2009 NXN Northwest Regional Community Race
Eagle Island State Park
Results
Girls 3k Run CC 3rd-4th
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danielle Van Lith Unattached 15:34.10
2 Macy Hansen Unattached 15:35.30
3 Kirsys Campbell Unattached 16:25.60
Girls 3k Run CC 5th-6th
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kira Tristan Unattached 12:28.50
2 Allison Ellingson Unattached 13:48.60
3 Holly Ellingson Unattached 14:51.80
4 Paris Hill Unattached 16:08.10
5 Jillian Leis Unattached 18:43.30
Girls 3k Run CC 7th-8th
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cheryn Trapp Unattached 11:16.00
2 Korbin Traughber Unattached 11:17.30
3 Carly Hansen Unattached 11:31.30
4 Kallie Young Unattached 11:59.40
5 Alyssa Brann Unattached 12:05.70
6 Taylor Hill Unattached 16:25.90
7 Sydney Chapman Unattached 16:27.50
Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrija Barker-McCurry Unattached 17:50.91
2 Cynthia Mauzerall Unattached 18:12.61
3 Elisabeth Driscoll Unattached 18:15.97
4 Holly Flemming Unattached 18:47.32
5 Kelly Stauffer Unattached 19:15.25
6 Christine Olen Unattached 19:16.09
7 Laurie Porter Unattached 19:46.65
8 Katie Sonnek Unattached 19:48.74
9 Nicole Stewart Unattached 20:04.75
10 Patti Bellan Unattached 20:12.81
11 Nicole Fitzgerald Unattached 20:21.71
12 Leanne Spinazola Unattached 20:47.61
13 Berger VanRyssel Unattached 20:47.95
14 Nicole Knigge Unattached 21:11.70
15 Stephanire Larson Unattached 21:19.83
16 Diane Bacongusi Unattached 22:46.24
17 Ashley Monman Unattached 22:51.76
18 Pamela Dietz Unattached 23:02.31
19 DeeDee Ford Unattached 24:44.97
20 Bonnie Jones Unattached 25:27.27
21 Anne Moscrip Unattached 27:36.24
Boys 3k Run CC 3rd-4th
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anthony Ghiorso Unattached 12:50.90
2 Aaron Brann Unattached 13:43.10
3 Cole Thomas Unattached 13:46.60
4 Derek Thomas Unattached 13:47.30
5 Ty Redick Unattached 15:06.30
6 Charlie Gurgel Unattached 15:34.50
Boys 3k Run CC 5th-6th
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matt Sewell Unattached 11:42.10
2 Traegan Thomas Unattached 13:10.10
3 Drew Schultz Unattached 13:21.20
4 Jake Weedn Unattached 13:23.30
5 Ryan Owen Unattached 16:19.70
Boys 3k Run CC 7th-8th
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Colter May Unattached 10:33.00
2 Devyn Baldovino Unattached 10:38.80
3 Nathan Crane Unattached 10:39.30
4 Ethan Judd Unattached 11:05.50
5 Reuben Mulhern Unattached 11:13.60
6 Casey Merritt Unattached 11:20.80
7 Colton Sterk Unattached 11:24.40
8 Micah Drew Unattached 11:26.00
9 Connor Coombs Unattached 11:28.70
10 Gabe Harm Unattached 11:34.50
11 Nathan Wiggins Unattached 11:35.30
12 Michael Rojeski Unattached 11:35.90
13 Nathaniel Brown Unattached 11:39.20
14 Michael Kezele Unattached 12:01.40
15 Dylan Harm Unattached 12:32.80
16 Eric Bellan Unattached 12:57.10
17 Dominic Huffield Unattached 13:05.30
18 Tanner Redick Unattached 13:39.00
19 Gavin Hatter Unattached 14:22.70
Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Damian Baldovino Unattached 15:52.40
2 Kevin Sheey Unattached 15:59.50
3 Kurt Michels Unattached 16:04.00
4 Kevin Cave Unattached 16:12.50
5 Andy Stauffer Unattached 16:14.10
6 Carson Campbell Unattached 16:19.00
7 Matt Brass Unattached 16:28.90
8 Jeremy Kirk Unattached 16:34.80
9 Jacob Puzey Unattached 16:36.30
10 Keefe Whan Unattached 16:55.10
11 Alex Crystal Unattached 17:13.40
12 Josh Meriales Unattached 17:28.80
13 David Clark Unattached 17:41.50
14 John Herring Unattached 18:26.90
15 Richard Menicke Unattached 19:18.40
16 Jon Hancock Unattached 19:19.60
17 Clyde Goodrich Unattached 19:28.50
18 david Roberts Unattached 19:36.40
19 Sam Sisson Unattached 19:59.20
20 Andrew Michak Unattached 21:05.00
21 Reid Olsen Unattached 21:16.40
22 Terry Ellingson Unattached 21:44.00
23 Russel Bislitz Unattached 24:34.60
24 Dan Overman Unattached 24:34.80