:46.6
17 Addison Mecom 9 Unattached 21:54.3
18 Olivia Kuehl 9 Langley 21:55.8
19 Kiera Parsons 9 Roadrunners 22:01.5
20 Nina Kuzichev 10 DC Cadets 22:14.1
21 Ella Rodriguez 9 DC Wolfpack 22:20.9
22 Eva Lang 10 DC Cadets 22:20.9
23 Kate Delaney 9 Unattached 22:36.4
24 Sonia Patel 9 Unattached 22:40.3
25 Lily High 10 Reds TC 22:53.5 4
26 Nicole Jia 9 Unattached 23:01.5
27 Angelica Coleman 10 Falcons XC (MD) 23:19.1 5
28 Millie Mardiros 10 Falcons XC (MD) 23:36.4 6
29 Brennan Smith 9 Tartans 23:51.8
30 Sophie Minkiewicz 9 DC Wolfpack 23:52.6
31 Allison Trogdon 10 Greater Williams 24:57.8
32 Brook Blankenship 10 Panorama Farms 25:04.4
33 Serena Summers 10 Unattached 25:12.8
34 Addison Tilley 10 Marietta XC 25:22.0
35 Margaret Rankin 8 Panorama Farms 25:25.1
36 Jenna Greenwald 9 Reds TC 25:45.9 7
37 Elisabeth Sheridan 9 Reds TC 26:25.2 8
38 Lillian Haney 9 Reds TC 26:29.2 9
39 Francesca Gelfand 10 Falcons XC (MD) 26:39.6 10
40 Addi Glebocki 10 Falcons XC (MD) 27:54.8 11
41 Lila Falcon 9 Reds TC 28:11.9 12
42 Alina Jabara 10 Unattached 28:48.5
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Falcons XC (MD) 17 1 2 3 5 6 10 11
Total Time: 1:51:51.40
Average: 22:22.28
2 Reds TC 40 4 7 8 9 12
Total Time: 2:09:45.70
Average: 25:57.14