NXN Midwest Regional
MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.16.2014
LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course
Terre Haute, IN
STATES INCLUDED
IN - IL - OH - MI - MO
NXN Midwest
11/16/14
Results by Timing MD
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry
Boys Championship
Place Bib Number Name School 2500m fFinish Total Time Pace
1 1712 Jesse Reiser UNA 15:01.9 4:50
2 1758 Ryan Robinson Fordwater 15:03.1 4:51
3 1491 Benjamin Veatch Lemrac 15:05.9 4:51
4 1504 Matt Pereira LZXC 15:06.2 4:52
5 1556 Ryan Clevenger Northern Grove Distance Projec 15:09.5 4:53
6 1424 Zack Snider Black Robe Running Club 15:13.0 4:54
7 1661 Zach Dale UNA 15:13.4 4:54
8 1441 Seth Williams Columbus Thorn Distance Club 15:13.8 4:54
9 1457 Colin Burdette DavidsonXC 15:19.8 4:56
10 1699 Kyle Mau UNA 15:19.9 4:56
11 1467 David Rodriguez Hersey XC Club 15:21.7 4:56
12 1711 Keenan Rebera UNA 15:22.0 4:57
13 1483 Charlie Kern Kroy 15:22.0 4:57
14 1530 Michael Karls Nicostratus 15:25.4 4:58
15 1523 Connor Horn Naperville South 15:26.4 4:58
16 1436 Chase Ballard Columbus Thorn Distance Club 15:27.1 4:58
17 1704 Ben Naeger UNA 15:27.6 4:58
18 1662 Mickey Davey UNA 15:31.2 5:00
19 1761 Austin Hindman Wildwood Lancers 15:31.5 5:00
20 1694 Brayden Law UNA 15:34.9 5:01
21 1775 Keagan Smith UNA 15:36.4 5:01
22 1651 Fergus Arthur UNA 15:38.1 5:02
23 1529 Tyler Gillam Nicostratus 15:39.2 5:02
24 1620 Brad Eagan Team AMDG 15:39.7 5:02
25 1590 Sean Torpy Sandburg XC Club 15:43.4 5:04
26 1746 Danny Dalton Valparaiso 15:43.5 5:04
27 1586 Max Lehnhardt Sandburg XC Club 15:44.3 5:04
28 1726 Mick Stanovsek UNA 15:44.8 5:04
29 1727 Dustin Starnes UNA 15:44.8 5:04
30 1550 Jon Klaiber North Naperville XC Club 15:45.2 5:04
31 1454 Daniel Reynolds Darby XC Club 15:45.5 5:04
32 1670 J Gavin Gaynor UNA 15:46.4 5:04
33 1585 Greg Burzinski Sandburg XC Club 15:46.5 5:04
34 1496 Connor Madell ITXC 15:46.9 5:04
35 1603 Josh Rosenkranz Sheridan Athletic Club 15:47.6 5:05
36 628 Dustin Macuiba Lake County Dream Team 15:47.7 5:05
37 1589 Chris Torpy Sandburg XC Club 15:47.9 5:05
38 1629 Blake Evertson The Dale 15:48.5 5:05
39 1485 Matt Plowman Kroy 15:48.6 5:05
40 1630 Josh Feldman The Dale 15:48.6 5:05
41 1766 Dylan Quisenbery Wildwood Lancers 15:49.0 5:05
42 1563 Dorrian Gordan O'Fallon Running Club 15:49.1 5:05
43 1637 Dustin Horter Thunder Turkeys 15:49.6 5:05
44 1527 Michael Widmann Naperville South 15:49.6 5:05
45 1735 Colin Theis UNA 15:49.9 5:05
46 1687 Roman Jennings UNA 15:50.1 5:06
47 1660 Tristan Dahmen UNA 15:50.3 5:06
48 1584 Tom Brennan Sandburg XC Club 15:50.9 5:06
49 1646 Cooper Williams Tricky Kitty XC 15:51.5 5:06
50 626 Samuel Oh Lake County Dream Team 15:52.0 5:06
51 1520 Nick Noles Millennium Mavericks 15:52.1 5:06
52 1625 Michael Vitucci Team AMDG 15:52.7 5:06
53 1642 Jake Cohen Tricky Kitty XC 15:53.3 5:07
54 1767 Jack Carroll Wilmette XC Club 15:53.5 5:07
55 1444 Ben Ewert Creek Runners 15:53.7 5:07
56 1718 Walmer Saavedra UNA 15:54.3 5:07
57 1486 Theodore Browning Lemrac 15:54.5 5:07
58 1490 Thomas Revard Lemrac 15:54.7 5:07
59 1658 Cameron Clements UNA 15:55.0 5:07
60 1587 Brandon Lukas Sandburg XC Club 15:55.0 5:07
61 1459 Luke Hoover DavidsonXC 15:55.5 5:07
62 1609 Will Holmes Springfield Shawnee 15:55.6 5:07
63 1680 Sam Henthorn UNA 15:55.7 5:07
64 1764 Devin Meyrer Wildwood Lancers 15:55.8 5:07
65 412 Brydon Groves-Scott #fastboys 15:55.9 5:07
66 1690 Stephen Jones UNA 15:56.5 5:08
67 1714 Steven John Riley-Popovich UNA 15:56.7 5:08
68 624 Matthew Mekaelian Lake County Dream Team 15:56.8 5:08
69 1526 Daniel Weiss Naperville South 15:57.2 5:08
70 1492 Jace Wisdorf Lemrac 15:57.2 5:08
71 1499 Vince Zona ITXC 15:57.4 5:08
72 1644 Dom Patacsil Tricky Kitty XC 15:57.5 5:08
73 1713 Quintin Reiser UNA 15:57.9 5:08
74 1449 Tristan Tapia Creek Runners 15:58.1 5:08
75 1568 Graham Brown Palatine XC Club 15:58.1 5:08
76 1628 Alex Domiano The Dale 15:58.2 5:08
77 1588 Martin Skukas Sandburg XC Club 15:58.4 5:08
78 1676 Michael Hahndorf UNA 15:58.7 5:08
79 1512 Joe Polakowski Mentor Sole 15:58.9 5:08
80 1627 Chris Brenk The Dale 15:59.3 5:09
81 830 Hunter Moore Olentangy Orange XC Club 15:59.6 5:09
82 1760 Alec Haines Wildwood Lancers 15:59.7 5:09
83 1480 Max Denning Kroy 15:59.7 5:09
84 1643 Evan Johnson Tricky Kitty XC 15:59.9 5:09
85 1521 Dominic Dina Naperville South 16:00.0 5:09
86 1493 Vince Arata ITXC 16:00.1 5:09
87 1489 Benjamin Miller Lemrac 16:01.1 5:09
88 1753 Sam Albaugh Fordwater 16:02.1 5:10
89 1604 Austin Santacruz Sheridan Athletic Club 16:02.4 5:10
90 1453 Chase Hampton Darby XC Club 16:02.7 5:10
91 1557 Alec Danner Northern Grove Distance Projec 16:03.1 5:10
92 1659 Seth Conroy UNA 16:03.6 5:10
93 450 Eryk Yunk Belvidere Track Club 16:04.4 5:10
94 1652 Griffin Bailey UNA 16:04.4 5:10
95 1439 Ben Porter Columbus Thorn Distance Club 16:05.0 5:11
96 1707 Ryan Parson UNA 16:05.2 5:11
97 766 Jack Sebok North Plainfield Distance Proj 16:05.2 5:11
98 1545 Henry Mierzwa Nordahl XC Team 16:05.4 5:11
99 1649 Ryan Adams UNA 16:05.5 5:11
100 1617 Jonathan Kissel T - DUB Running Club 16:07.3 5:11
101 1478 Nick Wondaal Illiana Christian 16:07.4 5:11
102 1743 Anthony Williams UNA 16:07.5 5:11
103 1567 Logan Whorton O'Fallon Running Club 16:07.7 5:11
104 1461 Alex Steitz DavidsonXC 16:07.8 5:11
105 625 Mark Meyers Lake County Dream Team 16:07.9 5:11
106 1635 Ryan Burrows Thunder Turkeys 16:07.9 5:11
107 1669 Caleb Gaylord UNA 16:08.0 5:12
108 1730 Nick Stricklen UNA 16:08.2 5:12
109 1484 Jon May Kroy 16:08.2 5:12
110 1728 Ben Stites UNA 16:08.4 5:12
111 1420 David Coffey Black Robe Running Club 16:08.7 5:12
112 1613 Jonathan Allen T - DUB Running Club 16:08.8 5:12
113 1533 Jacob Schweiss Nicostratus 16:08.9 5:12
114 1464 Jacob Krupa Hersey XC Club 16:08.9 5:12
115 1686 Jack Jeffers UNA 16:09.3 5:12
116 1736 Gregory Tippmann UNA 16:09.5 5:12
117 1754 Blake Borkowski Fordwater 16:09.5 5:12
118 1638 David Jaeger Thunder Turkeys 16:09.6 5:12
119 1519 Conor Naughton Millennium Mavericks 16:10.0 5:12
120 1470 Kevin Ziegenhorn Hersey XC Club 16:10.1 5:12
121 1515 Jason Ferrante Millennium Mavericks 16:10.1 5:12
122 1697 Brad Mallory UNA 16:10.2 5:12
123 1446 Harish Prabhakaran Creek Runners 16:10.5 5:12
124 1672 Nathaniel Gelber UNA 16:10.6 5:12
125 1688 Marcus Johnson UNA 16:10.8 5:12
126 1598 Luke Duros Sheridan Athletic Club 16:11.2 5:13
127 1709 Mitchell Poynter UNA 16:11.6 5:13
128 1596 Matthew Norvell Shark Tanks 16:11.7 5:13
129 1569 Brian Leonard Palatine XC Club 16:12.3 5:13
130 1737 Abraham Tobias UNA 16:12.8 5:13
131 1576 William Wolf Pronghorns 16:12.8 5:13
132 1755 Kyler Bush Fordwater 16:12.8 5:13
133 1466 Josh Plischke Hersey XC Club 16:13.1 5:13
134 1623 Matt Osubor Team AMDG 16:13.8 5:13
135 1683 Ethan Hoeft UNA 16:14.0 5:13
136 1729 Nathan Straubel UNA 16:14.3 5:13
137 1482 Liam Hill Kroy 16:14.4 5:13
138 1733 John Tansy UNA 16:14.6 5:13
139 1665 Gabriel Fendel UNA 16:14.8 5:13
140 1421 Ryan Dvornik Black Robe Running Club 16:14.9 5:13
141 1498 Zach Szczesniak ITXC 16:15.4 5:14
142 1553 Christian Moore North Naperville XC Club 16:15.6 5:14
143 627 Tyler Smith Lake County Dream Team 16:15.9 5:14
144 1599 Om Kanwar Sheridan Athletic Club 16:16.3 5:14
145 1551 Andrew Ladeur North Naperville XC Club 16:17.1 5:14
146 1705 Joey Palumbo UNA 16:17.3 5:14
147 1657 Ryan Cash UNA 16:17.7 5:14
148 1639 Michael Norris Thunder Turkeys 16:18.3 5:15
149 1542 Paul d'Ambrosio Nordahl XC Team 16:18.6 5:15
150 1501 Brian Griffith LZXC 16:18.7 5:15
151 1440 Ben Rankin Columbus Thorn Distance Club 16:18.8 5:15
152 1626 Gabe West Team AMDG 16:19.0 5:15
153 1548 Kerry Gschwendtner North Naperville XC Club 16:19.6 5:15
154 1720 Conner Sandt UNA 16:19.7 5:15
155 1738 Joseph Trojan UNA 16:19.9 5:15
156 1573 Jack Hyde Pronghorns 16:20.5 5:15
157 1682 Mac Hertz UNA 16:20.7 5:15
158 1555 Zac Christensen Northern Grove Distance Projec 16:20.9 5:15
159 1554 Joe Carter Northern Grove Distance Projec 16:20.9 5:15
160 1469 Grant von der Lippe Hersey XC Club 16:21.3 5:16
161 1577 Lucas Harrington RBXC Club 16:21.3 5:16
162 1621 Cole Grabowski Team AMDG 16:21.6 5:16
163 1744 Billy Woltz UNA 16:21.9 5:16
164 1666 Jeremiah Fitzgerald UNA 16:22.0 5:16
165 1745 Aaron Wood UNA 16:22.0 5:16
166 1631 Griffin Gartner The Dale 16:22.0 5:16
167 1463 Ryan Whitney DavidsonXC 16:22.4 5:16
168 1500 Patick Burns LZXC 16:22.6 5:16
169 1502 Kyle Griffith LZXC 16:22.8 5:16
170 827 Brandon Lane Olentangy Orange XC Club 16:23.1 5:16
171 1539 Justin Koehler No Mas 16:24.8 5:17
172 1762 Tommy Laarman Wildwood Lancers 16:24.8 5:17
173 1653 Zachary Balleau UNA 16:24.9 5:17
174 1725 David St. John UNA 16:26.4 5:17
175 1610 Jordan Penrose Springfield Shawnee 16:26.7 5:17
176 418 Wes Schoenthal #fastboys 16:26.8 5:17
177 1522 Caleb Ferguson Naperville South 16:26.9 5:17
178 896 Tarek Afifi Sheridan Athletic Club 16:27.0 5:18
179 1000 Jon Jon Anderson UNA 16:27.4 5:18
180 1757 Luke Peterson Fordwater 16:27.7 5:18
181 1506 Mark Spatz LZXC 16:28.3 5:18
182 1118 David Magda Unicorns 16:28.3 5:18
183 1731 Zane Sturts UNA 16:28.5 5:18
184 1524 Matt Horsely Naperville South 16:28.6 5:18
185 1479 Devin Davies Kroy 16:28.6 5:18
186 1561 Severin Blenkush O'Fallon Running Club 16:30.1 5:19
187 1647 Dylan Williams Tricky Kitty XC 16:30.7 5:19
188 1581 Adam Sandstedt RBXC Club 16:31.5 5:19
189 1494 Matt Begeman ITXC 16:31.7 5:19
190 1710 Jordan Pritchard UNA 16:32.5 5:19
191 1460 Johnny McKeown DavidsonXC 16:33.1 5:20
192 1525 Austin Kinne Naperville South 16:33.5 5:20
193 1564 Erik McMillan O'Fallon Running Club 16:33.6 5:20
194 1702 Samuel Miller UNA 16:34.2 5:20
195 1698 Eduardo Martinez UNA 16:35.0 5:20
196 1716 Michael Ronzone UNA 16:35.4 5:20
197 1575 Andrew Walmer Pronghorns 16:35.6 5:20
198 1648 Gerardo Abad UNA 16:36.3 5:21
199 1675 Mike Grocholski UNA 16:36.4 5:21
200 430 Seth Cousins BB Running Club 16:36.8 5:21
201 1752 Izzy Smith Valparaiso 16:37.2 5:21
202 1510 Maverick Hunsinger Mentor Sole 16:37.3 5:21
203 1689 Ryan Johnston UNA 16:37.8 5:21
204 1495 Alex Lima ITXC 16:37.9 5:21
205 1538 Nick Grismer No Mas 16:38.1 5:21
206 1685 Max Hoffman UNA 16:38.1 5:21
207 1534 Andrew Whitener Nicostratus 16:38.2 5:21
208 1741 Samuel Voelz UNA 16:38.7 5:21
209 1566 Romeo Scaglairini O'Fallon Running Club 16:38.8 5:21
210 1497 Vance Smith ITXC 16:39.4 5:22
211 1751 Logan Meeter Valparaiso 16:39.7 5:22
212 1668 Bailey Gannon UNA 16:39.8 5:22
213 1488 Conor Lyons Lemrac 16:40.0 5:22
214 1435 Darin Lawrence Circle City Cross 16:40.1 5:22
215 1664 Kane Dixon UNA 16:40.2 5:22
216 1458 Adam Hoover DavidsonXC 16:40.3 5:22
217 1456 Spencer Strohm Darby XC Club 16:40.4 5:22
218 1578 Quinn Miller RBXC Club 16:40.6 5:22
219 1513 Brandon Stoldt Mentor Sole 16:41.2 5:22
220 1425 Angel Soto-Lozada Black Robe Running Club 16:41.4 5:22
221 1472 Colin Deyoung Illiana Christian 16:41.8 5:22
222 1468 Sam Svienty Hersey XC Club 16:42.4 5:22
223 1571 Ben Craw Pronghorns 16:42.6 5:22
224 1541 Tommy Stewart No Mas 16:42.7 5:22
225 1622 Justin Grender Team AMDG 16:43.1 5:23
226 1462 Andrew Tighe DavidsonXC 16:43.2 5:23
227 1645 Travis Shinsky Tricky Kitty XC 16:43.7 5:23
228 1471 Ryan Fluke Husky Running Club 16:43.7 5:23
229 1773 Paolo Tiongson Wilmette XC Club 16:43.8 5:23
230 1438 Kyle Newland Columbus Thorn Distance Club 16:44.1 5:23
231 1552 Patrick Miga North Naperville XC Club 16:44.3 5:23
232 1632 Nathan Hill The Dale 16:44.6 5:23
233 1455 Jayson Shoemaker Darby XC Club 16:45.0 5:23
234 1549 Emerson King North Naperville XC Club 16:45.5 5:23
235 1763 Josiah McElmurry Wildwood Lancers 16:45.8 5:23
236 1678 Wyat Harmon UNA 16:45.8 5:23
237 1450 Grant Akers Darby XC Club 16:46.1 5:24
238 1481 Tommy Devereux Kroy 16:46.2 5:24
239 1739 Najim Udchachon UNA 16:47.4 5:24
240 1749 Carlos Martinez Valparaiso 16:48.0 5:24
241 1426 Evan Wiliamson Black Robe Running Club 16:48.3 5:24
242 1740 Zack Varney UNA 16:48.9 5:24
243 1734 Noah Tennison UNA 16:49.0 5:25
244 1487 William Harris III Lemrac 16:49.5 5:25
245 1528 Hunter Darnell Nicostratus 16:50.0 5:25
246 1508 Chris Canala Mentor Sole 16:50.4 5:25
247 1701 Dakota Merkel UNA 16:51.0 5:25
248 1423 Brady Harless Black Robe Running Club 16:51.3 5:25
249 1583 Nick Wright RBXC Club 16:51.4 5:25
250 1634 Tyler Anderson Thunder Turkeys 16:51.9 5:25
251 1723 Allen Sparks UNA 16:52.0 5:26
252 1516 Christian Freiburger Millennium Mavericks 16:53.0 5:26
253 1721 Alec Scheerer UNA 16:54.0 5:26
254 1514 Ben Cracraft Millennium Mavericks 16:54.3 5:26
255 1465 Kevin Paton Hersey XC Club 16:54.3 5:26
256 1748 Jack Gabrish Valparaiso 16:54.5 5:26
257 1703 Brandon Mullins UNA 16:54.9 5:26
258 1602 Nick Merrill Sheridan Athletic Club 16:55.1 5:27
259 1591 Justin Furcich Shark Tanks 16:55.1 5:27
260 1505 Justin Shim LZXC 16:55.7 5:27
261 1674 Jake Gillum UNA 16:56.0 5:27
262 1601 Jack Litowitz Sheridan Athletic Club 16:56.1 5:27
263 1612 Caleb Morehart Sugarcreek 16:56.1 5:27
264 1535 Jacob Bauer No Mas 16:56.5 5:27
265 1560 Robby Prescott Northern Grove Distance Projec 16:58.2 5:28
266 1696 Ryan Lowing UNA 16:58.7 5:28
267 1531 Brendan Pratt Nicostratus 16:58.7 5:28
268 1681 Edwin Hernandez UNA 16:58.8 5:28
269 1611 Joel Rodgers Springfield Shawnee 16:59.1 5:28
270 1605 Seth Brouhard Springfield Shawnee 16:59.6 5:28
271 1562 Ben Eickmeier O'Fallon Running Club 17:00.1 5:28
272 1679 Kyle Harris UNA 17:00.2 5:28
273 1641 Logan Berndt Tricky Kitty XC 17:00.3 5:28
274 1607 Logan Griffith Springfield Shawnee 17:01.3 5:29
275 1109 Eli Young UNA 17:01.3 5:29
276 1656 Patrick Bruch UNA 17:01.4 5:29
277 1437 Chase McQueen Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:02.0 5:29
278 1732 Shujaat Sultan UNA 17:02.5 5:29
279 1769 Matthew Kadus Wilmette XC Club 17:03.3 5:29
280 1582 Grant Sykuta RBXC Club 17:03.4 5:29
281 1558 Jack Diamond Northern Grove Distance Projec 17:03.9 5:29
282 1756 Max Falberg Fordwater 17:04.0 5:30
283 1565 Spencer Phillips O'Fallon Running Club 17:04.5 5:30
284 419 Joe Shannon #fastboys 17:04.6 5:30
285 1616 Zane Keppler T - DUB Running Club 17:04.9 5:30
286 1650 Anthony Alessi UNA 17:04.9 5:30
287 1624 Chris Reischel Team AMDG 17:05.1 5:30
288 685 Phil Evans Mentor Sole 17:05.5 5:30
289 1547 Ryan Drendel North Naperville XC Club 17:05.8 5:30
290 1742 Brenner Webster UNA 17:07.2 5:31
291 1511 Dominc Oddo Mentor Sole 17:07.6 5:31
292 1654 Eric Barron UNA 17:07.9 5:31
293 1640 Austin Theis Thunder Turkeys 17:08.4 5:31
294 1772 Christian Swenson Wilmette XC Club 17:08.6 5:31
295 1614 Adam Hohlbein T - DUB Running Club 17:09.1 5:31
296 1768 Devin de Hueck Wilmette XC Club 17:09.6 5:31
297 1059 Andrew Murray UNA 17:10.2 5:32
298 1517 Kenny Goolsby Millennium Mavericks 17:10.5 5:32
299 1750 Ethan McChristian Valparaiso 17:10.6 5:32
300 1691 Turner Kelly UNA 17:10.9 5:32
301 1684 Eric Hoffman UNA 17:11.0 5:32
302 1594 Zach Mesplay Shark Tanks 17:11.8 5:32
303 1593 James Kilby Shark Tanks 17:12.2 5:32
304 1448 Colin Staten Creek Runners 17:12.9 5:32
305 1543 Aidan Gaskin Nordahl XC Team 17:13.1 5:32
306 1770 Daniel Pasco Wilmette XC Club 17:13.4 5:32
307 1540 Jakob Mueller No Mas 17:16.0 5:33
308 417 Zain Pyarali #fastboys 17:16.1 5:33
309 1747 Aaron Finley Valparaiso 17:16.6 5:33
310 1608 Drew Hickman Springfield Shawnee 17:16.6 5:33
311 1474 Tom McGuire Illiana Christian 17:16.9 5:33
312 1507 Colin Blakemore Mentor Sole 17:17.5 5:34
313 1570 Brian Butcher Pronghorns 17:18.0 5:34
314 1503 Ryan Obsuszt LZXC 17:18.8 5:34
315 1537 Allan Gordillo No Mas 17:19.1 5:34
316 1559 Tristan Jahn Northern Grove Distance Projec 17:19.2 5:34
317 1618 Rohan Kumar T - DUB Running Club 17:19.2 5:34
318 1451 Jameson Ehret Darby XC Club 17:20.5 5:35
319 1422 Matthew Fink Black Robe Running Club 17:21.2 5:35
320 1432 Carson Kline Braves XC 17:22.7 5:35
321 1443 Taylor Davis Creek Runners 17:24.7 5:36
322 1084 Cort Speckman UNA 17:25.7 5:36
323 1595 Will Montgomery Shark Tanks 17:27.6 5:37
324 1636 Vincent Galioto Thunder Turkeys 17:28.1 5:37
325 1532 Charlie Samarzich Nicostratus 17:29.4 5:38
326 1663 Nick Dea UNA 17:29.8 5:38
327 1572 Riley Fortune Pronghorns 17:33.1 5:39
328 1580 Josh Ripley RBXC Club 17:33.6 5:39
329 1771 Patrick Reilly-Hayward Wilmette XC Club 17:34.4 5:39
330 1715 Sam Rogers UNA 17:34.7 5:39
331 1536 George Bulger No Mas 17:35.5 5:40
332 1429 Jayce Farnsworth Braves XC 17:42.8 5:42
333 1428 Griffin Barger Braves XC 17:42.9 5:42
334 1759 Kyle Wojcik Fordwater 17:43.4 5:42
335 947 Josh Hayes Springfield Shawnee 17:45.3 5:43
336 1615 Ian Hohlbein T - DUB Running Club 17:46.2 5:43
337 1706 Charlie Parrish UNA 17:48.1 5:44
338 1592 Alex Helmuth Shark Tanks 17:49.1 5:44
339 1667 Jared Galvin UNA 17:52.6 5:45
340 1445 Sinjin Jones Creek Runners 17:54.2 5:46
341 1677 Tanner Harding UNA 17:54.6 5:46
342 1619 Ashish Vankara T - DUB Running Club 17:58.1 5:47
343 1452 Zachary Farrell Darby XC Club 17:59.2 5:47
344 1447 Tj Siva Creek Runners 18:06.9 5:50
345 1765 Nassim Oufattole Wildwood Lancers 18:08.3 5:50
346 1477 Derek VanProoyen Illiana Christian 18:09.2 5:50
347 414 Jack Lever #fastboys 18:15.3 5:52
348 1434 Brayden Vincent Braves XC 18:23.4 5:55
349 1579 Jacob Ripley RBXC Club 18:27.5 5:56
350 1442 Joe Wright Columbus Thorn Distance Club 18:30.4 5:57
351 413 Hunter Hessler #fastboys 18:34.0 5:59
352 1430 Ninadh Ivaturi Braves XC 18:36.9 5:59
353 1671 Jacob Gebhardt UNA 18:38.6 6:00
354 1476 Jacob Thompson Illiana Christian 18:45.9 6:02
355 1475 Austin Ohm Illiana Christian 18:46.0 6:02
356 1597 Logan Peters Shark Tanks 18:49.0 6:03
357 411 Zach Gabel #fastboys 19:00.1 6:07
358 1431 Jacob Jedlicka Braves XC 19:19.6 6:13
359 1427 Stephen Mugeche Blue Springs Purple Dragons 20:04.1 6:28
360 1544 Danny McNamee Nordahl XC Team 20:23.0 6:34
361 1433 Ross Luttrell Braves XC 20:23.1 6:34
Boys Championship Team Scores
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Sandburg XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 15:46 Points: 111
1590 Torpy,Sean 15:43 5:04 16
1586 Lehnhardt,Max 15:44 5:04 18
1585 Burzinski,Greg 15:46 5:04 21
1589 Torpy,Chris 15:47 5:05 24
1584 Brennan,Tom 15:50 5:06 32
1587 Lukas,Brandon 15:55 5:07 41
1588 Skukas,Martin 15:58 5:08 52
2 - Lemrac Top 5 Avg Times: 15:46 Points: 188
1491 Veatch,Benjamin 15:05 4:51 2
1486 Browning,Theodore 15:54 5:07 39
1490 Revard,Thomas 15:54 5:07 40
1492 Wisdorf,Jace 15:57 5:08 47
1489 Miller,Benjamin 16:01 5:09 60
1488 Lyons,Conor 16:40 5:22 135
1487 Harris III,William 16:49 5:25 159
3 - Kroy Top 5 Avg Times: 15:54 Points: 250
1483 Kern,Charlie 15:22 4:57 9
1485 Plowman,Matt 15:48 5:05 26
1480 Denning,Max 15:59 5:09 56
1484 May,Jon 16:08 5:12 71
1482 Hill,Liam 16:14 5:13 88
1479 Davies,Devin 16:28 5:18 118
1481 Devereux,Tommy 16:46 5:24 156
4 - Wildwood Lancers Top 5 Avg Times: 15:55 Points: 250
1761 Hindman,Austin 15:31 5:00 13
1766 Quisenbery,Dylan 15:49 5:05 28
1764 Meyrer,Devin 15:55 5:07 44
1760 Haines,Alec 15:59 5:09 55
1762 Laarman,Tommy 16:24 5:17 110
1763 McElmurry,Josiah 16:45 5:23 154
1765 Oufattole,Nassim 18:08 5:50 235
5 - Naperville South Top 5 Avg Times: 15:55 Points: 259
1523 Horn,Connor 15:26 4:58 11
1527 Widmann,Michael 15:49 5:05 31
1526 Weiss,Daniel 15:57 5:08 46
1521 Dina,Dominic 16:00 5:09 58
1522 Ferguson,Caleb 16:26 5:17 113
1524 Horsely,Matt 16:28 5:18 117
1525 Kinne,Austin 16:33 5:20 124
6 - The Dale Top 5 Avg Times: 15:59 Points: 262
1629 Evertson,Blake 15:48 5:05 25
1630 Feldman,Josh 15:48 5:05 27
1628 Domiano,Alex 15:58 5:08 51
1627 Brenk,Chris 15:59 5:09 54
1631 Gartner,Griffin 16:22 5:16 105
1632 Hill,Nathan 16:44 5:23 151
7 - Tricky Kitty XC Top 5 Avg Times: 16:02 Points: 295
1646 Williams,Cooper 15:51 5:06 33
1642 Cohen,Jake 15:53 5:07 36
1644 Patacsil,Dom 15:57 5:08 49
1643 Johnson,Evan 15:59 5:09 57
1647 Williams,Dylan 16:30 5:19 120
1645 Shinsky,Travis 16:43 5:23 147
1641 Berndt,Logan 17:00 5:28 179
8 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club Top 5 Avg Times: 15:57 Points: 328
1441 Williams,Seth 15:13 4:54 6
1436 Ballard,Chase 15:27 4:58 12
1439 Porter,Ben 16:05 5:11 65
1440 Rankin,Ben 16:18 5:15 96
1438 Newland,Kyle 16:44 5:23 149
1437 McQueen,Chase 17:02 5:29 181
1442 Wright,Joe 18:30 5:57 240
9 - Team AMDG Top 5 Avg Times: 16:04 Points: 338
1620 Eagan,Brad 15:39 5:02 15
1625 Vitucci,Michael 15:52 5:06 35
1623 Osubor,Matt 16:13 5:13 87
1626 West,Gabe 16:19 5:15 97
1621 Grabowski,Cole 16:21 5:16 104
1622 Grender,Justin 16:43 5:23 145
1624 Reischel,Chris 17:05 5:30 189
10 - Fordwater Top 5 Avg Times: 15:58 Points: 338
1758 Robinson,Ryan 15:03 4:51 1
1753 Albaugh,Sam 16:02 5:10 61
1754 Borkowski,Blake 16:09 5:12 76
1755 Bush,Kyler 16:12 5:13 85
1757 Peterson,Luke 16:27 5:18 115
1756 Falberg,Max 17:04 5:30 185
1759 Wojcik,Kyle 17:43 5:42 227
11 - ITXC Top 5 Avg Times: 16:05 Points: 341
1496 Madell,Connor 15:46 5:04 22
1499 Zona,Vince 15:57 5:08 48
1493 Arata,Vince 16:00 5:09 59
1498 Szczesniak,Zach 16:15 5:14 90
1494 Begeman,Matt 16:31 5:19 122
1495 Lima,Alex 16:37 5:21 129
1497 Smith,Vance 16:39 5:22 133
12 - DavidsonXC Top 5 Avg Times: 16:03 Points: 347
1457 Burdette,Colin 15:19 4:56 7
1459 Hoover,Luke 15:55 5:07 42
1461 Steitz,Alex 16:07 5:11 69
1463 Whitney,Ryan 16:22 5:16 106
1460 McKeown,Johnny 16:33 5:20 123
1458 Hoover,Adam 16:40 5:22 136
1462 Tighe,Andrew 16:43 5:23 146
13 - Hersey XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:02 Points: 350
1467 Rodriguez,David 15:21 4:56 8
1464 Krupa,Jacob 16:08 5:12 75
1470 Ziegenhorn,Kevin 16:10 5:12 79
1466 Plischke,Josh 16:13 5:13 86
1469 von der Lippe,Grant 16:21 5:16 102
1468 Svienty,Sam 16:42 5:22 142
1465 Paton,Kevin 16:54 5:26 167
14 - Sheridan Athletic Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:08 Points: 373
1603 Rosenkranz,Josh 15:47 5:05 23
1604 Santacruz,Austin 16:02 5:10 62
1598 Duros,Luke 16:11 5:13 82
1599 Kanwar,Om 16:16 5:14 92
896 Afifi,Tarek 16:27 5:18 114
1602 Merrill,Nick 16:55 5:27 169
1601 Litowitz,Jack 16:56 5:27 172
15 - Nicostratus Top 5 Avg Times: 16:08 Points: 389
1530 Karls,Michael 15:25 4:58 10
1529 Gillam,Tyler 15:39 5:02 14
1533 Schweiss,Jacob 16:08 5:12 74
1534 Whitener,Andrew 16:38 5:21 131
1528 Darnell,Hunter 16:50 5:25 160
1531 Pratt,Brendan 16:58 5:28 175
1532 Samarzich,Charlie 17:29 5:38 220
16 - LZXC Top 5 Avg Times: 16:07 Points: 429
1504 Pereira,Matt 15:06 4:52 3
1501 Griffith,Brian 16:18 5:15 95
1500 Burns,Patick 16:22 5:16 107
1502 Griffith,Kyle 16:22 5:16 108
1506 Spatz,Mark 16:28 5:18 116
1505 Shim,Justin 16:55 5:27 171
1503 Obsuszt,Ryan 17:18 5:34 210
17 - Thunder Turkeys Top 5 Avg Times: 16:14 Points: 435
1637 Horter,Dustin 15:49 5:05 30
1635 Burrows,Ryan 16:07 5:11 70
1638 Jaeger,David 16:09 5:12 77
1639 Norris,Michael 16:18 5:15 94
1634 Anderson,Tyler 16:51 5:25 164
1640 Theis,Austin 17:08 5:31 193
1636 Galioto,Vincent 17:28 5:37 219
18 - Northern Grove Distance Projec Top 5 Avg Times: 16:10 Points: 443
1556 Clevenger,Ryan 15:09 4:53 4
1557 Danner,Alec 16:03 5:10 64
1555 Christensen,Zac 16:20 5:15 100
1554 Carter,Joe 16:20 5:15 101
1560 Prescott,Robby 16:58 5:28 174
1558 Diamond,Jack 17:03 5:29 184
1559 Jahn,Tristan 17:19 5:34 212
19 - North Naperville XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:16 Points: 451
1550 Klaiber,Jon 15:45 5:04 19
1553 Moore,Christian 16:15 5:14 91
1551 Ladeur,Andrew 16:17 5:14 93
1548 Gschwendtner,Kerry 16:19 5:15 98
1552 Miga,Patrick 16:44 5:23 150
1549 King,Emerson 16:45 5:23 153
1547 Drendel,Ryan 17:05 5:30 191
20 - Black Robe Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:12 Points: 464
1424 Snider,Zack 15:13 4:54 5
1420 Coffey,David 16:08 5:12 72
1421 Dvornik,Ryan 16:14 5:13 89
1425 Soto-Lozada,Angel 16:41 5:22 140
1426 Wiliamson,Evan 16:48 5:24 158
1423 Harless,Brady 16:51 5:25 162
1422 Fink,Matthew 17:21 5:35 215
21 - O'Fallon Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:19 Points: 473
1563 Gordan,Dorrian 15:49 5:05 29
1567 Whorton,Logan 16:07 5:11 68
1561 Blenkush,Severin 16:30 5:19 119
1564 McMillan,Erik 16:33 5:20 125
1566 Scaglairini,Romeo 16:38 5:21 132
1562 Eickmeier,Ben 17:00 5:28 178
1565 Phillips,Spencer 17:04 5:30 186
22 - Millennium Mavericks Top 5 Avg Times: 16:23 Points: 523
1520 Noles,Nick 15:52 5:06 34
1519 Naughton,Conor 16:10 5:12 78
1515 Ferrante,Jason 16:10 5:12 80
1516 Freiburger,Christian 16:53 5:26 165
1514 Cracraft,Ben 16:54 5:26 166
1517 Goolsby,Kenny 17:10 5:32 197
23 - Darby XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:23 Points: 527
1454 Reynolds,Daniel 15:45 5:04 20
1453 Hampton,Chase 16:02 5:10 63
1456 Strohm,Spencer 16:40 5:22 137
1455 Shoemaker,Jayson 16:45 5:23 152
1450 Akers,Grant 16:46 5:24 155
1451 Ehret,Jameson 17:20 5:35 214
1452 Farrell,Zachary 17:59 5:47 233
24 - Creek Runners Top 5 Avg Times: 16:31 Points: 587
1444 Ewert,Ben 15:53 5:07 38
1449 Tapia,Tristan 15:58 5:08 50
1446 Prabhakaran,Harish 16:10 5:12 81
1448 Staten,Colin 17:12 5:32 201
1443 Davis,Taylor 17:24 5:36 217
1445 Jones,Sinjin 17:54 5:46 231
1447 Siva,Tj 18:06 5:50 234
25 - Valparaiso Top 5 Avg Times: 16:32 Points: 603
1746 Dalton,Danny 15:43 5:04 17
1752 Smith,Izzy 16:37 5:21 127
1751 Meeter,Logan 16:39 5:22 134
1749 Martinez,Carlos 16:48 5:24 157
1748 Gabrish,Jack 16:54 5:26 168
1750 McChristian,Ethan 17:10 5:32 198
1747 Finley,Aaron 17:16 5:33 205
26 - Pronghorns Top 5 Avg Times: 16:37 Points: 661
1576 Wolf,William 16:12 5:13 84
1573 Hyde,Jack 16:20 5:15 99
1575 Walmer,Andrew 16:35 5:20 126
1571 Craw,Ben 16:42 5:22 143
1570 Butcher,Brian 17:18 5:34 209
1572 Fortune,Riley 17:33 5:39 221
27 - Mentor Sole Top 5 Avg Times: 16:38 Points: 671
1512 Polakowski,Joe 15:58 5:08 53
1510 Hunsinger,Maverick 16:37 5:21 128
1513 Stoldt,Brandon 16:41 5:22 139
1508 Canala,Chris 16:50 5:25 161
685 Evans,Phil 17:05 5:30 190
1511 Oddo,Dominc 17:07 5:31 192
1507 Blakemore,Colin 17:17 5:34 208
28 - Springfield Shawnee Top 5 Avg Times: 16:40 Points: 687
1609 Holmes,Will 15:55 5:07 43
1610 Penrose,Jordan 16:26 5:17 111
1611 Rodgers,Joel 16:59 5:28 176
1605 Brouhard,Seth 16:59 5:28 177
1607 Griffith,Logan 17:01 5:29 180
1608 Hickman,Drew 17:16 5:33 206
947 Hayes,Josh 17:45 5:43 228
29 - RBXC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:41 Points: 708
1577 Harrington,Lucas 16:21 5:16 103
1581 Sandstedt,Adam 16:31 5:19 121
1578 Miller,Quinn 16:40 5:22 138
1583 Wright,Nick 16:51 5:25 163
1582 Sykuta,Grant 17:03 5:29 183
1580 Ripley,Josh 17:33 5:39 222
1579 Ripley,Jacob 18:27 5:56 239
30 - T - DUB Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:45 Points: 735
1617 Kissel,Jonathan 16:07 5:11 66
1613 Allen,Jonathan 16:08 5:12 73
1616 Keppler,Zane 17:04 5:30 188
1614 Hohlbein,Adam 17:09 5:31 195
1618 Kumar,Rohan 17:19 5:34 213
1615 Hohlbein,Ian 17:46 5:43 229
1619 Vankara,Ashish 17:58 5:47 232
31 - Wilmette XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:47 Points: 757
1767 Carroll,Jack 15:53 5:07 37
1773 Tiongson,Paolo 16:43 5:23 148
1769 Kadus,Matthew 17:03 5:29 182
1772 Swenson,Christian 17:08 5:31 194
1768 de Hueck,Devin 17:09 5:31 196
1770 Pasco,Daniel 17:13 5:32 202
1771 Reilly-Hayward,Patrick 17:34 5:39 223
32 - No Mas Top 5 Avg Times: 16:47 Points: 759
1539 Koehler,Justin 16:24 5:17 109
1538 Grismer,Nick 16:38 5:21 130
1541 Stewart,Tommy 16:42 5:22 144
1535 Bauer,Jacob 16:56 5:27 173
1540 Mueller,Jakob 17:16 5:33 203
1537 Gordillo,Allan 17:19 5:34 211
1536 Bulger,George 17:35 5:40 224
33 - #fastboys Top 5 Avg Times: 16:59 Points: 785
412 Groves-Scott,Brydon 15:55 5:07 45
418 Schoenthal,Wes 16:26 5:17 112
419 Shannon,Joe 17:04 5:30 187
417 Pyarali,Zain 17:16 5:33 204
414 Lever,Jack 18:15 5:52 237
413 Hessler,Hunter 18:34 5:59 241
411 Gabel,Zach 19:00 6:07 246
34 - Shark Tanks Top 5 Avg Times: 16:59 Points: 870
1596 Norvell,Matthew 16:11 5:13 83
1591 Furcich,Justin 16:55 5:27 170
1594 Mesplay,Zach 17:11 5:32 199
1593 Kilby,James 17:12 5:32 200
1595 Montgomery,Will 17:27 5:37 218
1592 Helmuth,Alex 17:49 5:44 230
1597 Peters,Logan 18:49 6:03 245
35 - Illiana Christian Top 5 Avg Times: 17:23 Points: 894
1478 Wondaal,Nick 16:07 5:11 67
1472 Deyoung,Colin 16:41 5:22 141
1474 McGuire,Tom 17:16 5:33 207
1477 VanProoyen,Derek 18:09 5:50 236
1476 Thompson,Jacob 18:45 6:02 243
1475 Ohm,Austin 18:46 6:02 244
36 - Braves XC Top 5 Avg Times: 17:57 Points: 1147
1432 Kline,Carson 17:22 5:35 216
1429 Farnsworth,Jayce 17:42 5:42 225
1428 Barger,Griffin 17:42 5:42 226
1434 Vincent,Brayden 18:23 5:55 238
1430 Ivaturi,Ninadh 18:36 5:59 242
1431 Jedlicka,Jacob 19:19 6:13 247
1433 Luttrell,Ross 20:23 6:34 248
Girls Championship
Place Bib Number Name School 2500m fFinish Total Time Pace
1 23 Sarah Kettel Capital Cross Club (CXC) 17:28.8 5:37
2 1146 Audrey Belf Birmingham Harriers 17:30.6 5:38
3 1367 Anna Sophia Keller UNA 17:31.3 5:38
4 1338 Rachel Bonner UNA 17:38.1 5:41
5 1343 Dominique Clairmonte UNA 17:39.7 5:41
6 1215 Sophia Racette Hall Markers 17:48.8 5:44
7 1279 Kelly O'Brien Palatine XC Club 17:50.6 5:44
8 1282 Alex Buck Pendleton Running Club 17:54.7 5:46
9 1267 Lexa Barrott NXC Running Club 17:55.1 5:46
10 1223 Anna West Lady Lancers 17:55.6 5:46
11 1334 Lauren Johnson Tricky Kitty XC 17:58.1 5:47
12 1268 Cayla Eckenroth NXC Running Club 17:59.7 5:47
13 1147 Rachel DaDamio Birmingham Harriers 17:59.8 5:47
14 1401 Arielle Summitt UNA 18:01.2 5:48
15 1153 Madelyn Dalton Carmel Distance Project 18:03.3 5:49
16 1258 Judy Pendergast North Naperville Running Club 18:05.2 5:49
17 1154 Haley Harris Carmel Distance Project 18:06.1 5:50
18 1377 Maryclare Leonard UNA 18:07.1 5:50
19 1259 Sarah Schmitt North Naperville Running Club 18:07.8 5:50
20 1260 Mary Abramson Nova 18:09.5 5:50
21 1341 Ann Campbell UNA 18:09.8 5:50
22 1251 Maegan Murphy No Mas 18:09.8 5:50
23 1218 Sarah Nicholson Lady Lancers 18:10.2 5:51
24 1253 Elly DeTurris North Naperville Running Club 18:11.7 5:51
25 1316 Rachel Wentworth Sugarcreek 18:14.6 5:52
26 1305 Grace Klausen Southside Cross Club 18:15.1 5:52
27 1277 Amy Kieliszewski Palatine XC Club 18:15.2 5:52
28 1333 Kristen Johnson Tricky Kitty XC 18:20.7 5:54
29 1226 Morgan Bollinger Lockport XC Club 18:21.7 5:54
30 1156 Megan Kress Carmel Distance Project 18:23.2 5:55
31 1274 Megan Beach Palatine XC Club 18:23.8 5:55
32 1375 Rachael Lau UNA 18:24.9 5:55
33 1393 Olivia Ryan UNA 18:25.7 5:56
34 1158 Stacy Morozov Carmel Distance Project 18:25.9 5:56
35 1256 Claire Hamilton North Naperville Running Club 18:26.7 5:56
36 1302 Tori Findley Southside Cross Club 18:27.2 5:56
37 1303 Ashton Henson Southside Cross Club 18:27.6 5:56
38 284 Brooke Wilson Prospect Running Club 18:27.9 5:56
39 1382 Annemarie Michael UNA 18:28.2 5:57
40 1419 Mimi Smith Wilmette Running Club 18:28.6 5:57
41 1351 Tessa Fornari UNA 18:31.3 5:58
42 1175 Rachel Brougher Columbus Thorn Distance Club 18:31.9 5:58
43 1385 Abigail Nadler UNA 18:32.9 5:58
44 1179 Sierra Lax Columbus Thorn Distance Club 18:34.3 5:59
45 1365 Mia Jerman UNA 18:35.3 5:59
46 1415 Cara Keheler Wilmette Running Club 18:36.9 5:59
47 1347 Chelsea Drum UNA 18:37.5 6:00
48 1155 Kelsey Harris Carmel Distance Project 18:37.5 6:00
49 1170 Kelsey Kohls Centerville Running Club 18:38.7 6:00
50 1278 Sam Lechowicz Palatine XC Club 18:39.2 6:00
51 1364 Michelle Hostettler UNA 18:39.9 6:00
52 1193 Lilly Saniel-Banrey DavidsonXC 18:40.7 6:00
53 1276 Kara Burton Palatine XC Club 18:42.0 6:01
54 1148 Julia Demko Birmingham Harriers 18:42.4 6:01
55 1366 Hope Jones UNA 18:42.4 6:01
56 1183 Emma Hensley Creek Runners 18:42.8 6:01
57 1187 Aurora Turner Creek Runners 18:43.1 6:01
58 1388 Hannah Pierson UNA 18:43.2 6:01
59 1224 Haley Beaumont Lockport XC Club 18:44.5 6:02
60 1172 Lainey Studebaker Centerville Running Club 18:47.4 6:03
61 1345 Madison Distelrath UNA 18:48.8 6:03
62 1243 Kiley Deain Missouri Mud 18:49.0 6:03
63 1157 Sarah Leinheiser Carmel Distance Project 18:49.5 6:03
64 1202 Mckenzie Altmayer Geneva Cross Country 18:49.9 6:03
65 1381 Sydney Meyers UNA 18:50.3 6:04
66 1254 Natalie Dunnett North Naperville Running Club 18:51.1 6:04
67 1247 Ellie Brush No Mas 18:51.8 6:04
68 1209 Ann Heuerman Golden Bear Running Club 18:52.4 6:04
69 1323 Skyler Bollinger The Ville 18:53.1 6:05
70 1344 Mackenna Curtis-collins UNA 18:53.5 6:05
71 1257 Emily Hamilton North Naperville Running Club 18:54.1 6:05
72 1159 Anna Schmitz Carmel Distance Project 18:54.4 6:05
73 1292 Ellie Marcet Redhawks Running Club 18:55.8 6:05
74 1176 Allison Coffey Columbus Thorn Distance Club 18:57.6 6:06
75 1387 Vivian Overbeck UNA 19:00.8 6:07
76 1330 Rachel Bales Tricky Kitty XC 19:01.8 6:07
77 1352 Olivia Franklin UNA 19:02.2 6:08
78 1213 Sloane Montgomery Hall Markers 19:02.3 6:08
79 1216 Erin Smith Hall Markers 19:02.4 6:08
80 1265 Kelsie Mothersead Nova 19:03.3 6:08
81 1353 Kayla Funkenbusch UNA 19:03.4 6:08
82 1414 Caroline Fix Wilmette Running Club 19:04.1 6:08
83 1169 Alexa Jennings Centerville Running Club 19:04.2 6:08
84 1182 Jordan Grant Creek Runners 19:04.9 6:08
85 1386 Katie Osika UNA 19:05.8 6:09
86 1312 Sophie Smith Springfield Shawnee 19:07.9 6:09
87 1205 Emma Ehrhardt Geneva Cross Country 19:08.5 6:09
88 1411 Lauren Whitehouse UNA 19:08.9 6:09
89 1417 Kelli Schmidt Wilmette Running Club 19:09.4 6:10
90 1395 Caitlin Shepard UNA 19:09.6 6:10
91 1174 Nina Bouthier Columbus Thorn Distance Club 19:09.9 6:10
92 1261 Kate Bernicke Nova 19:10.3 6:10
93 1321 Allison Miller The Saw 19:10.7 6:10
94 1171 Taylor Malchow Centerville Running Club 19:10.8 6:10
95 1396 Stephanie Sherman UNA 19:11.2 6:10
96 1217 Elise Larson Lady Lancers 19:11.9 6:10
97 1280 Lauryn Simons Palatine XC Club 19:11.9 6:10
98 1271 Emma Herrmann NXC Running Club 19:12.2 6:11
99 1191 Jane Onders DavidsonXC 19:13.4 6:11
100 1173 Kelli Walsh Centerville Running Club 19:13.5 6:11
101 1406 Alexa VanderHoff UNA 19:13.8 6:11
102 1380 Jocelyne Mendoza UNA 19:15.8 6:12
103 1293 Maggie McClowry Redhawks Running Club 19:16.2 6:12
104 1150 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Harriers 19:16.2 6:12
105 1149 Patty Girardot Birmingham Harriers 19:16.4 6:12
106 1390 Grace Rogers UNA 19:16.9 6:12
107 1340 Hailey Brumfield UNA 19:17.1 6:12
108 1270 Hailey Harris NXC Running Club 19:17.4 6:12
109 1250 Ailee Henderson No Mas 19:17.5 6:12
110 1211 Emma McAtee Hall Markers 19:17.8 6:12
111 1199 Kailee Schoof Etropal Girls XC 19:17.9 6:12
112 1281 Grace Baer Pendleton Running Club 19:18.0 6:13
113 1418 Molly Schmidt Wilmette Running Club 19:18.5 6:13
114 1227 Aubrey Friedrich Lockport XC Club 19:18.8 6:13
115 1379 Hannah Markel UNA 19:19.3 6:13
116 1284 Emma Hall Pendleton Running Club 19:20.5 6:13
117 1326 Alexis Grandys The Ville 19:21.1 6:14
118 1339 Ashton Bosler UNA 19:21.3 6:14
119 380 Kela Harkins Unicorns 19:21.4 6:14
120 1416 Savannah Noethlich Wilmette Running Club 19:23.3 6:14
121 1373 Sophia Lancaster UNA 19:23.6 6:14
122 1391 Madison Ronzone UNA 19:24.0 6:15
123 1413 Grace Fagan Wilmette Running Club 19:24.3 6:15
124 1249 Leah Ford No Mas 19:24.5 6:15
125 1189 India Johnson DavidsonXC 19:24.8 6:15
126 326 Kayla Dobies UNA 19:25.9 6:15
127 1298 Lizzy Lynn S.A.L.A.D. 19:26.1 6:15
128 1317 Kenzie Widder Sugarcreek 19:26.5 6:15
129 1290 Isabel Lopez Redhawks Running Club 19:27.8 6:16
130 1246 Bethany Angstadt No Mas 19:28.8 6:16
131 1349 Samantha Farmer UNA 19:28.8 6:16
132 1161 Corinna Pena Catpack 19:29.3 6:16
133 1315 Ariel Wentworth Sugarcreek 19:30.0 6:17
134 1167 Laura Drew Centerville Running Club 19:30.1 6:17
135 1168 Abby Hecht Centerville Running Club 19:30.3 6:17
136 1160 Caitlin Horn Catpack 19:31.0 6:17
137 1285 Alli McCarty Pendleton Running Club 19:31.0 6:17
138 1255 Jenny Gibson North Naperville Running Club 19:31.4 6:17
139 1178 Miah Kincer Columbus Thorn Distance Club 19:31.7 6:17
140 1244 Kami Tabor Missouri Mud 19:32.1 6:17
141 1331 Annie Covington Tricky Kitty XC 19:32.1 6:17
142 1241 Breanna Birkett Missouri Mud 19:32.2 6:17
143 1245 Jamie Wharton Missouri Mud 19:32.2 6:17
144 1320 Hannah Dawson The Saw 19:33.5 6:18
145 1220 Mollie Rogan Lady Lancers 19:33.7 6:18
146 1162 Julia Pena Catpack 19:33.8 6:18
147 1275 Anna Buckstaff Palatine XC Club 19:38.0 6:19
148 1308 Grace Holmes Springfield Shawnee 19:39.5 6:19
149 1309 Morgan Huggins Springfield Shawnee 19:39.9 6:19
150 1332 Susan Hubbard Tricky Kitty XC 19:41.9 6:20
151 1272 Emma Smith NXC Running Club 19:42.7 6:20
152 1409 Hannah Welsh UNA 19:43.8 6:21
153 1232 Peggy Magro Mentor Sole 19:45.4 6:21
154 1410 Lauren Wheetley UNA 19:45.8 6:21
155 1214 Bella Racette Hall Markers 19:46.5 6:22
156 1402 Jessica Swaim UNA 19:47.1 6:22
157 1336 Michaela Bierly UNA 19:47.2 6:22
158 1325 Alyssa Edwards The Ville 19:47.8 6:22
159 1327 Maggie Klemm The Ville 19:47.8 6:22
160 1403 Gabrielle Thomson UNA 19:49.4 6:23
161 1221 Julia Romero Lady Lancers 19:49.7 6:23
162 1262 Lauren Heeger Nova 19:50.2 6:23
163 1412 Tayler Winick UNA 19:50.6 6:23
164 1242 Brooke Birkett Missouri Mud 19:54.2 6:24
165 1405 Ollie Updike UNA 19:55.2 6:25
166 1288 Alana Austin Redhawks Running Club 19:56.1 6:25
167 1210 Meggie Hagerty Hall Markers 19:56.1 6:25
168 1383 Abby Miller UNA 19:56.4 6:25
169 1394 Emilie Schworm UNA 19:57.2 6:25
170 1296 Julianna Determan S.A.L.A.D. 19:57.6 6:25
171 1350 Nicole Finn UNA 19:58.2 6:26
172 1177 Haley Duke Columbus Thorn Distance Club 19:58.5 6:26
173 1151 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Harriers 20:00.2 6:26
174 1358 Emily Hamlin UNA 20:00.3 6:26
175 1329 Erin Reynolds The Ville 20:00.4 6:26
176 1324 Piper Buyansky The Ville 20:00.9 6:26
177 1229 Emily Stoklosa Lockport XC Club 20:01.3 6:27
178 1301 Riley Dovel Southside Cross Club 20:02.8 6:27
179 1166 Meghna Vijayan Catpack 20:02.8 6:27
180 1195 Marie Didion Etropal Girls XC 20:03.3 6:27
181 1287 Ashley Rosenkrans Pendleton Running Club 20:04.1 6:28
182 1263 Courtney Kerr Nova 20:04.9 6:28
183 1342 Tara Cassidy UNA 20:05.0 6:28
184 1357 Abbi Halsey UNA 20:05.2 6:28
185 1299 Rachel Schoenecker S.A.L.A.D. 20:05.2 6:28
186 1208 Brooke Nusser Geneva Cross Country 20:06.0 6:28
187 1180 Arig Tong Columbus Thorn Distance Club 20:06.4 6:28
188 1204 Taryn Christy Geneva Cross Country 20:06.5 6:28
189 1322 Brooke Rhodes The Saw 20:07.1 6:28
190 1239 Megan Line Miller Mob 20:07.7 6:28
191 1212 Kate McAtee Hall Markers 20:08.6 6:29
192 1163 Lauren Penkala Catpack 20:08.8 6:29
193 1304 Danielle Hotalling Southside Cross Club 20:09.7 6:29
194 1399 Emily Steffke UNA 20:11.0 6:30
195 1273 Rachel Zimmer NXC Running Club 20:11.6 6:30
196 1359 Nicole Hampshire UNA 20:12.3 6:30
197 1356 Sophia Gullo UNA 20:13.0 6:30
198 1328 Summer Pierson The Ville 20:13.9 6:30
199 343 Zoe Holdorf UNA 20:15.1 6:31
200 1200 Katerina Schuble Etropal Girls XC 20:16.6 6:31
201 1181 Cami Baird Creek Runners 20:17.5 6:32
202 1310 Rebecca Penrose Springfield Shawnee 20:18.6 6:32
203 1295 Haley Allard S.A.L.A.D. 20:19.0 6:32
204 1207 Mary Grace Neville Geneva Cross Country 20:19.7 6:32
205 1294 Kennison Adams S.A.L.A.D. 20:20.3 6:33
206 1400 Alexandra Stevens UNA 20:20.5 6:33
207 1374 Sasha Lanning UNA 20:22.0 6:33
208 1264 Alissa Lustgarten Nova 20:22.4 6:33
209 1774 Mary Sanders Birmingham Harriers 20:22.4 6:33
210 1362 Emma Hoellrich UNA 20:23.2 6:34
211 1283 Monica Dudley Pendleton Running Club 20:25.1 6:34
212 335 Kayla Gercak UNA 20:26.0 6:35
213 1235 Kinsey Robinson Mentor Sole 20:26.2 6:35
214 1289 Meghan Donovan Redhawks Running Club 20:27.4 6:35
215 1378 Renee Letz UNA 20:28.2 6:35
216 1313 Jocelyn Miller Sugarcreek 20:29.7 6:36
217 1407 Shannon Wargo UNA 20:30.1 6:36
218 1225 Jorie Beaumont Lockport XC Club 20:32.2 6:37
219 1384 Alison Mundell UNA 20:32.7 6:37
220 1369 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler UNA 20:34.7 6:37
221 1203 Brittany Caskey Geneva Cross Country 20:34.9 6:37
222 1234 Sam Meyer Mentor Sole 20:36.8 6:38
223 1185 Stephanie Pierce Creek Runners 20:37.5 6:38
224 1314 Lauren Violet Sugarcreek 20:39.2 6:39
225 1206 Sarah Mozden Geneva Cross Country 20:39.3 6:39
226 1319 Anna Craig The Saw 20:39.3 6:39
227 1354 Ashley Gilmore UNA 20:40.0 6:39
228 1184 Bethany Lassen Creek Runners 20:40.1 6:39
229 1188 Kylie Buckley DavidsonXC 20:40.9 6:39
230 1219 Emma Riordan Lady Lancers 20:43.6 6:40
231 1398 Marissq Smith UNA 20:43.8 6:40
232 1297 Honor Dimick S.A.L.A.D. 20:44.6 6:40
233 1392 Grace Rowan UNA 20:48.7 6:42
234 346 Katelyn Luther UNA 20:49.4 6:42
235 172 Maddie Mulhall Mentor Sole 20:50.3 6:42
236 1192 Lindsey Ruff DavidsonXC 20:51.1 6:43
237 1190 Rachel McManamon DavidsonXC 20:52.0 6:43
238 1318 Mia Beckham The Saw 20:55.2 6:44
239 1306 Miah DeSantis Springfield Shawnee 21:02.5 6:46
240 1164 Erin Sahm Catpack 21:10.0 6:49
241 1165 Isabella Serna Catpack 21:12.4 6:49
242 1194 Mia Zerkle DavidsonXC 21:13.4 6:50
243 1236 Peyton Ali Miller Mob 21:16.9 6:51
244 1300 Victoria Vegher S.A.L.A.D. 21:17.0 6:51
245 1408 Maria Waters UNA 21:23.0 6:53
246 1197 Katie Pickford Etropal Girls XC 21:23.3 6:53
247 1231 Lizzy Gilreath Mentor Sole 21:31.0 6:56
248 174 Carolyn Skledar Mentor Sole 21:37.8 6:57
249 1233 Rosie Magro Mentor Sole 21:43.7 6:59
250 1198 Roby Rogers Etropal Girls XC 21:50.1 7:02
251 1311 Emma Schmid Springfield Shawnee 21:50.3 7:02
252 1201 Maureen Troy Etropal Girls XC 21:50.7 7:02
253 1269 Taylor Gattoni NXC Running Club 21:53.9 7:03
254 1238 Katherine Dombroski Miller Mob 21:56.9 7:04
255 1240 Susanna Shaples-Gordon Miller Mob 21:57.6 7:04
256 1291 Emma Maddelein Redhawks Running Club 22:06.8 7:07
257 1196 Madison Gits Etropal Girls XC 22:10.2 7:08
258 1222 Courtney Trube Lady Lancers 22:29.0 7:14
259 1346 Catherine Dolohanty UNA 22:29.1 7:14
260 1307 Jenny Dressel Springfield Shawnee 22:33.0 7:15
261 1337 Claudia Bleimund UNA 22:45.2 7:19
262 1237 Emily Clouser Miller Mob 24:31.7 7:53
Girls Championship Team Scores
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Carmel Distance Project Top 5 Avg Times: 18:18 Points: 103
1153 Dalton,Madelyn 18:03 5:49 10
1154 Harris,Haley 18:06 5:50 12
1156 Kress,Megan 18:23 5:55 23
1158 Morozov,Stacy 18:25 5:56 25
1155 Harris,Kelsey 18:37 6:00 33
1157 Leinheiser,Sarah 18:49 6:03 44
1159 Schmitz,Anna 18:54 6:05 50
2 - North Naperville Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:20 Points: 113
1258 Pendergast,Judy 18:05 5:49 11
1259 Schmitt,Sarah 18:07 5:50 13
1253 DeTurris,Elly 18:11 5:51 17
1256 Hamilton,Claire 18:26 5:56 26
1254 Dunnett,Natalie 18:51 6:04 46
1257 Hamilton,Emily 18:54 6:05 49
1255 Gibson,Jenny 19:31 6:17 98
3 - Palatine XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:21 Points: 119
1279 O'Brien,Kelly 17:50 5:44 3
1277 Kieliszewski,Amy 18:15 5:52 20
1274 Beach,Megan 18:23 5:55 24
1278 Lechowicz,Sam 18:39 6:00 35
1276 Burton,Kara 18:42 6:01 37
1280 Simons,Lauryn 19:11 6:10 68
1275 Buckstaff,Anna 19:38 6:19 107
4 - Birmingham Harriers Top 5 Avg Times: 18:32 Points: 195
1146 Belf,Audrey 17:30 5:38 1
1147 DaDamio,Rachel 17:59 5:47 9
1148 Demko,Julia 18:42 6:01 38
1150 Ladd,Audrey 19:16 6:12 73
1149 Girardot,Patty 19:16 6:12 74
1151 McCardell,Rachel 20:00 6:26 123
1774 Sanders,Mary 20:22 6:33 150
5 - Wilmette Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:55 Points: 260
1419 Smith,Mimi 18:28 5:57 29
1415 Keheler,Cara 18:36 5:59 32
1414 Fix,Caroline 19:04 6:08 57
1417 Schmidt,Kelli 19:09 6:10 62
1418 Schmidt,Molly 19:18 6:13 80
1416 Noethlich,Savannah 19:23 6:14 84
1413 Fagan,Grace 19:24 6:15 85
6 - NXC Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:49 Points: 268
1267 Barrott,Lexa 17:55 5:46 5
1268 Eckenroth,Cayla 17:59 5:47 8
1271 Herrmann,Emma 19:12 6:11 69
1270 Harris,Hailey 19:17 6:12 75
1272 Smith,Emma 19:42 6:20 111
1273 Zimmer,Rachel 20:11 6:30 141
1269 Gattoni,Taylor 21:53 7:03 183
7 - Centerville Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:58 Points: 271
1170 Kohls,Kelsey 18:38 6:00 34
1172 Studebaker,Lainey 18:47 6:03 42
1169 Jennings,Alexa 19:04 6:08 58
1171 Malchow,Taylor 19:10 6:10 66
1173 Walsh,Kelli 19:13 6:11 71
1167 Drew,Laura 19:30 6:17 94
1168 Hecht,Abby 19:30 6:17 95
8 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:56 Points: 275
1175 Brougher,Rachel 18:31 5:58 30
1179 Lax,Sierra 18:34 5:59 31
1176 Coffey,Allison 18:57 6:06 52
1174 Bouthier,Nina 19:09 6:10 63
1178 Kincer,Miah 19:31 6:17 99
1177 Duke,Haley 19:58 6:26 122
1180 Tong,Arig 20:06 6:28 134
9 - Tricky Kitty XC Top 5 Avg Times: 18:54 Points: 292
1334 Johnson,Lauren 17:58 5:47 7
1333 Johnson,Kristen 18:20 5:54 21
1330 Bales,Rachel 19:01 6:07 53
1331 Covington,Annie 19:32 6:17 101
1332 Hubbard,Susan 19:41 6:20 110
10 - Hall Markers Top 5 Avg Times: 18:59 Points: 301
1215 Racette,Sophia 17:48 5:44 2
1213 Montgomery,Sloane 19:02 6:08 54
1216 Smith,Erin 19:02 6:08 55
1211 McAtee,Emma 19:17 6:12 77
1214 Racette,Bella 19:46 6:22 113
1210 Hagerty,Meggie 19:56 6:25 120
1212 McAtee,Kate 20:08 6:29 138
11 - Lady Lancers Top 5 Avg Times: 18:55 Points: 310
1223 West,Anna 17:55 5:46 6
1218 Nicholson,Sarah 18:10 5:51 16
1217 Larson,Elise 19:11 6:10 67
1220 Rogan,Mollie 19:33 6:18 105
1221 Romero,Julia 19:49 6:23 116
1219 Riordan,Emma 20:43 6:40 164
1222 Trube,Courtney 22:29 7:14 188
12 - No Mas Top 5 Avg Times: 19:01 Points: 315
1251 Murphy,Maegan 18:09 5:50 15
1247 Brush,Ellie 18:51 6:04 47
1250 Henderson,Ailee 19:17 6:12 76
1249 Ford,Leah 19:24 6:15 86
1246 Angstadt,Bethany 19:28 6:16 91
13 - Southside Cross Club Top 5 Avg Times: 19:04 Points: 341
1305 Klausen,Grace 18:15 5:52 19
1302 Findley,Tori 18:27 5:56 27
1303 Henson,Ashton 18:27 5:56 28
1301 Dovel,Riley 20:02 6:27 127
1304 Hotalling,Danielle 20:09 6:29 140
14 - Nova Top 5 Avg Times: 19:15 Points: 382
1260 Abramson,Mary 18:09 5:50 14
1265 Mothersead,Kelsie 19:03 6:08 56
1261 Bernicke,Kate 19:10 6:10 64
1262 Heeger,Lauren 19:50 6:23 117
1263 Kerr,Courtney 20:04 6:28 131
1264 Lustgarten,Alissa 20:22 6:33 149
15 - Pendleton Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 19:13 Points: 392
1282 Buck,Alex 17:54 5:46 4
1281 Baer,Grace 19:18 6:13 79
1284 Hall,Emma 19:20 6:13 82
1285 McCarty,Alli 19:31 6:17 97
1287 Rosenkrans,Ashley 20:04 6:28 130
1283 Dudley,Monica 20:25 6:34 151
16 - Lockport XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 19:23 Points: 425
1226 Bollinger,Morgan 18:21 5:54 22
1224 Beaumont,Haley 18:44 6:02 41
1227 Friedrich,Aubrey 19:18 6:13 81
1229 Stoklosa,Emily 20:01 6:27 126
1225 Beaumont,Jorie 20:32 6:37 155
17 - Creek Runners Top 5 Avg Times: 19:28 Points: 440
1183 Hensley,Emma 18:42 6:01 39
1187 Turner,Aurora 18:43 6:01 40
1182 Grant,Jordan 19:04 6:08 59
1181 Baird,Cami 20:17 6:32 144
1185 Pierce,Stephanie 20:37 6:38 158
1184 Lassen,Bethany 20:40 6:39 162
18 - Missouri Mud Top 5 Avg Times: 19:27 Points: 466
1243 Deain,Kiley 18:49 6:03 43
1244 Tabor,Kami 19:32 6:17 100
1241 Birkett,Breanna 19:32 6:17 102
1245 Wharton,Jamie 19:32 6:17 103
1242 Birkett,Brooke 19:54 6:24 118
19 - The Ville Top 5 Avg Times: 19:33 Points: 484
1323 Bollinger,Skyler 18:53 6:05 48
1326 Grandys,Alexis 19:21 6:14 83
1325 Edwards,Alyssa 19:47 6:22 114
1327 Klemm,Maggie 19:47 6:22 115
1329 Reynolds,Erin 20:00 6:26 124
1324 Buyansky,Piper 20:00 6:26 125
1328 Pierson,Summer 20:13 6:30 142
20 - Redhawks Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 19:36 Points: 485
1292 Marcet,Ellie 18:55 6:05 51
1293 McClowry,Maggie 19:16 6:12 72
1290 Lopez,Isabel 19:27 6:16 90
1288 Austin,Alana 19:56 6:25 119
1289 Donovan,Meghan 20:27 6:35 153
1291 Maddelein,Emma 22:06 7:07 186
21 - Sugarcreek Top 5 Avg Times: 19:39 Points: 513
1316 Wentworth,Rachel 18:14 5:52 18
1317 Widder,Kenzie 19:26 6:15 89
1315 Wentworth,Ariel 19:30 6:17 93
1313 Miller,Jocelyn 20:29 6:36 154
1314 Violet,Lauren 20:39 6:39 159
22 - Geneva Cross Country Top 5 Avg Times: 19:41 Points: 521
1202 Altmayer,Mckenzie 18:49 6:03 45
1205 Ehrhardt,Emma 19:08 6:09 61
1208 Nusser,Brooke 20:06 6:28 133
1204 Christy,Taryn 20:06 6:28 135
1207 Neville,Mary Grace 20:19 6:32 147
1203 Caskey,Brittany 20:34 6:37 156
1206 Mozden,Sarah 20:39 6:39 160
23 - DavidsonXC Top 5 Avg Times: 19:45 Points: 523
1193 Saniel-Banrey,Lilly 18:40 6:00 36
1191 Onders,Jane 19:13 6:11 70
1189 Johnson,India 19:24 6:15 87
1188 Buckley,Kylie 20:40 6:39 163
1192 Ruff,Lindsey 20:51 6:43 167
1190 McManamon,Rachel 20:52 6:43 168
1194 Zerkle,Mia 21:13 6:50 173
24 - Catpack Top 5 Avg Times: 19:44 Points: 561
1161 Pena,Corinna 19:29 6:16 92
1160 Horn,Caitlin 19:31 6:17 96
1162 Pena,Julia 19:33 6:18 106
1166 Vijayan,Meghna 20:02 6:27 128
1163 Penkala,Lauren 20:08 6:29 139
1164 Sahm,Erin 21:10 6:49 171
1165 Serna,Isabella 21:12 6:49 172
25 - Springfield Shawnee Top 5 Avg Times: 19:57 Points: 592
1312 Smith,Sophie 19:07 6:09 60
1308 Holmes,Grace 19:39 6:19 108
1309 Huggins,Morgan 19:39 6:19 109
1310 Penrose,Rebecca 20:18 6:32 145
1306 DeSantis,Miah 21:02 6:46 170
1311 Schmid,Emma 21:50 7:02 181
1307 Dressel,Jenny 22:33 7:15 189
26 - S.A.L.A.D. Top 5 Avg Times: 20:01 Points: 635
1298 Lynn,Lizzy 19:26 6:15 88
1296 Determan,Julianna 19:57 6:25 121
1299 Schoenecker,Rachel 20:05 6:28 132
1295 Allard,Haley 20:19 6:32 146
1294 Adams,Kennison 20:20 6:33 148
1297 Dimick,Honor 20:44 6:40 165
1300 Vegher,Victoria 21:17 6:51 175
27 - The Saw Top 5 Avg Times: 20:04 Points: 635
1321 Miller,Allison 19:10 6:10 65
1320 Dawson,Hannah 19:33 6:18 104
1322 Rhodes,Brooke 20:07 6:28 136
1319 Craig,Anna 20:39 6:39 161
1318 Beckham,Mia 20:55 6:44 169
28 - Etropal Girls XC Top 5 Avg Times: 20:33 Points: 706
1199 Schoof,Kailee 19:17 6:12 78
1195 Didion,Marie 20:03 6:27 129
1200 Schuble,Katerina 20:16 6:31 143
1197 Pickford,Katie 21:23 6:53 176
1198 Rogers,Roby 21:50 7:02 180
1201 Troy,Maureen 21:50 7:02 182
1196 Gits,Madison 22:10 7:08 187
29 - Mentor Sole Top 5 Avg Times: 20:37 Points: 764
1232 Magro,Peggy 19:45 6:21 112
1235 Robinson,Kinsey 20:26 6:35 152
1234 Meyer,Sam 20:36 6:38 157
172 Mulhall,Maddie 20:50 6:42 166
1231 Gilreath,Lizzy 21:31 6:56 177
174 Skledar,Carolyn 21:37 6:57 178
1233 Magro,Rosie 21:43 6:59 179
30 - Miller Mob Top 5 Avg Times: 21:57 Points: 870
1239 Line,Megan 20:07 6:28 137
1236 Ali,Peyton 21:16 6:51 174
1238 Dombroski,Katherine 21:56 7:04 184
1240 Shaples-Gordon,Susanna 21:57 7:04 185
1237 Clouser,Emily 24:31 7:53 190
Boys Open
Place Bib Number Name School 2500m fFinish Total Time Pace
1 1693 Daniel Laskero UNA 16:01.2 5:09
2 941 Jack Lalonde Sports 16:17.9 5:14
3 429 Kyle Collins BB Running Club 16:23.1 5:16
4 706 Matt Milostan Naperville South 16:23.2 5:16
5 463 Cody Berry Blue Springs Purple Dragons 16:23.8 5:16
6 601 Karson LeComte Kensington Kross 16:24.1 5:17
7 715 Patrick Wolak Naperville South 16:24.4 5:17
8 842 Anthony Sasso Olentangy Running Club 16:26.4 5:17
9 436 Joel O'Shea BB Running Club 16:26.5 5:17
10 439 Nick Zak BB Running Club 16:26.6 5:17
11 433 Bryce Gawronski BB Running Club 16:26.8 5:17
12 705 Jake McEneaney Naperville South 16:27.4 5:18
13 1079 Steven Scheetz UNA 16:29.0 5:18
14 981 Ethan Planson The Dale 16:29.4 5:18
15 988 Daniel Hauersperger The Flock 16:30.9 5:19
16 558 David Ehlers Fort Wayne Cadet XC 16:31.8 5:19
17 976 Andrew Irvine The Dale 16:32.5 5:19
18 509 Elijah Brooks Columbus Thorn Distance Club 16:33.1 5:20
19 441 Alec Beutel Belvidere Track Club 16:34.1 5:20
20 440 Zen Zupin BB Running Club 16:34.4 5:20
21 422 Michael Carlisle AKP Running Club 16:34.8 5:20
22 425 Luke Hamilton AKP Running Club 16:35.1 5:20
23 866 Jack Jaynes Pickerington Distance Club 16:36.3 5:21
24 678 Kevin Menyes Medina XC Club 16:36.5 5:21
25 594 Michael Anderson Kensington Kross 16:37.8 5:21
26 957 Mason Kieffer Storm 16:37.9 5:21
27 1005 Matt Benz-Weeden UNA 16:38.1 5:21
28 657 Drew Watson Lemrac 16:38.8 5:21
29 682 Matt Stump Medina XC Club 16:39.8 5:22
30 1088 Noah Steffen UNA 16:40.6 5:22
31 631 Evan Bouillet Lemrac 16:42.4 5:22
32 1066 Jacob Ondash UNA 16:42.9 5:22
33 618 Alex Sepanski Kroy 16:43.1 5:23
34 712 Max Rainer Naperville South 16:43.4 5:23
35 600 Alec Heyde Kensington Kross 16:44.1 5:23
36 607 Jack Terry Kensington Kross 16:44.3 5:23
37 595 Matthew Cozine Kensington Kross 16:44.4 5:23
38 432 Bryan Flannery BB Running Club 16:44.5 5:23
39 1096 Brady Walter UNA 16:44.7 5:23
40 529 Hunter Smith Cougar Track Club 16:45.5 5:23
41 604 James Riordan Kensington Kross 16:46.0 5:24
42 738 Tyler Dunn Normal West Track Club 16:47.4 5:24
43 739 Alex Hillegass Normal West Track Club 16:47.4 5:24
44 680 Zach Robertson Medina XC Club 16:50.5 5:25
45 1078 Jake Russell UNA 16:50.9 5:25
46 1035 Joshua Everetts UNA 16:51.4 5:25
47 645 James Pescio Lemrac 16:51.8 5:25
48 1108 Connor Wright UNA 16:52.4 5:26
49 553 Zach Lockmiller Defiance Running Club 16:52.5 5:26
50 746 Jacob Eifler North Naperville XC Club 16:52.7 5:26
51 868 Matt Scrape Pickerington Distance Club 16:52.8 5:26
52 831 Brandon Morrow Olentangy Orange XC Club 16:52.9 5:26
53 714 Danny Winek Naperville South 16:53.2 5:26
54 862 Dan Trejo Palatine XC Club 16:53.3 5:26
55 1012 Mike Brower UNA 16:53.6 5:26
56 574 Zach Bishop Greenfield Coyotes 16:53.8 5:26
57 1125 James Funteas Jr VP XC 16:54.0 5:26
58 537 Scott Earley DavidsonXC 16:54.7 5:26
59 1063 Trevor Nold UNA 16:54.8 5:26
60 424 Eric Greenwood AKP Running Club 16:54.8 5:26
61 620 Robert Tomaska Kroy 16:55.1 5:27
62 984 Nick Tandle The Dale 16:55.5 5:27
63 516 Nick Green Columbus Thorn Distance Club 16:55.6 5:27
64 621 Creighton Wolff Kroy 16:56.2 5:27
65 950 Noah Ball Storm 16:56.4 5:27
66 1077 Aaron Ruiz UNA 16:56.8 5:27
67 581 Dan Gerardi Hersey XC Club 16:57.0 5:27
68 691 Wiley Anderson Naperville South 16:57.2 5:27
69 421 Casey Barnett AKP Running Club 16:57.2 5:27
70 1025 Keith Clellan UNA 16:57.5 5:27
71 859 Zach Michael Palatine XC Club 16:57.6 5:27
72 954 Robbie Harris Storm 16:57.9 5:27
73 847 Colin Herrmann Orchard Lake Tide 16:58.4 5:28
74 546 Ryan O'Rorke DavidsonXC 16:58.4 5:28
75 898 Warren Blood Sheridan Athletic Club 16:58.5 5:28
76 701 Ryan Kennedy Naperville South 16:58.7 5:28
77 704 Aidan Livingston Naperville South 17:00.8 5:28
78 841 Charles Rodeheffer Olentangy Running Club 17:01.3 5:29
79 473 Ryan Hannaford Braves XC 17:01.6 5:29
80 490 Jimmy Barton Centerville Distance 17:02.8 5:29
81 861 Dean Roehrborn Palatine XC Club 17:03.1 5:29
82 751 Patrick McGrail North Naperville XC Club 17:04.0 5:30
83 584 Brendan Stonequist Hersey XC Club 17:04.1 5:30
84 1067 Bailey Paulus UNA 17:04.2 5:30
85 1039 Simon Gelber UNA 17:04.3 5:30
86 510 Alec Embry Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:04.5 5:30
87 542 Patrick Keck DavidsonXC 17:05.0 5:30
88 845 Harrison Coe Orchard Lake Tide 17:05.3 5:30
89 611 Nathan Dale Kroy 17:05.5 5:30
90 951 Nick Bosser Storm 17:06.0 5:30
91 648 Andrew Rigsbee Lemrac 17:06.2 5:30
92 971 Jacob Belgrad The Dale 17:06.3 5:30
93 943 Max O'Meara Sports 17:06.5 5:30
94 568 Tyler Dau Geneva Track Club 17:07.1 5:31
95 451 Skyler Yunk Belvidere Track Club 17:07.3 5:31
96 1117 Jesse Griesheimer Unicorns 17:07.4 5:31
97 867 Sean Phillips Pickerington Distance Club 17:08.1 5:31
98 871 Justin Caton Raffer TC 17:08.2 5:31
99 979 Max Maydanchik The Dale 17:08.4 5:31
100 660 Jake Langan ITXC 17:08.5 5:31
101 596 Max Crowninshield Kensington Kross 17:08.6 5:31
102 1054 Joseph Mascari UNA 17:08.7 5:31
103 944 Stephen Pipilis Sports 17:09.0 5:31
104 671 Brian Fotheringham Medina XC Club 17:09.3 5:31
105 907 Jeremy Glickman Sheridan Athletic Club 17:09.9 5:31
106 758 Jake Billapando North Plainfield Distance Proj 17:10.0 5:32
107 797 Joey Black O'Fallon Running Club 17:10.0 5:32
108 749 Alex Harrison North Naperville XC Club 17:10.1 5:32
109 538 Chris Egolf DavidsonXC 17:10.3 5:32
110 642 Jonah Nichol Lemrac 17:10.9 5:32
111 865 Jonathan Fee Pickerington Distance Club 17:11.1 5:32
112 662 Kyle Fitzgerald LZXC 17:11.6 5:32
113 565 Ben Strasen Fort Wayne Cadet XC 17:12.4 5:32
114 540 Isaac Getz DavidsonXC 17:13.0 5:32
115 699 Jackson Jett Naperville South 17:13.2 5:32
116 945 Alan Zhou Sports 17:13.6 5:32
117 661 Max Olson ITXC 17:13.9 5:32
118 603 Jack O'Donnell Kensington Kross 17:14.1 5:33
119 658 Zane Williams Lemrac 17:15.0 5:33
120 864 Steven Bauers Pickerington Distance Club 17:15.2 5:33
121 723 Matt Welage No Mas 17:15.4 5:33
122 1045 Matthew Hallgarth UNA 17:15.4 5:33
123 985 Matt Tobia The Dale 17:15.8 5:33
124 614 Matt Hogan Kroy 17:15.9 5:33
125 1037 Aidan Gallagher UNA 17:15.9 5:33
126 1091 Matthew Stevenot UNA 17:16.7 5:33
127 427 Ryan Hobbs AKP Running Club 17:17.0 5:34
128 811 Caleb Walton O'Fallon Running Club 17:17.0 5:34
129 608 Jackson Bode Kroy 17:17.8 5:34
130 754 Mark Quinn North Naperville XC Club 17:18.0 5:34
131 980 Sean O'Flaherty The Dale 17:18.4 5:34
132 1019 David Castillo UNA 17:18.7 5:34
133 1020 Tyler Champenoy UNA 17:18.8 5:34
134 567 Brian Caskey Geneva Track Club 17:18.8 5:34
135 443 Kyle Graff Belvidere Track Club 17:19.0 5:34
136 839 Jacob Darche Olentangy Running Club 17:19.9 5:34
137 426 Nathan Harville AKP Running Club 17:20.4 5:35
138 442 Jared Ellingson Belvidere Track Club 17:20.4 5:35
139 599 Jack Hempleman Kensington Kross 17:20.6 5:35
140 610 Justin Dale Kroy 17:21.2 5:35
141 823 Tommy Heiden Olentangy Orange XC Club 17:22.5 5:35
142 1058 Matt Miros UNA 17:22.6 5:35
143 885 Paul McDonald Running United 17:22.9 5:35
144 507 Drew Lukens Circle City Cross 17:23.2 5:36
145 1112 Chris Zavala UNA 17:23.7 5:36
146 974 Michael Gates The Dale 17:23.7 5:36
147 863 Justin Zambrano Palatine XC Club 17:23.8 5:36
148 905 Josh Derrick Sheridan Athletic Club 17:23.9 5:36
149 920 Jack Solon Sheridan Athletic Club 17:24.0 5:36
150 958 Chance Lamb Storm 17:24.1 5:36
151 737 Matt DeGroot Normal West Track Club 17:24.1 5:36
152 690 Scott Anderson Naperville South 17:24.4 5:36
153 1041 Jack Gillespie UNA 17:24.5 5:36
154 977 Austin Kleber The Dale 17:24.9 5:36
155 483 Landon Dysart Capital Cross Club (CXC) 17:25.2 5:36
156 653 Jimmy Snyder Lemrac 17:25.5 5:36
157 1010 Sam Bradley UNA 17:25.8 5:36
158 455 Matthew Gartenhaus Black Robe Running Club 17:26.2 5:37
159 858 Henry Lechowicz Palatine XC Club 17:26.2 5:37
160 963 Jack Weaver Storm 17:26.4 5:37
161 598 Luke Filipic Kensington Kross 17:26.7 5:37
162 1057 Tanner McQuality UNA 17:26.9 5:37
163 1044 Jack Good UNA 17:27.2 5:37
164 998 Charlie Randall Tricky Kitty XC 17:27.3 5:37
165 1014 Tyler Burkhardt UNA 17:27.4 5:37
166 852 Evan Eckels Palatine XC Club 17:27.6 5:37
167 561 Jacob Panning Fort Wayne Cadet XC 17:27.6 5:37
168 969 Matt Niklas Team AMDG 17:27.7 5:37
169 956 Isaak Kaiser Storm 17:27.8 5:37
170 583 Tom Schwaba Hersey XC Club 17:28.5 5:37
171 922 Kevin Weimer Sheridan Athletic Club 17:28.5 5:37
172 632 Matt Croaning Lemrac 17:28.7 5:37
173 759 Adam Bruyere North Plainfield Distance Proj 17:28.7 5:37
174 448 Will Palmer Belvidere Track Club 17:28.7 5:37
175 615 Sean MacGregor Kroy 17:29.0 5:38
176 744 Aidan Blecke North Naperville XC Club 17:29.4 5:38
177 825 Tyler King Olentangy Orange XC Club 17:29.5 5:38
178 551 Jonathan Crowell Defiance Running Club 17:29.8 5:38
179 575 Syrus Fletcher Greenfield Coyotes 17:29.9 5:38
180 955 Noah Hinson Storm 17:30.6 5:38
181 717 Michael Crawshaw No Mas 17:30.6 5:38
182 856 Ben Kontney Palatine XC Club 17:30.7 5:38
183 522 Justin Spoon Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:30.8 5:38
184 959 Reilly Linehan Storm 17:31.1 5:38
185 855 Ryan Kissane Palatine XC Club 17:31.3 5:38
186 721 Tony Rabe No Mas 17:31.5 5:38
187 536 Vargas Raul Creek Runners 17:31.7 5:38
188 1776 Andrew Hyndman Hersey XC Club 17:32.1 5:39
189 978 Alex Lambert The Dale 17:32.3 5:39
190 1061 John Neske UNA 17:32.5 5:39
191 895 Isaac Wright S.D.G. 17:32.9 5:39
192 686 Joey Finucan Mentor Sole 17:33.2 5:39
193 577 Jacob Hansen Greenfield Coyotes 17:33.7 5:39
194 708 Paul Neubauer Naperville South 17:34.2 5:39
195 857 Curt Kontney Palatine XC Club 17:34.3 5:39
196 1056 Thomas McHugh UNA 17:34.4 5:39
197 800 Matt Gilster O'Fallon Running Club 17:34.5 5:39
198 961 Frankie Meszaros Storm 17:34.7 5:39
199 1073 Garret Reynolds UNA 17:35.2 5:40
200 466 Jourden Gilstorf Blue Springs Purple Dragons 17:35.4 5:40
201 1018 Caleb Carter UNA 17:35.7 5:40
202 884 Garrett Lisby Running United 17:36.5 5:40
203 597 Theodore Eckhardt Kensington Kross 17:36.9 5:40
204 953 Andy Ferris Storm 17:36.9 5:40
205 853 Nate Izewski Palatine XC Club 17:37.4 5:40
206 1072 Johnny Przygocki UNA 17:38.3 5:41
207 722 Michael Uematsu No Mas 17:38.3 5:41
208 449 Alec Scott Belvidere Track Club 17:38.5 5:41
209 674 Will Hastings Medina XC Club 17:39.0 5:41
210 891 Noah Hunter S.D.G. 17:39.3 5:41
211 683 Parker Williams Medina XC Club 17:39.8 5:41
212 612 Alec Deuter Kroy 17:40.2 5:41
213 444 Austin Harnois Belvidere Track Club 17:40.6 5:41
214 550 Andrew Taylor DavidsonXC 17:40.8 5:41
215 1111 Ben Zaremba UNA 17:41.0 5:41
216 970 Kyle Wilson Team AMDG 17:41.7 5:41
217 578 Jason LaFord Greenfield Coyotes 17:42.0 5:42
218 684 Joey Brickman Mentor Sole 17:42.3 5:42
219 613 Jack Gornick Kroy 17:42.3 5:42
220 995 Alex Hummels Tricky Kitty XC 17:42.3 5:42
221 1115 Cole Clever Unicorns 17:42.7 5:42
222 975 Joe Griffin The Dale 17:42.8 5:42
223 1003 Adrian Barrientos UNA 17:43.0 5:42
224 846 Carson Eby Orchard Lake Tide 17:43.5 5:42
225 1087 Alexander Stansbery UNA 17:43.7 5:42
226 1023 Nathan Clary UNA 17:44.1 5:42
227 668 Nate Quinn LZXC 17:44.3 5:42
228 572 Brian Kuehl Geneva Track Club 17:45.3 5:43
229 767 Tanner Thurman North Plainfield Distance Proj 17:45.7 5:43
230 991 Tim Molinari The Flock 17:46.0 5:43
231 521 Isaac Smith Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:46.1 5:43
232 1004 Tristan Baze UNA 17:46.2 5:43
233 728 Reese Jordan Nordahl XC Team 17:46.3 5:43
234 860 Jared Much Palatine XC Club 17:46.4 5:43
235 1076 Brendan Ritchie UNA 17:46.6 5:43
236 512 Eli Fischer Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:46.7 5:43
237 606 Mike Stanford Kensington Kross 17:46.7 5:43
238 921 Will Taylor Sheridan Athletic Club 17:47.4 5:43
239 1139 Matt Baker WRC 17:47.5 5:43
240 556 Jon Adair Fort Wayne Cadet XC 17:47.9 5:43
241 1028 Nana Dadzie UNA 17:47.9 5:43
242 520 Peyton Shelton Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:47.9 5:43
243 467 Blake Goold Blue Springs Purple Dragons 17:48.1 5:44
244 497 John Salzman Centerville Distance 17:48.6 5:44
245 882 Matthew Burton Running United 17:48.6 5:44
246 875 Matt Klaus Raffer TC 17:49.2 5:44
247 523 Chandler Steward Columbus Thorn Distance Club 17:49.5 5:44
248 493 Ethan Emmert Centerville Distance 17:49.6 5:44
249 915 Ben Parkhill Sheridan Athletic Club 17:49.7 5:44
250 486 Trace Henderson Capital Cross Club (CXC) 17:50.1 5:44
251 619 Tim Stevenson Kroy 17:50.1 5:44
252 880 Wesley York Raffer TC 17:50.3 5:44
253 527 Bailey McMahon Cougar Track Club 17:50.5 5:44
254 960 Grant Luby Storm 17:50.8 5:44
255 1027 Michael Conte UNA 17:51.0 5:45
256 1033 William Emery UNA 17:51.4 5:45
257 962 Justin Nauman Storm 17:51.5 5:45
258 676 Alex Loeper Medina XC Club 17:51.7 5:45
259 586 Matthew Blanco Husky Running Club 17:51.9 5:45
260 548 Drew Sauvey DavidsonXC 17:52.0 5:45
261 900 Matthew Burke Sheridan Athletic Club 17:52.7 5:45
262 734 Brian Shanahan Nordahl XC Team 17:52.9 5:45
263 843 Daylan Sutton Olentangy Running Club 17:52.9 5:45
264 469 Victor Mugeche Blue Springs Purple Dragons 17:53.0 5:45
265 914 Patrick Norrick Sheridan Athletic Club 17:53.1 5:45
266 462 Josh Urban Black Robe Running Club 17:53.2 5:45
267 906 Tommy Eberle Sheridan Athletic Club 17:53.3 5:45
268 949 Matt Ingle Springfield Shawnee 17:53.4 5:45
269 711 Josh Patel Naperville South 17:53.8 5:45
270 1006 Andrew Bitter UNA 17:53.9 5:45
271 495 Matt Nerlinger Centerville Distance 17:53.9 5:45
272 557 Alax Amaro Fort Wayne Cadet XC 17:54.0 5:46
273 851 Ethan Brown Palatine XC Club 17:54.3 5:46
274 886 Patrick Polk Running United 17:54.7 5:46
275 840 Alex Garner Olentangy Running Club 17:55.0 5:46
276 838 Zach Balthaser Olentangy Running Club 17:55.0 5:46
277 850 Bryce Sincalir Orchard Lake Tide 17:55.1 5:46
278 993 John Bullock Tricky Kitty XC 17:55.1 5:46
279 901 Joe Chookazian Sheridan Athletic Club 17:55.6 5:46
280 687 Tyler Fuerst Mentor Sole 17:56.0 5:46
281 834 Jackson Schiefelbein Olentangy Orange XC Club 17:56.2 5:46
282 992 Jacob Voss The Flock 17:56.4 5:46
283 768 Walker Wells North Plainfield Distance Proj 17:56.4 5:46
284 750 Tom McCarthy North Naperville XC Club 17:56.9 5:46
285 911 Alex Kogen Sheridan Athletic Club 17:57.0 5:47
286 602 Javier Moulodous Kensington Kross 17:57.4 5:47
287 1099 Gage Wells UNA 17:57.4 5:47
288 689 Will Ackerman Naperville South 17:57.7 5:47
289 740 Glenn Kinley Normal West Track Club 17:58.0 5:47
290 888 Evan Schaefer Running United 17:58.4 5:47
291 616 Mark Morgan Kroy 17:58.5 5:47
292 629 Ryan Abbott Lemrac 17:58.9 5:47
293 1092 Kyle Stogin UNA 17:59.2 5:47
294 999 Kody Ahrens UNA 17:59.3 5:47
295 983 Ben Schnieders The Dale 17:59.3 5:47
296 720 Logan McCormick No Mas 17:59.5 5:47
297 1110 Kaleb Zadeii UNA 18:00.4 5:48
298 1123 Isaiah West Unicorns 18:01.0 5:48
299 655 Kenji Tomozawa Lemrac 18:01.2 5:48
300 913 Jarod Meyer Sheridan Athletic Club 18:01.7 5:48
301 936 Nick Poff Spartans 18:01.9 5:48
302 934 Ethan Mizer Spartans 18:01.9 5:48
303 1053 Brendan Macias UNA 18:02.0 5:48
304 932 Austin Earp Spartans 18:02.0 5:48
305 933 Brennan Guido Spartans 18:02.0 5:48
306 938 Ross Smetzer Spartans 18:02.1 5:48
307 528 Hunter Slater Cougar Track Club 18:03.0 5:49
308 774 Don Knapp Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:03.1 5:49
309 582 Seth Harden Hersey XC Club 18:04.0 5:49
310 844 Bennett Coe Orchard Lake Tide 18:04.1 5:49
311 592 Thomas White Husky Running Club 18:04.1 5:49
312 787 Andy Greathouse NOVA Track Club 18:04.6 5:49
313 681 Alex Stamper Medina XC Club 18:04.8 5:49
314 709 Evan Novak Naperville South 18:04.9 5:49
315 837 Tyler Azbell Olentangy Running Club 18:05.6 5:49
316 848 Ryan Herrmann Orchard Lake Tide 18:05.6 5:49
317 770 Ryan Birkmeier Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:06.6 5:50
318 982 Stefan Rosas The Dale 18:06.7 5:50
319 742 Colin McQueen Normal West Track Club 18:07.1 5:50
320 644 Reid Otto Lemrac 18:08.1 5:50
321 633 Anderson David Lemrac 18:08.7 5:50
322 772 Zach Goliszewski Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:08.8 5:50
323 917 Miles Purcell Sheridan Athletic Club 18:08.8 5:50
324 569 Josh Doyle Geneva Track Club 18:09.1 5:50
325 924 Emmanuel Chavez South Side Striders 18:09.3 5:50
326 695 Nick Green Naperville South 18:10.1 5:51
327 428 Andrew Symonds AKP Running Club 18:10.2 5:51
328 795 D'angelo Baker O'Fallon Running Club 18:10.2 5:51
329 883 Claybourne Cunningham Running United 18:10.6 5:51
330 589 Daniel King Husky Running Club 18:10.7 5:51
331 763 Brenden McGath North Plainfield Distance Proj 18:11.3 5:51
332 967 Parker Ramsey SWIRC 18:11.6 5:51
333 1069 Christian Perkins UNA 18:11.7 5:51
334 530 Connor Terhune Cougar Track Club 18:12.1 5:51
335 743 Ben Zinn Normal West Track Club 18:12.4 5:51
336 918 Ben Rakestraw Sheridan Athletic Club 18:12.4 5:51
337 1121 Sam Smith Unicorns 18:12.8 5:51
338 535 Bradley Klingbeil Creek Runners 18:12.9 5:51
339 1097 Dawson Webster UNA 18:13.3 5:52
340 652 Brett Slosarek Lemrac 18:13.4 5:52
341 488 Grant Taylor Capital Cross Club (CXC) 18:14.4 5:52
342 562 Matthew Ruppert Fort Wayne Cadet XC 18:14.5 5:52
343 1001 Nick Arnold UNA 18:14.7 5:52
344 459 Christian Stevens Black Robe Running Club 18:15.1 5:52
345 647 Will Revard Lemrac 18:15.2 5:52
346 889 Kyle Bennet S.D.G. 18:15.3 5:52
347 819 Carl Fischer Olentangy Orange XC Club 18:15.6 5:52
348 1095 Andrew Vincent UNA 18:16.4 5:53
349 571 Jake Kaufman Geneva Track Club 18:16.7 5:53
350 780 Jack McGinnis Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:16.7 5:53
351 532 Gavin Enderson Creek Runners 18:17.5 5:53
352 928 Vicente Garcia South Side Striders 18:17.7 5:53
353 549 Thomas Shaw DavidsonXC 18:18.1 5:53
354 485 Nathan Hartges Capital Cross Club (CXC) 18:18.2 5:53
355 892 Joe Labitska S.D.G. 18:18.2 5:53
356 458 Alex Pirkle Black Robe Running Club 18:18.4 5:53
357 929 Kevin Landa South Side Striders 18:18.8 5:53
358 1050 Christopher Lauer UNA 18:19.3 5:54
359 496 Steven Reidell Centerville Distance 18:19.4 5:54
360 719 Mikey Loehr No Mas 18:19.6 5:54
361 555 Jack Adair Fort Wayne Cadet XC 18:20.1 5:54
362 777 Rocco Manzo Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:20.1 5:54
363 789 Sean Hughes NOVA Track Club 18:20.4 5:54
364 702 Camden Leahy Naperville South 18:20.4 5:54
365 968 Clay Reynolds SWIRC 18:20.4 5:54
366 1065 Andy Olson UNA 18:20.9 5:54
367 791 Ethan Straub NOVA Track Club 18:21.1 5:54
368 972 John Bynan The Dale 18:21.2 5:54
369 801 Lucas Goldschmidt O'Fallon Running Club 18:21.3 5:54
370 656 Nate Venckus Lemrac 18:21.5 5:54
371 899 Mason Brachmann Sheridan Athletic Club 18:21.5 5:54
372 1051 Jair Lopez UNA 18:21.5 5:54
373 526 Jacob Fendley Cougar Track Club 18:21.5 5:54
374 518 Daniel Padilla Columbus Thorn Distance Club 18:22.2 5:55
375 1007 Chase Bland UNA 18:22.2 5:55
376 810 Triston Vaira O'Fallon Running Club 18:22.6 5:55
377 779 Sam McCool Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:22.7 5:55
378 707 Matt Murray Naperville South 18:22.8 5:55
379 732 Alex Ortwig Nordahl XC Team 18:23.1 5:55
380 849 Kyle McCormick Orchard Lake Tide 18:23.9 5:55
381 812 Zion Ward O'Fallon Running Club 18:24.3 5:55
382 887 Andrew Sauer Running United 18:24.5 5:55
383 818 Cullen Dickson Olentangy Orange XC Club 18:24.5 5:55
384 1038 John Gearig UNA 18:24.6 5:55
385 1032 Andrew Dingwall UNA 18:24.9 5:55
386 877 Riley Miller Raffer TC 18:25.0 5:56
387 1098 Jacob Weisgerber UNA 18:25.1 5:56
388 468 Oaklee Hauschild Blue Springs Purple Dragons 18:25.1 5:56
389 585 Brandon Bigus Husky Running Club 18:26.1 5:56
390 576 Donovan Hankins Greenfield Coyotes 18:26.2 5:56
391 1017 Daniel Carrasco UNA 18:27.1 5:56
392 718 Grady Lipp No Mas 18:27.6 5:56
393 482 Ben DeMass Capital Cross Club (CXC) 18:28.2 5:57
394 716 Matt Wolff Naperville South 18:29.5 5:57
395 519 Evan Porter Columbus Thorn Distance Club 18:29.6 5:57
396 829 Bryce Meade Olentangy Orange XC Club 18:29.7 5:57
397 942 Luke Lalonde Sports 18:29.8 5:57
398 735 Ray Sutschek Nordahl XC Team 18:29.9 5:57
399 747 John Eifler North Naperville XC Club 18:30.7 5:57
400 659 Evan Zatkulak Lemrac 18:31.3 5:58
401 1082 Patrick Siner UNA 18:31.5 5:58
402 965 Janzen Franklin SWIRC 18:32.1 5:58
403 878 Austin Rader Raffer TC 18:32.4 5:58
404 872 Christian Freitag Raffer TC 18:32.6 5:58
405 605 Nate Sliagi Kensington Kross 18:32.8 5:58
406 1075 Evan Rieth UNA 18:33.1 5:58
407 820 Colin Halsey Olentangy Orange XC Club 18:33.3 5:58
408 1029 Chris Davis UNA 18:33.6 5:58
409 973 Ryan Doorhy The Dale 18:33.7 5:58
410 665 Nick Mandal LZXC 18:34.1 5:59
411 1080 John Schmidt UNA 18:34.8 5:59
412 729 Vince Leonard Nordahl XC Team 18:34.8 5:59
413 741 Zaine Losk Normal West Track Club 18:35.1 5:59
414 798 Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon Running Club 18:35.4 5:59
415 926 Jose Esparza South Side Striders 18:35.7 5:59
416 935 Nate Phillips Spartans 18:36.0 5:59
417 630 Keita Arakawa Lemrac 18:36.3 5:59
418 1016 Josh Carpenter UNA 18:36.4 5:59
419 547 Matthew Rose DavidsonXC 18:36.8 5:59
420 952 Jarod DiDomenico Storm 18:37.1 6:00
421 994 Sam Craig Tricky Kitty XC 18:38.2 6:00
422 566 Michael Anderson Geneva Track Club 18:38.4 6:00
423 593 Henry Wittich Husky Running Club 18:38.7 6:00
424 755 Michael Schnell North Naperville XC Club 18:39.0 6:00
425 534 Luke Kleinfelder Creek Runners 18:39.4 6:00
426 1047 Ashton Jordan UNA 18:39.6 6:00
427 989 Trent Hohenstreiter The Flock 18:39.9 6:00
428 1008 Drew Bluethmann UNA 18:40.0 6:00
429 909 Sean Gorney Sheridan Athletic Club 18:40.4 6:00
430 694 Patrick Conway Naperville South 18:40.7 6:00
431 1144 Cameron Stark WRC 18:40.8 6:00
432 894 Matt Thomas S.D.G. 18:40.8 6:00
433 617 Eddie Pedote Kroy 18:41.0 6:01
434 1015 Ben Cachares UNA 18:41.2 6:01
435 1101 Thomas Wetzel UNA 18:42.5 6:01
436 573 Corey Shaughnessy Geneva Track Club 18:42.9 6:01
437 890 Drew Faerber S.D.G. 18:43.5 6:01
438 816 Josh Brooks Olentangy Orange XC Club 18:44.1 6:02
439 725 Anders Cox Nordahl XC Team 18:44.2 6:02
440 692 Michael Block Naperville South 18:44.7 6:02
441 1081 Lucas Severance UNA 18:45.3 6:02
442 778 Andrew Marek Northern Grove Distance Projec 18:45.8 6:02
443 479 Nate Stelflug Braves XC 18:46.0 6:02
444 446 Jack Macaluso Belvidere Track Club 18:46.4 6:02
445 927 Edgar Flores South Side Striders 18:47.1 6:03
446 769 Patrick Willhalm North Plainfield Distance Proj 18:47.1 6:03
447 893 Brady Shular S.D.G. 18:47.4 6:03
448 491 Jack Ciesla Centerville Distance 18:47.6 6:03
449 457 Hunter Lang Black Robe Running Club 18:48.1 6:03
450 591 Bradley Thornton Husky Running Club 18:48.4 6:03
451 727 Joe Grigus Nordahl XC Team 18:49.1 6:03
452 990 Alex Lovins The Flock 18:49.4 6:03
453 1708 Gabe Pommier UNA 18:49.4 6:03
454 1135 Greg Smith Wildcats 18:49.4 6:03
455 910 Josh Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club 18:50.3 6:04
456 1034 Luis Escarcega UNA 18:51.5 6:04
457 986 Keegan Bowman The Flock 18:51.8 6:04
458 762 Hunter May North Plainfield Distance Proj 18:51.9 6:04
459 1106 Jared Williams UNA 18:53.8 6:05
460 579 Tyler Morris Greenfield Coyotes 18:54.4 6:05
461 667 Brian Mcnair LZXC 18:55.0 6:05
462 410 Connor Dunaway #fastboys 18:55.8 6:05
463 693 Tyler Bombacino Naperville South 18:56.8 6:06
464 854 James Kieliszewski Palatine XC Club 18:56.9 6:06
465 940 Andrew Heneghan Sports 18:57.1 6:06
466 753 Michael Nerud North Naperville XC Club 18:57.5 6:06
467 764 Matt Mosier North Plainfield Distance Proj 18:57.5 6:06
468 902 Ben Citow Sheridan Athletic Club 18:58.2 6:06
469 1022 Joe Churm UNA 18:58.9 6:06
470 447 Jake Martocci Belvidere Track Club 19:00.0 6:07
471 1100 Parker West UNA 19:00.8 6:07
472 1086 Ross Stanley UNA 19:01.6 6:07
473 445 Dain Kuss Belvidere Track Club 19:02.5 6:08
474 903 Henry Clabby Sheridan Athletic Club 19:03.8 6:08
475 916 Charlie Pearlman Sheridan Athletic Club 19:03.8 6:08
476 1024 James Palmer Cleaver UNA 19:04.9 6:08
477 752 Liam Moore North Naperville XC Club 19:06.0 6:09
478 1002 Edgar Barrera UNA 19:06.3 6:09
479 465 Jon Dorris Blue Springs Purple Dragons 19:06.6 6:09
480 925 Ivan Diaz South Side Striders 19:06.8 6:09
481 931 Rafael Zavala South Side Striders 19:07.0 6:09
482 1509 Wade Elmore Mentor Sole 19:08.4 6:09
483 559 Evan Kropf Fort Wayne Cadet XC 19:09.0 6:10
484 828 Danny Lomeo Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:10.1 6:10
485 1107 Brad Wolford UNA 19:10.1 6:10
486 1021 David Chernov UNA 19:10.7 6:10
487 670 Patrick True LZXC 19:10.7 6:10
488 492 Lucas Eggert Centerville Distance 19:11.5 6:10
489 1116 Ethan Dills Unicorns 19:12.4 6:11
490 580 Taylor Wright Greenfield Coyotes 19:12.8 6:11
491 832 Lev Ostatnigrosh Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:13.0 6:11
492 1724 James Lampe UNA 19:13.0 6:11
493 484 Grant Fedewa Capital Cross Club (CXC) 19:14.3 6:11
494 1043 Jasper Gomez UNA 19:15.2 6:12
495 609 Dominic Castanoli Kroy 19:15.2 6:12
496 904 Nick Cornejo Sheridan Athletic Club 19:15.4 6:12
497 1102 Harrison Whitaker UNA 19:15.7 6:12
498 1036 Tyler Frisbie UNA 19:15.8 6:12
499 813 Alex Baldwin Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:15.9 6:12
500 897 Kiran Baakkonen Sheridan Athletic Club 19:16.1 6:12
501 824 Michael Huang Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:16.7 6:12
502 654 Will Stanton Lemrac 19:17.1 6:12
503 649 John Senuta Lemrac 19:17.4 6:12
504 533 Ian Johnson Creek Runners 19:17.8 6:12
505 502 Andrew George Circle City Cross 19:18.8 6:13
506 1140 Colin Burns WRC 19:18.8 6:13
507 1145 Joel Studer WRC 19:18.8 6:13
508 1143 Kyle Nash WRC 19:18.8 6:13
509 710 Rishi Pandey Naperville South 19:19.0 6:13
510 948 Dylan Holland Springfield Shawnee 19:19.4 6:13
511 879 Girard Sweeney Raffer TC 19:19.5 6:13
512 640 Ben McDonald Lemrac 19:19.7 6:13
513 570 Mitchel Dutton Geneva Track Club 19:19.8 6:13
514 790 Eric Read NOVA Track Club 19:19.9 6:13
515 1026 Kyle Clellan UNA 19:20.4 6:13
516 1071 Bryan Prichard UNA 19:20.4 6:13
517 782 Tyler Mertes Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:20.5 6:13
518 788 Sam Heath NOVA Track Club 19:20.9 6:13
519 554 Cordell Stover Defiance Running Club 19:21.4 6:14
520 835 Nathan Wilburn Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:21.9 6:14
521 506 Alex Lukens Circle City Cross 19:23.8 6:14
522 1052 Matt Mach UNA 19:24.2 6:15
523 804 Matt Llyod O'Fallon Running Club 19:25.2 6:15
524 1141 Jason Hadley WRC 19:28.3 6:16
525 817 Garrett Dahn Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:29.4 6:16
526 1070 Jaan Pirn UNA 19:30.1 6:17
527 724 Brandon Christopher Nordahl XC Team 19:30.4 6:17
528 1062 Josh Nolan UNA 19:32.4 6:17
529 511 Luke Fields Columbus Thorn Distance Club 19:32.6 6:17
530 1068 Jaydon Payment UNA 19:33.2 6:18
531 987 Cameron Deppen The Flock 19:34.4 6:18
532 1778 Tyler Hoffman UNA 19:35.9 6:18
533 481 Brett Cribley Capital Cross Club (CXC) 19:36.9 6:19
534 773 Devin Johnson Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:37.0 6:19
535 776 Collin Leger Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:37.4 6:19
536 494 Chris Golden Centerville Distance 19:37.9 6:19
537 783 Dillon Murphy Northern Grove Distance Projec 19:38.2 6:19
538 415 Dalton Masterson #fastboys 19:39.8 6:19
539 1113 Luke Zeddis UNA 19:42.2 6:20
540 939 Mike Fogarty Sports 19:43.9 6:21
541 870 Austin Bruner Raffer TC 19:44.2 6:21
542 964 Billy Creech SWIRC 19:44.4 6:21
543 487 George Squillace Capital Cross Club (CXC) 19:44.5 6:21
544 1013 Jason Brown UNA 19:44.6 6:21
545 672 Jimmy Foy Medina XC Club 19:46.4 6:22
546 815 Tim Bodette Olentangy Orange XC Club 19:46.6 6:22
547 1055 Mathew McFarland UNA 19:47.1 6:22
548 517 Matt Newland Columbus Thorn Distance Club 19:51.8 6:23
549 500 Jacob Dunagin Circle City Cross 19:53.1 6:24
550 508 Max Parent Circle City Cross 19:53.1 6:24
551 874 Alex Hayden Raffer TC 19:54.8 6:24
552 464 Ben Bradley Blue Springs Purple Dragons 19:55.0 6:25
553 435 Alex Nadar BB Running Club 19:55.8 6:25
554 876 Jacob Liss Raffer TC 19:56.3 6:25
555 794 Ryan Aquino O'Fallon Running Club 19:57.0 6:25
556 796 Wesley Barnes O'Fallon Running Club 19:59.4 6:26
557 1060 Cameron Myers UNA 20:00.2 6:26
558 489 Javier Aguilar Centerville Distance 20:00.9 6:26
559 761 Parsia Hedayat North Plainfield Distance Proj 20:01.3 6:27
560 637 Abel Kiser Lemrac 20:02.5 6:27
561 1085 David Spies UNA 20:02.5 6:27
562 1040 Tucker Gibbons UNA 20:04.3 6:28
563 869 Isaiah Smith Pickerington Distance Club 20:04.6 6:28
564 873 Jake Groeber Raffer TC 20:04.7 6:28
565 792 Nick Abalos O'Fallon Running Club 20:10.3 6:29
566 1093 Cole Supp UNA 20:12.0 6:30
567 515 Cohen Graham Columbus Thorn Distance Club 20:12.7 6:30
568 1049 Tj Krawczyk UNA 20:13.7 6:30
569 1105 Jacob Williams UNA 20:14.9 6:31
570 1031 Adam Dietz UNA 20:14.9 6:31
571 669 Vikram Tammana LZXC 20:15.4 6:31
572 1779 Ricky Cook UNA 20:16.5 6:31
573 748 Tracey Gschwendtner North Naperville XC Club 20:18.3 6:32
574 513 Sam Genter Columbus Thorn Distance Club 20:20.7 6:33
575 775 Max Krause Northern Grove Distance Projec 20:20.9 6:33
576 1780 Marshall Vaccaro UNA 20:21.1 6:33
577 803 Bryan Kalkwarf O'Fallon Running Club 20:21.9 6:33
578 639 Michael MacNulty Lemrac 20:22.2 6:33
579 771 Thomas Diamond Northern Grove Distance Projec 20:24.4 6:34
580 756 Vince Badali North Plainfield Distance Proj 20:24.5 6:34
581 590 Aidan Moncrief Husky Running Club 20:25.7 6:34
582 760 Jake Epley North Plainfield Distance Proj 20:26.2 6:35
583 806 Victor Mendez O'Fallon Running Club 20:29.4 6:36
584 765 Kevin O'Neill North Plainfield Distance Proj 20:29.6 6:36
585 731 Jake Mellema Nordahl XC Team 20:30.7 6:36
586 802 Griffin Henderson O'Fallon Running Club 20:31.3 6:36
587 736 Jake Vowell Nordahl XC Team 20:31.5 6:36
588 431 Scott Crawley BB Running Club 20:32.3 6:37
589 923 Lucio Barboza South Side Striders 20:32.9 6:37
590 733 Ryan Prendergast Nordahl XC Team 20:33.2 6:37
591 1142 Jacob Hogree WRC 20:33.9 6:37
592 808 Aaron Reuter O'Fallon Running Club 20:40.3 6:39
593 908 Charlie Goldberg Sheridan Athletic Club 20:43.0 6:40
594 688 Austin Kennedy Morgan Youth Running Club 20:45.6 6:41
595 471 Harry Chambers Braves XC 20:50.7 6:42
596 1136 Nicholas Vermaaten Wildcats 20:57.8 6:45
597 1114 Sean Zerr UNA 20:59.4 6:45
598 475 Andrew Major Braves XC 21:03.4 6:47
599 946 Patricl Conley Springfield Shawnee 21:06.8 6:47
600 730 John Machonga Nordahl XC Team 21:07.8 6:48
601 1046 Tyler Harmon UNA 21:08.8 6:48
602 564 Sam Springer Fort Wayne Cadet XC 21:12.5 6:49
603 461 Jack Sweeney Black Robe Running Club 21:12.9 6:49
604 1132 Tyler Harris Wildcats 21:18.6 6:51
605 416 Drew Nolen #fastboys 21:21.5 6:52
606 1138 Peter Westfall Wildcats 21:21.5 6:52
607 930 Javier Martinez South Side Striders 21:21.9 6:52
608 476 Austin Morris Braves XC 21:25.6 6:54
609 1120 Ryan Rawlins Unicorns 21:30.3 6:55
610 646 Joey Pietras Lemrac 21:30.5 6:55
611 809 Austin Stout O'Fallon Running Club 21:40.3 6:58
612 696 Danny Groth Naperville South 21:42.5 6:59
613 1129 Chris Turek VP XC 21:46.6 7:00
614 1126 Jack Garner VP XC 21:55.7 7:03
615 1127 Casey King VP XC 22:00.3 7:05
616 588 Wesley Hankins Husky Running Club 22:00.5 7:05
617 1124 Cristian Batiz VP XC 22:01.1 7:05
618 703 Joe Letourneau Naperville South 22:07.6 7:07
619 757 Sam Barranco North Plainfield Distance Proj 22:11.2 7:08
620 1131 Zachary Capretta Wildcats 22:11.7 7:08
621 1128 Chris Senese VP XC 22:13.7 7:09
622 698 Joey Hynes Naperville South 22:17.9 7:10
623 1130 Austin Black Wildcats 22:19.7 7:11
624 807 Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon Running Club 22:25.2 7:13
625 781 Tommy Medjdrech Northern Grove Distance Projec 22:26.1 7:13
626 474 Josh Kennedy Braves XC 22:27.0 7:14
627 937 Braden Pridemore Spartans 22:29.9 7:14
628 587 Jacob Graham Husky Running Club 22:30.3 7:15
629 560 Charlie McLain Fort Wayne Cadet XC 22:34.7 7:16
630 793 Brent Anderson O'Fallon Running Club 23:04.2 7:25
631 514 Nick Glesing Columbus Thorn Distance Club 23:06.2 7:26
632 784 Drew Murphy Northern Grove Distance Projec 23:36.8 7:36
633 1133 Owen Jagucki Wildcats 23:45.9 7:39
634 799 Tyler Day O'Fallon Running Club 23:50.3 7:40
635 1119 John Page Unicorns 24:15.7 7:48
636 1134 Jack Parker Wildcats 24:39.8 7:56
637 997 Allwin Philip Tricky Kitty XC 24:41.4 7:57
638 635 Kevin Hook Lemrac 24:56.8 8:01
639 1011 John Brandenburg UNA 25:11.1 8:06
640 726 Braedon Giblin Nordahl XC Team 27:33.9 8:52
Boys Open Team Scores
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Naperville South Top 5 Avg Times: 16:34 Points: 74
706 Milostan,Matt 16:23 5:16 2
715 Wolak,Patrick 16:24 5:17 5
705 McEneaney,Jake 16:27 5:18 7
712 Rainer,Max 16:43 5:23 24
714 Winek,Danny 16:53 5:26 36
691 Anderson,Wiley 16:57 5:27 48
701 Kennedy,Ryan 16:58 5:28 55
704 Livingston,Aidan 17:00 5:28
699 Jett,Jackson 17:13 5:32
690 Anderson,Scott 17:24 5:36
708 Neubauer,Paul 17:34 5:39
711 Patel,Josh 17:53 5:45
689 Ackerman,Will 17:57 5:47
709 Novak,Evan 18:04 5:49
695 Green,Nick 18:10 5:51
702 Leahy,Camden 18:20 5:54
707 Murray,Matt 18:22 5:55
716 Wolff,Matt 18:29 5:57
694 Conway,Patrick 18:40 6:00
692 Block,Michael 18:44 6:02
693 Bombacino,Tyler 18:56 6:06
710 Pandey,Rishi 19:19 6:13
696 Groth,Danny 21:42 6:59
703 Letourneau,Joe 22:07 7:07
698 Hynes,Joey 22:17 7:10
2 - Kensington Kross Top 5 Avg Times: 16:38 Points: 100
601 LeComte,Karson 16:24 5:17 4
594 Anderson,Michael 16:37 5:21 18
600 Heyde,Alec 16:44 5:23 25
607 Terry,Jack 16:44 5:23 26
595 Cozine,Matthew 16:44 5:23 27
604 Riordan,James 16:46 5:24 28
596 Crowninshield,Max 17:08 5:31 76
603 O'Donnell,Jack 17:14 5:33
599 Hempleman,Jack 17:20 5:35
598 Filipic,Luke 17:26 5:37
597 Eckhardt,Theodore 17:36 5:40
606 Stanford,Mike 17:46 5:43
602 Moulodous,Javier 17:57 5:47
605 Sliagi,Nate 18:32 5:58
3 - The Dale Top 5 Avg Times: 16:50 Points: 205
981 Planson,Ethan 16:29 5:18 8
976 Irvine,Andrew 16:32 5:19 11
984 Tandle,Nick 16:55 5:27 43
971 Belgrad,Jacob 17:06 5:30 68
979 Maydanchik,Max 17:08 5:31 75
985 Tobia,Matt 17:15 5:33 93
980 O'Flaherty,Sean 17:18 5:34 99
974 Gates,Michael 17:23 5:36
977 Kleber,Austin 17:24 5:36
978 Lambert,Alex 17:32 5:39
975 Griffin,Joe 17:42 5:42
983 Schnieders,Ben 17:59 5:47
982 Rosas,Stefan 18:06 5:50
972 Bynan,John 18:21 5:54
973 Doorhy,Ryan 18:33 5:58
4 - AKP Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:51 Points: 214
422 Carlisle,Michael 16:34 5:20 14
425 Hamilton,Luke 16:35 5:20 15
424 Greenwood,Eric 16:54 5:26 41
421 Barnett,Casey 16:57 5:27 49
427 Hobbs,Ryan 17:17 5:34 95
426 Harville,Nathan 17:20 5:35 103
428 Symonds,Andrew 18:10 5:51 210
5 - Lemrac Top 5 Avg Times: 16:53 Points: 225
657 Watson,Drew 16:38 5:21 20
631 Bouillet,Evan 16:42 5:22 22
645 Pescio,James 16:51 5:25 32
648 Rigsbee,Andrew 17:06 5:30 67
642 Nichol,Jonah 17:10 5:32 84
658 Williams,Zane 17:15 5:33 90
653 Snyder,Jimmy 17:25 5:36 115
632 Croaning,Matt 17:28 5:37
629 Abbott,Ryan 17:58 5:47
655 Tomozawa,Kenji 18:01 5:48
644 Otto,Reid 18:08 5:50
633 David,Anderson 18:08 5:50
652 Slosarek,Brett 18:13 5:52
647 Revard,Will 18:15 5:52
656 Venckus,Nate 18:21 5:54
659 Zatkulak,Evan 18:31 5:58
630 Arakawa,Keita 18:36 5:59
654 Stanton,Will 19:17 6:12
649 Senuta,John 19:17 6:12
640 McDonald,Ben 19:19 6:13
637 Kiser,Abel 20:02 6:27
639 MacNulty,Michael 20:22 6:33
646 Pietras,Joey 21:30 6:55
635 Hook,Kevin 24:56 8:01
6 - Kroy Top 5 Avg Times: 16:58 Points: 269
618 Sepanski,Alex 16:43 5:23 23
620 Tomaska,Robert 16:55 5:27 42
621 Wolff,Creighton 16:56 5:27 45
611 Dale,Nathan 17:05 5:30 65
614 Hogan,Matt 17:15 5:33 94
608 Bode,Jackson 17:17 5:34 97
610 Dale,Justin 17:21 5:35 105
615 MacGregor,Sean 17:29 5:38
612 Deuter,Alec 17:40 5:41
613 Gornick,Jack 17:42 5:42
619 Stevenson,Tim 17:50 5:44
616 Morgan,Mark 17:58 5:47
617 Pedote,Eddie 18:41 6:01
609 Castanoli,Dominic 19:15 6:12
7 - Medina XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 16:58 Points: 290
678 Menyes,Kevin 16:36 5:21 17
682 Stump,Matt 16:39 5:22 21
680 Robertson,Zach 16:50 5:25 31
671 Fotheringham,Brian 17:09 5:31 78
674 Hastings,Will 17:39 5:41 143
683 Williams,Parker 17:39 5:41 145
676 Loeper,Alex 17:51 5:45 171
681 Stamper,Alex 18:04 5:49
672 Foy,Jimmy 19:46 6:22
8 - Storm Top 5 Avg Times: 17:00 Points: 294
957 Kieffer,Mason 16:37 5:21 19
950 Ball,Noah 16:56 5:27 46
954 Harris,Robbie 16:57 5:27 51
951 Bosser,Nick 17:06 5:30 66
958 Lamb,Chance 17:24 5:36 112
963 Weaver,Jack 17:26 5:37 118
956 Kaiser,Isaak 17:27 5:37 122
955 Hinson,Noah 17:30 5:38
959 Linehan,Reilly 17:31 5:38
961 Meszaros,Frankie 17:34 5:39
953 Ferris,Andy 17:36 5:40
960 Luby,Grant 17:50 5:44
962 Nauman,Justin 17:51 5:45
952 DiDomenico,Jarod 18:37 6:00
9 - Pickerington Distance Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:00 Points: 299
866 Jaynes,Jack 16:36 5:21 16
868 Scrape,Matt 16:52 5:26 34
867 Phillips,Sean 17:08 5:31 73
865 Fee,Jonathan 17:11 5:32 85
864 Bauers,Steven 17:15 5:33 91
869 Smith,Isaiah 20:04 6:28 312
10 - DavidsonXC Top 5 Avg Times: 17:04 Points: 327
537 Earley,Scott 16:54 5:26 40
546 O'Rorke,Ryan 16:58 5:28 53
542 Keck,Patrick 17:05 5:30 63
538 Egolf,Chris 17:10 5:32 83
540 Getz,Isaac 17:13 5:32 88
550 Taylor,Andrew 17:40 5:41 147
548 Sauvey,Drew 17:52 5:45 173
549 Shaw,Thomas 18:18 5:53
547 Rose,Matthew 18:36 5:59
11 - Palatine XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:08 Points: 372
862 Trejo,Dan 16:53 5:26 37
859 Michael,Zach 16:57 5:27 50
861 Roehrborn,Dean 17:03 5:29 59
863 Zambrano,Justin 17:23 5:36 109
858 Lechowicz,Henry 17:26 5:37 117
852 Eckels,Evan 17:27 5:37 120
856 Kontney,Ben 17:30 5:38 131
855 Kissane,Ryan 17:31 5:38
857 Kontney,Curt 17:34 5:39
853 Izewski,Nate 17:37 5:40
860 Much,Jared 17:46 5:43
851 Brown,Ethan 17:54 5:46
854 Kieliszewski,James 18:56 6:06
12 - North Naperville XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:10 Points: 400
746 Eifler,Jacob 16:52 5:26 33
751 McGrail,Patrick 17:04 5:30 60
749 Harrison,Alex 17:10 5:32 82
754 Quinn,Mark 17:18 5:34 98
744 Blecke,Aidan 17:29 5:38 127
750 McCarthy,Tom 17:56 5:46 188
747 Eifler,John 18:30 5:57 254
755 Schnell,Michael 18:39 6:00
753 Nerud,Michael 18:57 6:06
752 Moore,Liam 19:06 6:09
748 Gschwendtner,Tracey 20:18 6:32
13 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:09 Points: 406
509 Brooks,Elijah 16:33 5:20 12
516 Green,Nick 16:55 5:27 44
510 Embry,Alec 17:04 5:30 62
522 Spoon,Justin 17:30 5:38 132
521 Smith,Isaac 17:46 5:43 156
512 Fischer,Eli 17:46 5:43 158
520 Shelton,Peyton 17:47 5:43 162
523 Steward,Chandler 17:49 5:44
518 Padilla,Daniel 18:22 5:55
519 Porter,Evan 18:29 5:57
511 Fields,Luke 19:32 6:17
517 Newland,Matt 19:51 6:23
515 Graham,Cohen 20:12 6:30
513 Genter,Sam 20:20 6:33
514 Glesing,Nick 23:06 7:26
14 - Belvidere Track Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:09 Points: 415
441 Beutel,Alec 16:34 5:20 13
451 Yunk,Skyler 17:07 5:31 71
443 Graff,Kyle 17:19 5:34 101
442 Ellingson,Jared 17:20 5:35 104
448 Palmer,Will 17:28 5:37 126
449 Scott,Alec 17:38 5:41 142
444 Harnois,Austin 17:40 5:41 146
446 Macaluso,Jack 18:46 6:02
447 Martocci,Jake 19:00 6:07
445 Kuss,Dain 19:02 6:08
15 - Sheridan Athletic Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:16 Points: 478
898 Blood,Warren 16:58 5:28 54
907 Glickman,Jeremy 17:09 5:31 79
905 Derrick,Josh 17:23 5:36 110
920 Solon,Jack 17:24 5:36 111
922 Weimer,Kevin 17:28 5:37 124
921 Taylor,Will 17:47 5:43 159
915 Parkhill,Ben 17:49 5:44 168
900 Burke,Matthew 17:52 5:45
914 Norrick,Patrick 17:53 5:45
906 Eberle,Tommy 17:53 5:45
901 Chookazian,Joe 17:55 5:46
911 Kogen,Alex 17:57 5:47
913 Meyer,Jarod 18:01 5:48
917 Purcell,Miles 18:08 5:50
918 Rakestraw,Ben 18:12 5:51
899 Brachmann,Mason 18:21 5:54
909 Gorney,Sean 18:40 6:00
910 Greenberg,Josh 18:50 6:04
902 Citow,Ben 18:58 6:06
903 Clabby,Henry 19:03 6:08
916 Pearlman,Charlie 19:03 6:08
904 Cornejo,Nick 19:15 6:12
897 Baakkonen,Kiran 19:16 6:12
908 Goldberg,Charlie 20:43 6:40
16 - Sports Top 5 Avg Times: 17:14 Points: 488
941 Lalonde,Jack 16:17 5:14 1
943 O'Meara,Max 17:06 5:30 69
944 Pipilis,Stephen 17:09 5:31 77
945 Zhou,Alan 17:13 5:32 89
942 Lalonde,Luke 18:29 5:57 252
940 Heneghan,Andrew 18:57 6:06 287
939 Fogarty,Mike 19:43 6:21 308
17 - Olentangy Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:18 Points: 520
842 Sasso,Anthony 16:26 5:17 6
841 Rodeheffer,Charles 17:01 5:29 56
839 Darche,Jacob 17:19 5:34 102
843 Sutton,Daylan 17:52 5:45 175
840 Garner,Alex 17:55 5:46 181
838 Balthaser,Zach 17:55 5:46 182
837 Azbell,Tyler 18:05 5:49 203
18 - Fort Wayne Cadet XC Top 5 Avg Times: 17:22 Points: 558
558 Ehlers,David 16:31 5:19 10
565 Strasen,Ben 17:12 5:32 87
561 Panning,Jacob 17:27 5:37 121
556 Adair,Jon 17:47 5:43 161
557 Amaro,Alax 17:54 5:46 179
562 Ruppert,Matthew 18:14 5:52 219
555 Adair,Jack 18:20 5:54 233
559 Kropf,Evan 19:09 6:10
564 Springer,Sam 21:12 6:49
560 McLain,Charlie 22:34 7:16
19 - Hersey XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:25 Points: 565
581 Gerardi,Dan 16:57 5:27 47
584 Stonequist,Brendan 17:04 5:30 61
583 Schwaba,Tom 17:28 5:37 123
1776 Hyndman,Andrew 17:32 5:39 135
582 Harden,Seth 18:04 5:49 199
20 - Normal West Track Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:24 Points: 567
738 Dunn,Tyler 16:47 5:24 29
739 Hillegass,Alex 16:47 5:24 30
737 DeGroot,Matt 17:24 5:36 113
740 Kinley,Glenn 17:58 5:47 189
742 McQueen,Colin 18:07 5:50 206
743 Zinn,Ben 18:12 5:51 215
741 Losk,Zaine 18:35 5:59 259
21 - Orchard Lake Tide Top 5 Avg Times: 17:33 Points: 650
847 Herrmann,Colin 16:58 5:28 52
845 Coe,Harrison 17:05 5:30 64
846 Eby,Carson 17:43 5:42 151
850 Sincalir,Bryce 17:55 5:46 183
844 Coe,Bennett 18:04 5:49 200
848 Herrmann,Ryan 18:05 5:49 204
849 McCormick,Kyle 18:23 5:55 241
22 - Olentangy Orange XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:34 Points: 676
831 Morrow,Brandon 16:52 5:26 35
823 Heiden,Tommy 17:22 5:35 106
825 King,Tyler 17:29 5:38 128
834 Schiefelbein,Jackson 17:56 5:46 185
819 Fischer,Carl 18:15 5:52 222
818 Dickson,Cullen 18:24 5:55 244
829 Meade,Bryce 18:29 5:57 251
820 Halsey,Colin 18:33 5:58
816 Brooks,Josh 18:44 6:02
828 Lomeo,Danny 19:10 6:10
832 Ostatnigrosh,Lev 19:13 6:11
813 Baldwin,Alex 19:15 6:12
824 Huang,Michael 19:16 6:12
835 Wilburn,Nathan 19:21 6:14
817 Dahn,Garrett 19:29 6:16
815 Bodette,Tim 19:46 6:22
23 - No Mas Top 5 Avg Times: 17:34 Points: 687
723 Welage,Matt 17:15 5:33 92
717 Crawshaw,Michael 17:30 5:38 130
721 Rabe,Tony 17:31 5:38 133
722 Uematsu,Michael 17:38 5:41 141
720 McCormick,Logan 17:59 5:47 191
719 Loehr,Mikey 18:19 5:54 232
718 Lipp,Grady 18:27 5:56 249
24 - Greenfield Coyotes Top 5 Avg Times: 17:36 Points: 700
574 Bishop,Zach 16:53 5:26 38
575 Fletcher,Syrus 17:29 5:38 129
577 Hansen,Jacob 17:33 5:39 137
578 LaFord,Jason 17:42 5:42 148
576 Hankins,Donovan 18:26 5:56 248
579 Morris,Tyler 18:54 6:05 285
580 Wright,Taylor 19:12 6:11 294
25 - Blue Springs Purple Dragons Top 5 Avg Times: 17:36 Points: 727
463 Berry,Cody 16:23 5:16 3
466 Gilstorf,Jourden 17:35 5:40 139
467 Goold,Blake 17:48 5:44 163
469 Mugeche,Victor 17:53 5:45 176
468 Hauschild,Oaklee 18:25 5:56 246
465 Dorris,Jon 19:06 6:09 288
464 Bradley,Ben 19:55 6:25 311
26 - Geneva Track Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:43 Points: 754
568 Dau,Tyler 17:07 5:31 70
567 Caskey,Brian 17:18 5:34 100
572 Kuehl,Brian 17:45 5:43 153
569 Doyle,Josh 18:09 5:50 208
571 Kaufman,Jake 18:16 5:53 223
566 Anderson,Michael 18:38 6:00 263
573 Shaughnessy,Corey 18:42 6:01 269
570 Dutton,Mitchel 19:19 6:13
27 - North Plainfield Distance Proj Top 5 Avg Times: 17:42 Points: 760
758 Billapando,Jake 17:10 5:32 80
759 Bruyere,Adam 17:28 5:37 125
767 Thurman,Tanner 17:45 5:43 154
768 Wells,Walker 17:56 5:46 187
763 McGath,Brenden 18:11 5:51 214
769 Willhalm,Patrick 18:47 6:03 275
762 May,Hunter 18:51 6:04 284
764 Mosier,Matt 18:57 6:06
761 Hedayat,Parsia 20:01 6:27
756 Badali,Vince 20:24 6:34
760 Epley,Jake 20:26 6:35
765 O'Neill,Kevin 20:29 6:36
757 Barranco,Sam 22:11 7:08
28 - O'Fallon Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 17:42 Points: 763
797 Black,Joey 17:10 5:32 81
811 Walton,Caleb 17:17 5:34 96
800 Gilster,Matt 17:34 5:39 138
795 Baker,D'angelo 18:10 5:51 211
801 Goldschmidt,Lucas 18:21 5:54 237
810 Vaira,Triston 18:22 5:55 238
812 Ward,Zion 18:24 5:55 242
798 Blenkush,Garrett 18:35 5:59
804 Llyod,Matt 19:25 6:15
794 Aquino,Ryan 19:57 6:25
796 Barnes,Wesley 19:59 6:26
792 Abalos,Nick 20:10 6:29
803 Kalkwarf,Bryan 20:21 6:33
806 Mendez,Victor 20:29 6:36
802 Henderson,Griffin 20:31 6:36
808 Reuter,Aaron 20:40 6:39
809 Stout,Austin 21:40 6:58
807 O'Neill,Jacob 22:25 7:13
793 Anderson,Brent 23:04 7:25
799 Day,Tyler 23:50 7:40
29 - Running United Top 5 Avg Times: 17:43 Points: 782
885 McDonald,Paul 17:22 5:35 107
884 Lisby,Garrett 17:36 5:40 140
882 Burton,Matthew 17:48 5:44 165
886 Polk,Patrick 17:54 5:46 180
888 Schaefer,Evan 17:58 5:47 190
883 Cunningham,Claybourne 18:10 5:51 212
887 Sauer,Andrew 18:24 5:55 243
30 - Centerville Distance Top 5 Avg Times: 17:46 Points: 798
490 Barton,Jimmy 17:02 5:29 58
497 Salzman,John 17:48 5:44 164
493 Emmert,Ethan 17:49 5:44 167
495 Nerlinger,Matt 17:53 5:45 178
496 Reidell,Steven 18:19 5:54 231
491 Ciesla,Jack 18:47 6:03 277
492 Eggert,Lucas 19:11 6:10 292
494 Golden,Chris 19:37 6:19
489 Aguilar,Javier 20:00 6:26
31 - The Flock Top 5 Avg Times: 17:56 Points: 897
988 Hauersperger,Daniel 16:30 5:19 9
991 Molinari,Tim 17:46 5:43 155
992 Voss,Jacob 17:56 5:46 186
989 Hohenstreiter,Trent 18:39 6:00 266
990 Lovins,Alex 18:49 6:03 281
986 Bowman,Keegan 18:51 6:04 283
987 Deppen,Cameron 19:34 6:18 306
32 - Raffer TC Top 5 Avg Times: 17:56 Points: 910
871 Caton,Justin 17:08 5:31 74
875 Klaus,Matt 17:49 5:44 166
880 York,Wesley 17:50 5:44 170
877 Miller,Riley 18:25 5:56 245
878 Rader,Austin 18:32 5:58 255
872 Freitag,Christian 18:32 5:58 256
879 Sweeney,Girard 19:19 6:13 301
870 Bruner,Austin 19:44 6:21
874 Hayden,Alex 19:54 6:24
876 Liss,Jacob 19:56 6:25
873 Groeber,Jake 20:04 6:28
33 - Unicorns Top 5 Avg Times: 18:02 Points: 923
1117 Griesheimer,Jesse 17:07 5:31 72
1115 Clever,Cole 17:42 5:42 150
1123 West,Isaiah 18:01 5:48 192
1121 Smith,Sam 18:12 5:51 216
1116 Dills,Ethan 19:12 6:11 293
1120 Rawlins,Ryan 21:30 6:55 323
1119 Page,John 24:15 7:48 334
34 - Spartans Top 5 Avg Times: 18:01 Points: 975
936 Poff,Nick 18:01 5:48 193
934 Mizer,Ethan 18:01 5:48 194
932 Earp,Austin 18:02 5:48 195
933 Guido,Brennan 18:02 5:48 196
938 Smetzer,Ross 18:02 5:48 197
935 Phillips,Nate 18:36 5:59 261
937 Pridemore,Braden 22:29 7:14 332
35 - Capital Cross Club (CXC) Top 5 Avg Times: 18:03 Points: 978
483 Dysart,Landon 17:25 5:36 114
486 Henderson,Trace 17:50 5:44 169
488 Taylor,Grant 18:14 5:52 218
485 Hartges,Nathan 18:18 5:53 227
482 DeMass,Ben 18:28 5:57 250
484 Fedewa,Grant 19:14 6:11 295
481 Cribley,Brett 19:36 6:19 307
487 Squillace,George 19:44 6:21
36 - S.D.G. Top 5 Avg Times: 18:04 Points: 997
895 Wright,Isaac 17:32 5:39 136
891 Hunter,Noah 17:39 5:41 144
889 Bennet,Kyle 18:15 5:52 221
892 Labitska,Joe 18:18 5:53 228
894 Thomas,Matt 18:40 6:00 268
890 Faerber,Drew 18:43 6:01 270
893 Shular,Brady 18:47 6:03 276
37 - Black Robe Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:08 Points: 1020
455 Gartenhaus,Matthew 17:26 5:37 116
462 Urban,Josh 17:53 5:45 177
459 Stevens,Christian 18:15 5:52 220
458 Pirkle,Alex 18:18 5:53 229
457 Lang,Hunter 18:48 6:03 278
461 Sweeney,Jack 21:12 6:49 319
38 - Tricky Kitty XC Top 5 Avg Times: 19:16 Points: 1049
998 Randall,Charlie 17:27 5:37 119
995 Hummels,Alex 17:42 5:42 149
993 Bullock,John 17:55 5:46 184
994 Craig,Sam 18:38 6:00 262
997 Philip,Allwin 24:41 7:57 335
39 - Northern Grove Distance Projec Top 5 Avg Times: 18:10 Points: 1068
774 Knapp,Don 18:03 5:49 198
770 Birkmeier,Ryan 18:06 5:50 205
772 Goliszewski,Zach 18:08 5:50 207
780 McGinnis,Jack 18:16 5:53 224
777 Manzo,Rocco 18:20 5:54 234
779 McCool,Sam 18:22 5:55 239
778 Marek,Andrew 18:45 6:02 272
782 Mertes,Tyler 19:20 6:13
773 Johnson,Devin 19:37 6:19
776 Leger,Collin 19:37 6:19
783 Murphy,Dillon 19:38 6:19
775 Krause,Max 20:20 6:33
771 Diamond,Thomas 20:24 6:34
781 Medjdrech,Tommy 22:26 7:13
784 Murphy,Drew 23:36 7:36
40 - LZXC Top 5 Avg Times: 18:18 Points: 1072
662 Fitzgerald,Kyle 17:11 5:32 86
668 Quinn,Nate 17:44 5:42 152
665 Mandal,Nick 18:34 5:59 257
667 Mcnair,Brian 18:55 6:05 286
670 True,Patrick 19:10 6:10 291
669 Tammana,Vikram 20:15 6:31 313
41 - Nordahl XC Team Top 5 Avg Times: 18:12 Points: 1082
728 Jordan,Reese 17:46 5:43 157
734 Shanahan,Brian 17:52 5:45 174
732 Ortwig,Alex 18:23 5:55 240
735 Sutschek,Ray 18:29 5:57 253
729 Leonard,Vince 18:34 5:59 258
725 Cox,Anders 18:44 6:02 271
727 Grigus,Joe 18:49 6:03 280
724 Christopher,Brandon 19:30 6:17
731 Mellema,Jake 20:30 6:36
736 Vowell,Jake 20:31 6:36
733 Prendergast,Ryan 20:33 6:37
730 Machonga,John 21:07 6:48
726 Giblin,Braedon 27:33 8:52
42 - Husky Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:13 Points: 1097
586 Blanco,Matthew 17:51 5:45 172
592 White,Thomas 18:04 5:49 201
589 King,Daniel 18:10 5:51 213
585 Bigus,Brandon 18:26 5:56 247
593 Wittich,Henry 18:38 6:00 264
591 Thornton,Bradley 18:48 6:03 279
590 Moncrief,Aidan 20:25 6:34 314
588 Hankins,Wesley 22:00 7:05
587 Graham,Jacob 22:30 7:15
43 - Creek Runners Top 5 Avg Times: 18:23 Points: 1137
536 Raul,Vargas 17:31 5:38 134
535 Klingbeil,Bradley 18:12 5:51 217
532 Enderson,Gavin 18:17 5:53 225
534 Kleinfelder,Luke 18:39 6:00 265
533 Johnson,Ian 19:17 6:12 296
44 - South Side Striders Top 5 Avg Times: 18:25 Points: 1199
924 Chavez,Emmanuel 18:09 5:50 209
928 Garcia,Vicente 18:17 5:53 226
929 Landa,Kevin 18:18 5:53 230
926 Esparza,Jose 18:35 5:59 260
927 Flores,Edgar 18:47 6:03 274
925 Diaz,Ivan 19:06 6:09 289
931 Zavala,Rafael 19:07 6:09 290
923 Barboza,Lucio 20:32 6:37
930 Martinez,Javier 21:21 6:52
45 - NOVA Track Club Top 5 Avg Times: 18:40 Points: 1278
787 Greathouse,Andy 18:04 5:49 202
789 Hughes,Sean 18:20 5:54 235
791 Straub,Ethan 18:21 5:54 236
790 Read,Eric 19:19 6:13 302
788 Heath,Sam 19:20 6:13 303
46 - Braves XC Top 5 Avg Times: 19:49 Points: 1286
473 Hannaford,Ryan 17:01 5:29 57
479 Stelflug,Nate 18:46 6:02 273
471 Chambers,Harry 20:50 6:42 316
475 Major,Andrew 21:03 6:47 318
476 Morris,Austin 21:25 6:54 322
474 Kennedy,Josh 22:27 7:14 331
47 - WRC Top 5 Avg Times: 18:52 Points: 1324
1139 Baker,Matt 17:47 5:43 160
1144 Stark,Cameron 18:40 6:00 267
1140 Burns,Colin 19:18 6:13 298
1145 Studer,Joel 19:18 6:13 299
1143 Nash,Kyle 19:18 6:13 300
1141 Hadley,Jason 19:28 6:16 305
1142 Hogree,Jacob 20:33 6:37 315
48 - Circle City Cross Top 5 Avg Times: 19:10 Points: 1328
507 Lukens,Drew 17:23 5:36 108
502 George,Andrew 19:18 6:13 297
506 Lukens,Alex 19:23 6:14 304
500 Dunagin,Jacob 19:53 6:24 309
508 Parent,Max 19:53 6:24 310
49 - VP XC Top 5 Avg Times: 20:55 Points: 1341
1125 Funteas Jr,James 16:54 5:26 39
1129 Turek,Chris 21:46 7:00 324
1126 Garner,Jack 21:55 7:03 325
1127 King,Casey 22:00 7:05 326
1124 Batiz,Cristian 22:01 7:05 327
1128 Senese,Chris 22:13 7:09 329
50 - Wildcats Top 5 Avg Times: 20:55 Points: 1568
1135 Smith,Greg 18:49 6:03 282
1136 Vermaaten,Nicholas 20:57 6:45 317
1132 Harris,Tyler 21:18 6:51 320
1138 Westfall,Peter 21:21 6:52 321
1131 Capretta,Zachary 22:11 7:08 328
1130 Black,Austin 22:19 7:11 330
1133 Jagucki,Owen 23:45 7:39 333
1134 Parker,Jack 24:39 7:56
Girls Open
Place Bib Number Name School 2500m fFinish Total Time Pace
1 77 Madeline Lilly Club Swift 18:56.1 6:06
2 306 Rachel Anderson UNA 19:01.2 6:07
3 31 Christina Geisler Carmel Distance Project 19:04.2 6:08
4 399 Katie Glew Wilmette Running Club 19:25.0 6:15
5 153 Erin Davies Lady Kroy 19:28.5 6:16
6 148 Bridget McClain Lady Cyclones 19:29.5 6:16
7 156 Elizabeth Hagstrom Lady Kroy 19:31.3 6:17
8 234 Jenny Smith North Naperville Running Club 19:31.9 6:17
9 273 Hannah Getschman Prospect Running Club 19:32.2 6:17
10 141 Hannah Gorin Kao Krap 19:33.1 6:18
11 40 Kenzi Wilson Carmel Distance Project 19:34.1 6:18
12 256 Abby Fioresi Oswego Northwest Project 19:35.6 6:18
13 202 Kayla Glowacki North Naperville Running Club 19:40.5 6:20
14 15 Cat Livingston Blue Ship Racing Team 19:43.0 6:21
15 7 Claire Collins BB Running Club 19:44.6 6:21
16 138 Madeline Nichols Golden Bear Running Club 19:45.2 6:21
17 232 Kate Shannon North Naperville Running Club 19:45.8 6:21
18 283 Aileen White Prospect Running Club 19:46.6 6:22
19 30 Alyssa Easton Carmel Distance Project 19:46.8 6:22
20 190 Kathryn Abe North Naperville Running Club 19:49.5 6:23
21 269 Izzeh Stankiewicz Palatine XC Club 19:51.5 6:23
22 38 Samantha Miller Carmel Distance Project 19:52.8 6:24
23 255 Abby Cain Oswego Northwest Project 19:53.9 6:24
24 63 Maria Weisgerber Cincinnati Bulldogs 19:54.2 6:24
25 24 Annika Shoemaker Capital Cross Club (CXC) 19:55.0 6:25
26 245 Angela Buch O'Fallon Running Club 19:56.8 6:25
27 270 Sabina Yosif Palatine XC Club 19:56.9 6:25
28 264 Rebecca Duran Palatine XC Club 19:58.7 6:26
29 52 Maggie Breitenstein Cincinnati Bulldogs 19:58.8 6:26
30 118 Corinne O'Leary Fab Fi-Town 19:58.8 6:26
31 133 Hannah Martin Fort Wayne Cadet XC 19:59.2 6:26
32 47 Caitlin Culberg Centerville Running Club 19:59.3 6:26
33 180 Jordan Penrod Morgan Youth Running Club 20:03.1 6:27
34 401 Oona Jung-Beeman Wilmette Running Club 20:03.6 6:27
35 1152 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Harriers 20:04.9 6:28
36 366 Alexandria Tedeschi UNA 20:06.2 6:28
37 75 Riley Hickman Club Swift 20:06.9 6:28
38 318 Alexandra (Alex) Curtin UNA 20:07.7 6:28
39 13 Rachel Flores Blue Ship Racing Team 20:10.1 6:29
40 41 Caroline Johnson Catpack 20:10.1 6:29
41 169 Katherine Wuesthoff Lady Lancers 20:11.1 6:30
42 205 Ella Guppy North Naperville Running Club 20:12.2 6:30
43 124 Elizabeth Rogers Fab Fi-Town 20:13.2 6:30
44 214 Grace Martinez North Naperville Running Club 20:15.9 6:31
45 37 Corrine Miller Carmel Distance Project 20:16.0 6:31
46 265 Jaclyn Frank Palatine XC Club 20:16.0 6:31
47 347 Christina Magers UNA 20:16.7 6:31
48 211 Anna Mandarino North Naperville Running Club 20:17.9 6:32
49 129 Becca Jasutis Fab5Foxes 20:18.1 6:32
50 127 Kimberly Batdorf Fab5Foxes 20:18.1 6:32
51 189 Taylor Wood No Mas 20:19.2 6:32
52 310 DeAndra Bigbee UNA 20:19.8 6:32
53 367 Katie Theis UNA 20:21.2 6:33
54 192 Katie Aderton North Naperville Running Club 20:21.5 6:33
55 261 Morgan Balog Palatine XC Club 20:22.8 6:33
56 365 Katie Taylor UNA 20:23.1 6:34
57 12 Anna Flores Blue Ship Racing Team 20:23.3 6:34
58 260 Kayla Wooten Oswego Northwest Project 20:23.4 6:34
59 295 Lauren Orr The Saw 20:23.5 6:34
60 50 Lindsey Weisman Centerville Running Club 20:23.8 6:34
61 209 Shannon Jennings North Naperville Running Club 20:23.8 6:34
62 19 Larisa DeMass Capital Cross Club (CXC) 20:24.0 6:34
63 39 Anna Morozov Carmel Distance Project 20:24.2 6:34
64 248 Noelle Gilster O'Fallon Running Club 20:25.3 6:34
65 328 Anna Dove UNA 20:25.6 6:34
66 183 Elizabeth Atkins No Mas 20:25.9 6:34
67 139 Erin Simko Golden Bear Running Club 20:26.0 6:35
68 46 Grace Butkus Centerville Running Club 20:26.6 6:35
69 233 Abby Sikorcin North Naperville Running Club 20:26.9 6:35
70 161 Erin Muckian Lady Kroy 20:28.2 6:35
71 143 Haley Thompson Kao Krap 20:28.6 6:35
72 179 Jasmine Penrod Morgan Youth Running Club 20:29.5 6:36
73 320 Mackenzie Davis UNA 20:31.4 6:36
74 144 Ainsley Tran Kao Krap 20:32.0 6:37
75 146 Hallie Voss Kao Krap 20:32.7 6:37
76 266 Kelly Ocock Palatine XC Club 20:33.7 6:37
77 237 Victoria Trezona North Naperville Running Club 20:38.3 6:38
78 277 Molly Leeney Prospect Running Club 20:38.5 6:38
79 259 Julia Manzano Oswego Northwest Project 20:39.2 6:39
80 384 Haley Wright Unicorns 20:39.7 6:39
81 229 Allison Ray North Naperville Running Club 20:40.8 6:39
82 322 Robin DeClercq UNA 20:41.0 6:39
83 254 Taylor Anhalt Oswego Northwest Project 20:41.1 6:39
84 258 Maddy Kammerer Oswego Northwest Project 20:42.7 6:40
85 262 Stephanie Burciaga Palatine XC Club 20:43.4 6:40
86 369 Lauryn Thompson UNA 20:45.6 6:41
87 49 Melissa Rintoul Centerville Running Club 20:45.6 6:41
88 18 Kristina Steingass Blue Ship Racing Team 20:45.7 6:41
89 379 Alex Evans Unicorns 20:47.5 6:41
90 227 Samantha Prazma North Naperville Running Club 20:47.8 6:41
91 257 Alexis Henz Oswego Northwest Project 20:48.1 6:42
92 168 Meg Nicholson Lady Lancers 20:48.9 6:42
93 32 Diana Gorin Carmel Distance Project 20:49.3 6:42
94 36 Celia McGhiey Carmel Distance Project 20:50.4 6:42
95 334 Anna Foster UNA 20:50.8 6:42
96 319 Lexie Davidson UNA 20:52.4 6:43
97 373 Margo Waters UNA 20:52.6 6:43
98 79 Jessica Awad Columbus Thorn Distance Club 20:53.6 6:43
99 1360 Madison Hays UNA 20:54.1 6:44
100 21 Mara Johnson Capital Cross Club (CXC) 20:54.5 6:44
101 323 Zarya deSouza UNA 20:54.5 6:44
102 184 Annie McBeath No Mas 20:54.7 6:44
103 188 Kendall Watkins No Mas 20:54.9 6:44
104 167 Jessica Zellinger Lady Kroy 20:55.1 6:44
105 166 Katherine Tomaska Lady Kroy 20:55.1 6:44
106 92 Olivia Doll Cyclone Black 20:55.6 6:44
107 125 Hope Scanlon Fab Fi-Town 20:55.7 6:44
108 226 Aditi Prakash North Naperville Running Club 20:56.6 6:44
109 187 Abbi Stemple No Mas 20:58.1 6:45
110 1404 Ellie Tjelmeland UNA 20:58.7 6:45
111 403 Natalie Marsh Wilmette Running Club 20:59.5 6:45
112 250 Danna Jenkins O'Fallon Running Club 20:59.6 6:45
113 294 Charlene Orr The Saw 21:00.7 6:46
114 62 Abby Weber Cincinnati Bulldogs 21:00.8 6:46
115 216 Grace McCormick North Naperville Running Club 21:00.8 6:46
116 28 Daphne Boom Carmel Distance Project 21:04.9 6:47
117 177 Jozi Brown Morgan Youth Running Club 21:06.3 6:47
118 16 Carly Lockwood Blue Ship Racing Team 21:08.3 6:48
119 195 Gabby Champion North Naperville Running Club 21:08.9 6:48
120 243 Annie Amrhein O'Fallon Running Club 21:09.0 6:48
121 330 Megan Dunsmore UNA 21:10.0 6:49
122 317 Libby Cultra UNA 21:10.4 6:49
123 282 Ellen Siefke Prospect Running Club 21:10.6 6:49
124 155 Erica Hackett Lady Kroy 21:11.3 6:49
125 314 Liz Bredeweg UNA 21:12.1 6:49
126 98 Lauren Alsko DavidsonXC 21:13.3 6:50
127 1286 Syd Parker Pendleton Running Club 21:13.6 6:50
128 212 Nicole Marcus North Naperville Running Club 21:13.9 6:50
129 374 Megan Winter UNA 21:14.0 6:50
130 25 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Cross Club (CXC) 21:14.9 6:50
131 91 Ashleigh Resch Creek Runners 21:15.3 6:50
132 381 Elena Knipp Unicorns 21:16.1 6:51
133 312 Natasha Boelstler UNA 21:18.3 6:51
134 293 Claire Kehler The Saw 21:18.3 6:51
135 268 Ada Sieminski Palatine XC Club 21:19.0 6:52
136 279 Mikayla Olsen Prospect Running Club 21:19.8 6:52
137 397 Katelyn Cody Wilmette Running Club 21:20.1 6:52
138 296 Hannah Thompson The Saw 21:20.2 6:52
139 408 Eliza Tilson Wilmette Running Club 21:20.3 6:52
140 135 Carmin Trier Fort Wayne Cadet XC 21:20.6 6:52
141 112 Emma Schroeder DavidsonXC 21:20.8 6:52
142 90 Emily Ott Creek Runners 21:21.3 6:52
143 76 Leealison Korniak Club Swift 21:21.5 6:52
144 359 Savannah Roy UNA 21:21.5 6:52
145 372 Taylor Walden UNA 21:22.3 6:53
146 14 Kara Graeser Blue Ship Racing Team 21:22.9 6:53
147 344 Lilian Hurtubise UNA 21:23.1 6:53
148 348 Nicole Mallory UNA 21:23.1 6:53
149 327 Hannah Doll UNA 21:23.3 6:53
150 88 Kathryn (Kat) Hunt Creek Runners 21:25.6 6:54
151 142 Matilda Msall Kao Krap 21:26.4 6:54
152 87 Aislinn Fitzgerald Creek Runners 21:27.0 6:54
153 224 Anna Platou North Naperville Running Club 21:27.0 6:54
154 307 Faith Baer UNA 21:28.7 6:55
155 275 Caroline Hempleman Prospect Running Club 21:28.9 6:55
156 405 Meagan Rittmanic Wilmette Running Club 21:30.3 6:55
157 165 Kenia Sanchez Lady Kroy 21:30.5 6:55
158 353 Aleah Mersch UNA 21:30.6 6:55
159 313 Lindsey Brandt UNA 21:31.1 6:56
160 402 Molly Maloney Wilmette Running Club 21:32.3 6:56
161 74 Katelynn Hanback Club Swift 21:33.3 6:56
162 324 Maddie DeYoung UNA 21:33.9 6:56
163 115 Kelly Hrinowich Fab Fi-Town 21:34.6 6:56
164 286 Nara Markowitz S.A.L.A.D. 21:35.4 6:57
165 336 Laura Gibbs UNA 21:35.9 6:57
166 173 Loryn Renick Mentor Sole 21:36.8 6:57
167 331 Hayley Elliott UNA 21:37.0 6:57
168 341 Emily Heath UNA 21:37.6 6:57
169 267 Dagmara Prync Palatine XC Club 21:38.0 6:58
170 274 Molly Heil Prospect Running Club 21:38.3 6:58
171 128 Emily Berge Fab5Foxes 21:38.4 6:58
172 65 Taylor Bohlman Circle City Cross 21:38.9 6:58
173 89 Kyla McGee Creek Runners 21:39.5 6:58
174 220 Elise Moore North Naperville Running Club 21:39.6 6:58
175 182 Tayler Smith Morgan Youth Running Club 21:41.3 6:59
176 325 Hannah Dieker UNA 21:42.8 6:59
177 176 Sarah Beam Morgan Youth Running Club 21:44.2 7:00
178 102 Emily Clark DavidsonXC 21:44.5 7:00
179 208 Amanda Jackson North Naperville Running Club 21:44.8 7:00
180 160 Sophia Kilgast Lady Kroy 21:46.9 7:00
181 338 Rachel Harrison UNA 21:47.0 7:01
182 333 Cait Ferber UNA 21:47.1 7:01
183 85 Madelyn Sanders Columbus Thorn Distance Club 21:47.5 7:01
184 185 Alberta Negri No Mas 21:47.5 7:01
185 186 Katelyn Reckers No Mas 21:47.7 7:01
186 193 Lauren Aria North Naperville Running Club 21:48.2 7:01
187 285 Colleen Corkery S.A.L.A.D. 21:48.3 7:01
188 170 Elise Hanson Mentor Sole 21:48.3 7:01
189 29 Anna Bouillet Carmel Distance Project 21:48.4 7:01
190 57 Leah Grabowski Cincinnati Bulldogs 21:49.1 7:01
191 406 Isabelle Robbins Wilmette Running Club 21:49.1 7:01
192 34 Hannah Klineman Carmel Distance Project 21:50.4 7:02
193 71 Callie Tonnis Circle City Cross 21:51.6 7:02
194 354 Bridget Parker UNA 21:52.6 7:02
195 145 Aimee Valentine Kao Krap 21:54.0 7:03
196 64 Monica Widmeyer Cincinnati Bulldogs 21:56.7 7:04
197 339 Taylor Haskenhoff UNA 21:56.9 7:04
198 73 Emily Cunningham Club Swift 21:57.4 7:04
199 171 Avery McGeary Mentor Sole 21:58.3 7:04
200 228 Sydney Prestifilippo North Naperville Running Club 21:58.6 7:04
201 111 Haley Ries DavidsonXC 21:58.8 7:04
202 137 Meredith Caswell Golden Bear Running Club 21:59.0 7:05
203 56 Maddie Gervason Cincinnati Bulldogs 21:59.8 7:05
204 114 Margaret Hauser Fab Fi-Town 22:00.1 7:05
205 198 Elizabeth Coleman North Naperville Running Club 22:00.6 7:05
206 196 Elise Chao North Naperville Running Club 22:01.2 7:05
207 48 Nicole Eggert Centerville Running Club 22:01.5 7:05
208 304 Raphaela Tchani Tricky Kitty XC 22:02.5 7:05
209 109 Margo Lince DavidsonXC 22:03.4 7:06
210 82 Anna Horak Columbus Thorn Distance Club 22:03.9 7:06
211 357 Kayla Robinson UNA 22:04.1 7:06
212 8 Abbie Janda BB Running Club 22:05.6 7:06
213 311 Cynthia Black UNA 22:08.5 7:07
214 272 Elizabeth Galloway Prospect Running Club 22:11.4 7:08
215 287 Katelyn Singh S.A.L.A.D. 22:12.3 7:09
216 407 Suzanne Stein Wilmette Running Club 22:13.1 7:09
217 175 Morgan Stewart Mentor Sole 22:14.2 7:09
218 332 Quinn Epkey UNA 22:14.3 7:09
219 368 Emma Thomas UNA 22:14.6 7:09
220 308 Katie Barton UNA 22:15.2 7:10
221 303 Kelly Taylor Tricky Kitty XC 22:16.4 7:10
222 94 Katherine Janes Cyclone Black 22:16.6 7:10
223 292 Mallory Hooks The Saw 22:17.7 7:10
224 404 Rani Mehta Wilmette Running Club 22:18.1 7:11
225 376 Andrea Alcorn Unicorns 22:20.0 7:11
226 271 Brittany Damerjian Prospect Running Club 22:20.8 7:11
227 9 Rachel Metzger BB Running Club 22:21.7 7:12
228 164 Haley Rossiano Lady Kroy 22:22.1 7:12
229 290 Emily Musick Springfield Shawnee 22:22.6 7:12
230 162 Kate Mueller Lady Kroy 22:23.5 7:12
231 298 Chloe Lachmund Tricky Kitty XC 22:24.7 7:13
232 181 Brandi Ross Morgan Youth Running Club 22:26.2 7:13
233 42 Jennifer Lies Catpack 22:26.7 7:13
234 278 Clare Nolan Prospect Running Club 22:28.6 7:14
235 107 Cassie Joseph DavidsonXC 22:29.1 7:14
236 238 Megan Tuskey North Naperville Running Club 22:29.9 7:14
237 217 Emma McKee North Naperville Running Club 22:30.6 7:15
238 201 Jillian Fitz North Naperville Running Club 22:30.6 7:15
239 321 Veronica Deane UNA 22:31.6 7:15
240 288 McKenzie Adrian Springfield Shawnee 22:34.1 7:16
241 83 Jocelyn Maynard Columbus Thorn Distance Club 22:35.8 7:16
242 370 Lauren Valente UNA 22:37.1 7:17
243 80 Kirsten Ballard Columbus Thorn Distance Club 22:37.6 7:17
244 236 Monica Sun North Naperville Running Club 22:37.7 7:17
245 305 Gracie Althardt UNA 22:40.3 7:18
246 55 Grace Fermann Cincinnati Bulldogs 22:41.9 7:18
247 351 Riley McAvoy UNA 22:41.9 7:18
248 249 Maica Hernandez O'Fallon Running Club 22:42.0 7:18
249 81 Alexa Eaton Columbus Thorn Distance Club 22:46.8 7:20
250 147 Erin Faloon Lady Cyclones 22:47.8 7:20
251 51 Rosemarie Bingham Cincinnati Bulldogs 22:48.0 7:20
252 17 Michelle Pressel Blue Ship Racing Team 22:52.5 7:22
253 356 Rachel Porrello UNA 22:55.1 7:23
254 154 Emily Fjeldstad Lady Kroy 22:55.9 7:23
255 358 Emma Roedel UNA 22:57.5 7:23
256 363 Julia Smith UNA 22:59.5 7:24
257 61 Maura Mittermeier Cincinnati Bulldogs 22:59.8 7:24
258 207 Karen Hunter North Naperville Running Club 23:01.7 7:24
259 191 Sophia Acanfora North Naperville Running Club 23:04.3 7:25
260 22 Rebecca Kettel Capital Cross Club (CXC) 23:04.9 7:25
261 44 Kaitlyn Stout Catpack 23:05.9 7:26
262 45 Casey Stowers Catpack 23:09.3 7:27
263 119 Alexandra Osmun Fab Fi-Town 23:10.1 7:27
264 375 Bri Yeskey UNA 23:13.2 7:28
265 299 Victoria Parker Tricky Kitty XC 23:16.9 7:29
266 289 Kelsey Lloyd Springfield Shawnee 23:18.3 7:30
267 221 Sam Morris North Naperville Running Club 23:19.2 7:30
268 340 Bailey Hayes UNA 23:19.2 7:30
269 253 Elaina Whorton O'Fallon Running Club 23:21.2 7:31
270 95 Grace McDonald Cyclone Black 23:22.5 7:31
271 150 Taylor Pohlman Lady Cyclones 23:22.6 7:31
272 54 Anna Feldkamp Cincinnati Bulldogs 23:25.8 7:32
273 371 Mo Vogel UNA 23:29.3 7:33
274 361 Abigail Simone UNA 23:30.6 7:34
275 59 Madison Huber Cincinnati Bulldogs 23:33.4 7:35
276 123 Clarissa Ricks Fab Fi-Town 23:37.3 7:36
277 152 Rachel Atristain Lady Kroy 23:37.3 7:36
278 360 Madison Seib UNA 23:37.9 7:36
279 20 Lydia Fedewa Capital Cross Club (CXC) 23:40.4 7:37
280 67 Fiona Frost Circle City Cross 23:40.8 7:37
281 126 Natalia Turben Fab Fi-Town 23:41.3 7:37
282 159 Lily Kilgast Lady Kroy 23:44.6 7:38
283 158 Jane Jurasek Lady Kroy 23:45.4 7:39
284 113 Elisabeth Betner Fab Fi-Town 23:46.4 7:39
285 231 Sarah Jane Sassen North Naperville Running Club 23:48.2 7:40
286 93 Aili Eggleston Cyclone Black 23:50.0 7:40
287 241 Katy Smith Nova 23:52.1 7:41
288 151 Paige Ulrich Lady Cyclones 23:53.5 7:41
289 291 Lexie Vest Springfield Shawnee 23:54.3 7:42
290 342 Anne Heidelberg UNA 23:54.4 7:42
291 178 Mackenzi Clemens Morgan Youth Running Club 23:54.8 7:42
292 364 Allison Strachan UNA 23:55.6 7:42
293 409 Hannah Xu Wilmette Running Club 23:56.2 7:42
294 398 Olivia Dewitt Wilmette Running Club 23:56.5 7:42
295 315 Katie Cavanaugh UNA 23:56.7 7:42
296 316 Corynn Christjansen UNA 23:57.0 7:43
297 352 Grace Mehringer UNA 23:57.9 7:43
298 121 Sawyer Osmun Fab Fi-Town 23:58.0 7:43
299 400 Clare Healy Wilmette Running Club 23:59.3 7:43
300 53 Ashley Davis Cincinnati Bulldogs 24:02.4 7:44
301 163 Claire Niewiara Lady Kroy 24:05.2 7:45
302 122 Emily Pulos Fab Fi-Town 24:06.7 7:45
303 225 Tessa Pociask North Naperville Running Club 24:08.9 7:46
304 388 Lauren Frank Wildcats 24:15.6 7:48
305 389 Kathryn Gaunt Wildcats 24:15.6 7:48
306 242 Emily Stamper Nova 24:17.8 7:49
307 244 Natalie Bak O'Fallon Running Club 24:20.1 7:50
308 200 Gillian Delaney North Naperville Running Club 24:29.6 7:53
309 108 Natalie Kokoska DavidsonXC 24:30.8 7:53
310 116 Julia Momper Fab Fi-Town 24:33.1 7:54
311 5 Lindsey Arndt BB Running Club 24:38.2 7:56
312 247 Jessica Davis O'Fallon Running Club 24:39.3 7:56
313 222 Elizabeth Muckerheide North Naperville Running Club 24:39.8 7:56
314 117 Hannah Mosbaugh Fab Fi-Town 24:42.0 7:57
315 309 Kassidy Baum UNA 24:44.2 7:58
316 240 Tori Jeffers Nova 24:44.8 7:58
317 206 Karina Hammond North Naperville Running Club 24:47.6 7:59
318 213 Amy Martin North Naperville Running Club 24:52.2 8:00
319 43 Koren Sharrar Catpack 24:56.5 8:01
320 78 Shalynn Newkirk Club Swift 25:00.5 8:03
321 132 Brianna Baughman Fort Wayne Cadet XC 25:03.4 8:04
322 378 Hallee Cousins Unicorns 25:05.1 8:04
323 134 Kayla Stellwagen Fort Wayne Cadet XC 25:10.4 8:06
324 197 Angelina Cheng North Naperville Running Club 25:16.9 8:08
325 395 Trinity Trimble Wildcats 25:18.3 8:09
326 203 Carly Glunz North Naperville Running Club 25:21.1 8:10
327 383 Sydney Stevens Unicorns 25:38.5 8:15
328 337 Kayleigh Gordon UNA 25:44.6 8:17
329 72 Kourteney Brooke Club Swift 25:56.3 8:21
330 252 Melissa Mueller O'Fallon Running Club 26:00.0 8:22
331 297 Joy Gray Tricky Kitty XC 26:04.1 8:23
332 301 Emily Sanders Tricky Kitty XC 26:04.3 8:23
333 199 Autumn Copes North Naperville Running Club 26:13.7 8:26
334 392 Isabele Ramirez-Dieckman Wildcats 26:13.8 8:26
335 393 Mikayla Remington Wildcats 26:18.4 8:28
336 387 Victoria Dorne Wildcats 26:22.6 8:29
337 210 Kimberly Kosinski North Naperville Running Club 26:23.5 8:29
338 382 Autumn Mohan Unicorns 26:30.5 8:32
339 120 London Osmun Fab Fi-Town 26:34.4 8:33
340 300 Abby Rhodes Tricky Kitty XC 26:36.2 8:34
341 223 Eliza Peng North Naperville Running Club 27:18.4 8:47
342 391 Madison Qualls Wildcats 27:19.7 8:48
343 390 Anne Parker Wildcats 27:27.6 8:50
344 386 Maria Aventino Wildcats 27:58.2 9:00
345 251 Kenzi McCormick O'Fallon Running Club 28:30.5 9:10
346 194 Jayla Butler North Naperville Running Club 28:41.1 9:14
347 362 Catherine Smith UNA 28:54.0 9:18
348 377 Ali Bialy Unicorns 29:58.8 9:39
349 149 Marissa Miller Lady Cyclones 29:59.5 9:39
350 96 Calyn Reardon Cyclone Black 30:27.7 9:48
351 246 Katelyn Burton O'Fallon Running Club 30:29.1 9:49
352 394 Shahrzod Soltanirad Wildcats 30:41.6 9:53
353 239 Haben Gebre Nova 32:11.5 10:21
Girls Open Team Scores
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - North Naperville Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 19:47 Points: 73
234 Smith,Jenny 19:31 6:17 6
202 Glowacki,Kayla 19:40 6:20 10
232 Shannon,Kate 19:45 6:21 12
190 Abe,Kathryn 19:49 6:23 15
205 Guppy,Ella 20:12 6:30 30
214 Martinez,Grace 20:15 6:31 32
211 Mandarino,Anna 20:17 6:32 35
192 Aderton,Katie 20:21 6:33
209 Jennings,Shannon 20:23 6:34
233 Sikorcin,Abby 20:26 6:35
237 Trezona,Victoria 20:38 6:38
229 Ray,Allison 20:40 6:39
227 Prazma,Samantha 20:47 6:41
226 Prakash,Aditi 20:56 6:44
216 McCormick,Grace 21:00 6:46
195 Champion,Gabby 21:08 6:48
212 Marcus,Nicole 21:13 6:50
224 Platou,Anna 21:27 6:54
220 Moore,Elise 21:39 6:58
208 Jackson,Amanda 21:44 7:00
193 Aria,Lauren 21:48 7:01
228 Prestifilippo,Sydney 21:58 7:04
198 Coleman,Elizabeth 22:00 7:05
196 Chao,Elise 22:01 7:05
238 Tuskey,Megan 22:29 7:14
217 McKee,Emma 22:30 7:15
201 Fitz,Jillian 22:30 7:15
236 Sun,Monica 22:37 7:17
207 Hunter,Karen 23:01 7:24
191 Acanfora,Sophia 23:04 7:25
221 Morris,Sam 23:19 7:30
231 Sassen,Sarah Jane 23:48 7:40
225 Pociask,Tessa 24:08 7:46
200 Delaney,Gillian 24:29 7:53
222 Muckerheide,Elizabeth 24:39 7:56
206 Hammond,Karina 24:47 7:59
213 Martin,Amy 24:52 8:00
197 Cheng,Angelina 25:16 8:08
203 Glunz,Carly 25:21 8:10
199 Copes,Autumn 26:13 8:26
210 Kosinski,Kimberly 26:23 8:29
223 Peng,Eliza 27:18 8:47
194 Butler,Jayla 28:41 9:14
2 - Carmel Distance Project Top 5 Avg Times: 19:42 Points: 74
31 Geisler,Christina 19:04 6:08 1
40 Wilson,Kenzi 19:34 6:18 9
30 Easton,Alyssa 19:46 6:22 14
38 Miller,Samantha 19:52 6:24 17
37 Miller,Corrine 20:16 6:31 33
39 Morozov,Anna 20:24 6:34 42
32 Gorin,Diana 20:49 6:42 58
36 McGhiey,Celia 20:50 6:42
28 Boom,Daphne 21:04 6:47
29 Bouillet,Anna 21:48 7:01
34 Klineman,Hannah 21:50 7:02
3 - Palatine XC Club Top 5 Avg Times: 20:04 Points: 130
269 Stankiewicz,Izzeh 19:51 6:23 16
270 Yosif,Sabina 19:56 6:25 21
264 Duran,Rebecca 19:58 6:26 22
265 Frank,Jaclyn 20:16 6:31 34
261 Balog,Morgan 20:22 6:33 37
266 Ocock,Kelly 20:33 6:37 51
262 Burciaga,Stephanie 20:43 6:40 54
268 Sieminski,Ada 21:19 6:52
267 Prync,Dagmara 21:38 6:58
4 - Lady Kroy Top 5 Avg Times: 20:15 Points: 181
153 Davies,Erin 19:28 6:16 3
156 Hagstrom,Elizabeth 19:31 6:17 5
161 Muckian,Erin 20:28 6:35 46
167 Zellinger,Jessica 20:55 6:44 63
166 Tomaska,Katherine 20:55 6:44 64
155 Hackett,Erica 21:11 6:49 76
165 Sanchez,Kenia 21:30 6:55 94
160 Kilgast,Sophia 21:46 7:00
164 Rossiano,Haley 22:22 7:12
162 Mueller,Kate 22:23 7:12
154 Fjeldstad,Emily 22:55 7:23
152 Atristain,Rachel 23:37 7:36
159 Kilgast,Lily 23:44 7:38
158 Jurasek,Jane 23:45 7:39
163 Niewiara,Claire 24:05 7:45
5 - Blue Ship Racing Team Top 5 Avg Times: 20:25 Points: 206
15 Livingston,Cat 19:43 6:21 11
13 Flores,Rachel 20:10 6:29 28
12 Flores,Anna 20:23 6:34 38
18 Steingass,Kristina 20:45 6:41 56
16 Lockwood,Carly 21:08 6:48 73
14 Graeser,Kara 21:22 6:53 88
17 Pressel,Michelle 22:52 7:22 129
6 - Prospect Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 20:29 Points: 229
273 Getschman,Hannah 19:32 6:17 7
283 White,Aileen 19:46 6:22 13
277 Leeney,Molly 20:38 6:38 52
282 Siefke,Ellen 21:10 6:49 75
279 Olsen,Mikayla 21:19 6:52 82
275 Hempleman,Caroline 21:28 6:55 92
274 Heil,Molly 21:38 6:58 97
272 Galloway,Elizabeth 22:11 7:08
271 Damerjian,Brittany 22:20 7:11
278 Nolan,Clare 22:28 7:14
7 - Kao Krap Top 5 Avg Times: 20:30 Points: 244
141 Gorin,Hannah 19:33 6:18 8
143 Thompson,Haley 20:28 6:35 47
144 Tran,Ainsley 20:32 6:37 49
146 Voss,Hallie 20:32 6:37 50
142 Msall,Matilda 21:26 6:54 90
145 Valentine,Aimee 21:54 7:03 106
8 - Wilmette Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 20:37 Points: 265
399 Glew,Katie 19:25 6:15 2
401 Jung-Beeman,Oona 20:03 6:27 27
403 Marsh,Natalie 20:59 6:45 68
397 Cody,Katelyn 21:20 6:52 83
408 Tilson,Eliza 21:20 6:52 85
405 Rittmanic,Meagan 21:30 6:55 93
402 Maloney,Molly 21:32 6:56 95
406 Robbins,Isabelle 21:49 7:01
407 Stein,Suzanne 22:13 7:09
404 Mehta,Rani 22:18 7:11
409 Xu,Hannah 23:56 7:42
398 Dewitt,Olivia 23:56 7:42
400 Healy,Clare 23:59 7:43
9 - No Mas Top 5 Avg Times: 20:42 Points: 270
189 Wood,Taylor 20:19 6:32 36
183 Atkins,Elizabeth 20:25 6:34 44
184 McBeath,Annie 20:54 6:44 61
188 Watkins,Kendall 20:54 6:44 62
187 Stemple,Abbi 20:58 6:45 67
185 Negri,Alberta 21:47 7:01 103
186 Reckers,Katelyn 21:47 7:01 104
10 - Centerville Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 20:42 Points: 276
47 Culberg,Caitlin 19:59 6:26 25
50 Weisman,Lindsey 20:23 6:34 40
46 Butkus,Grace 20:26 6:35 45
49 Rintoul,Melissa 20:45 6:41 55
48 Eggert,Nicole 22:01 7:05 111
11 - Cincinnati Bulldogs Top 5 Avg Times: 20:55 Points: 324
63 Weisgerber,Maria 19:54 6:24 18
52 Breitenstein,Maggie 19:58 6:26 23
62 Weber,Abby 21:00 6:46 71
57 Grabowski,Leah 21:49 7:01 105
64 Widmeyer,Monica 21:56 7:04 107
56 Gervason,Maddie 21:59 7:05 109
55 Fermann,Grace 22:41 7:18 125
51 Bingham,Rosemarie 22:48 7:20
61 Mittermeier,Maura 22:59 7:24
54 Feldkamp,Anna 23:25 7:32
59 Huber,Madison 23:33 7:35
53 Davis,Ashley 24:02 7:44
12 - Fab Fi-Town Top 5 Avg Times: 20:56 Points: 327
118 O'Leary,Corinne 19:58 6:26 24
124 Rogers,Elizabeth 20:13 6:30 31
125 Scanlon,Hope 20:55 6:44 66
115 Hrinowich,Kelly 21:34 6:56 96
114 Hauser,Margaret 22:00 7:05 110
119 Osmun,Alexandra 23:10 7:27 133
123 Ricks,Clarissa 23:37 7:36 138
126 Turben,Natalia 23:41 7:37
113 Betner,Elisabeth 23:46 7:39
121 Osmun,Sawyer 23:58 7:43
122 Pulos,Emily 24:06 7:45
116 Momper,Julia 24:33 7:54
117 Mosbaugh,Hannah 24:42 7:57
120 Osmun,London 26:34 8:33
13 - Capital Cross Club (CXC) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:06 Points: 328
24 Shoemaker,Annika 19:55 6:25 19
19 DeMass,Larisa 20:24 6:34 41
21 Johnson,Mara 20:54 6:44 60
25 Shoemaker,Kyria 21:14 6:50 78
22 Kettel,Rebecca 23:04 7:25 130
20 Fedewa,Lydia 23:40 7:37 139
14 - O'Fallon Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 21:02 Points: 332
245 Buch,Angela 19:56 6:25 20
248 Gilster,Noelle 20:25 6:34 43
250 Jenkins,Danna 20:59 6:45 69
243 Amrhein,Annie 21:09 6:48 74
249 Hernandez,Maica 22:42 7:18 126
253 Whorton,Elaina 23:21 7:31 135
244 Bak,Natalie 24:20 7:50 145
247 Davis,Jessica 24:39 7:56
252 Mueller,Melissa 26:00 8:22
251 McCormick,Kenzi 28:30 9:10
246 Burton,Katelyn 30:29 9:49
15 - Morgan Youth Running Club Top 5 Avg Times: 21:00 Points: 345
180 Penrod,Jordan 20:03 6:27 26
179 Penrod,Jasmine 20:29 6:36 48
177 Brown,Jozi 21:06 6:47 72
182 Smith,Tayler 21:41 6:59 99
176 Beam,Sarah 21:44 7:00 100
181 Ross,Brandi 22:26 7:13 120
178 Clemens,Mackenzi 23:54 7:42 142
16 - The Saw Top 5 Avg Times: 21:15 Points: 391
295 Orr,Lauren 20:23 6:34 39
294 Orr,Charlene 21:00 6:46 70
293 Kehler,Claire 21:18 6:51 81
296 Thompson,Hannah 21:20 6:52 84
292 Hooks,Mallory 22:17 7:10 117
17 - Creek Runners Top 5 Avg Times: 21:25 Points: 444
91 Resch,Ashleigh 21:15 6:50 79
90 Ott,Emily 21:21 6:52 87
88 Hunt,Kathryn (Kat) 21:25 6:54 89
87 Fitzgerald,Aislinn 21:27 6:54 91
89 McGee,Kyla 21:39 6:58 98
18 - Unicorns Top 5 Avg Times: 22:01 Points: 456
384 Wright,Haley 20:39 6:39 53
379 Evans,Alex 20:47 6:41 57
381 Knipp,Elena 21:16 6:51 80
376 Alcorn,Andrea 22:20 7:11 118
378 Cousins,Hallee 25:05 8:04 148
383 Stevens,Sydney 25:38 8:15 150
382 Mohan,Autumn 26:30 8:32 156
377 Bialy,Ali 29:58 9:39
19 - DavidsonXC Top 5 Avg Times: 21:39 Points: 485
98 Alsko,Lauren 21:13 6:50 77
112 Schroeder,Emma 21:20 6:52 86
102 Clark,Emily 21:44 7:00 101
111 Ries,Haley 21:58 7:04 108
109 Lince,Margo 22:03 7:06 113
107 Joseph,Cassie 22:29 7:14 122
108 Kokoska,Natalie 24:30 7:53 146
20 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club Top 5 Avg Times: 21:59 Points: 522
79 Awad,Jessica 20:53 6:43 59
85 Sanders,Madelyn 21:47 7:01 102
82 Horak,Anna 22:03 7:06 114
83 Maynard,Jocelyn 22:35 7:16 123
80 Ballard,Kirsten 22:37 7:17 124
81 Eaton,Alexa 22:46 7:20 127
21 - Catpack Top 5 Avg Times: 22:45 Points: 560
41 Johnson,Caroline 20:10 6:29 29
42 Lies,Jennifer 22:26 7:13 121
44 Stout,Kaitlyn 23:05 7:26 131
45 Stowers,Casey 23:09 7:27 132
43 Sharrar,Koren 24:56 8:01 147
22 - Lady Cyclones Top 5 Avg Times: 23:54 Points: 569
148 McClain,Bridget 19:29 6:16 4
147 Faloon,Erin 22:47 7:20 128
150 Pohlman,Taylor 23:22 7:31 137
151 Ulrich,Paige 23:53 7:41 141
149 Miller,Marissa 29:59 9:39 159
23 - Cyclone Black Top 5 Avg Times: 24:10 Points: 617
92 Doll,Olivia 20:55 6:44 65
94 Janes,Katherine 22:16 7:10 116
95 McDonald,Grace 23:22 7:31 136
93 Eggleston,Aili 23:50 7:40 140
96 Reardon,Calyn 30:27 9:48 160
24 - Tricky Kitty XC Top 5 Avg Times: 23:12 Points: 631
304 Tchani,Raphaela 22:02 7:05 112
303 Taylor,Kelly 22:16 7:10 115
298 Lachmund,Chloe 22:24 7:13 119
299 Parker,Victoria 23:16 7:29 134
297 Gray,Joy 26:04 8:23 151
301 Sanders,Emily 26:04 8:23 152
300 Rhodes,Abby 26:36 8:34 157
25 - Wildcats Top 5 Avg Times: 25:15 Points: 743
388 Frank,Lauren 24:15 7:48 143
389 Gaunt,Kathryn 24:15 7:48 144
395 Trimble,Trinity 25:18 8:09 149
392 Ramirez-Dieckman,Isabele 26:13 8:26 153
393 Remington,Mikayla 26:18 8:28 154
387 Dorne,Victoria 26:22 8:29 155
391 Qualls,Madison 27:19 8:48 158
390 Parker,Anne 27:27 8:50
386 Aventino,Maria 27:58 9:00
394 Soltanirad,Shahrzod 30:41 9:53
NIKE Community Race 5K
Place Name Bib Time Pace Sex Age City County
1 Rupe,Craig 172 16:32.4 5:19 M 28
2 Anderson,Jeremy 231 17:19.6 5:35 M 23
3 Crum,Thomas 206 17:28.3 5:37 M 27
4 Wilcher,Tyler 201 18:11.7 5:51 M 20
5 Rightley,Vaughn 225 18:21.2 5:54 M 43
6 Dalton,Andy 114 18:25.2 5:56 M 42
7 Beeman,Mark 104 18:34.8 5:59 M 50
8 Wells,Mitchell 197 18:37.9 6:00 M 13
9 Johnson,Spencer 226 18:42.0 6:01 M 18
10 Schmitz,John 230 18:49.4 6:04 M 50
11 Bird,Dan 105 18:55.0 6:05 M 55
12 Paxton,Matt 168 19:06.4 6:09 M 40
13 Ferrell,John 209 19:09.5 6:10 M 15
14 Fahey,Brendan 126 19:11.8 6:11 M 13
15 Williams,DR. Jeff 202 19:18.2 6:13 M 50
16 Laplante,Aaron 153 19:21.3 6:14 M 13
17 Gunther,Art 138 19:22.4 6:14 M 51
18 Thomson,Alexander 186 19:23.1 6:14 M 13
19 Miller,Brian 159 19:24.5 6:15 M 33
20 Martinez,Mankey 156 19:28.2 6:16 M 19
21 Grounds,James 137 19:30.1 6:17 M 26
22 Hoellrich,Eric 145 19:30.2 6:17 M 44
23 Walsh,Kerri 192 19:39.3 6:20 F 13
24 Valenzuela,Jorge 189 19:43.9 6:21 M 37
25 Mcclellan,Kort 157 19:45.3 6:22 M 14
26 Sutherland,Blake 183 19:45.4 6:22 M 12
27 Lowe,Savannah 154 19:47.1 6:22 F 13
28 Shoemaker,Elliott 220 19:49.0 6:23 M 19
29 Sutherland,Keegan 184 19:50.9 6:23 M 20
30 Spencer,Paden 176 19:52.5 6:24 M 13
31 Watson,Andy 195 19:52.6 6:24 M 49
32 Hartges,Jaime 140 19:58.5 6:26 M 52
33 Kim,Brian 151 20:01.8 6:27 M 24
34 Kern,Ethan 148 20:03.0 6:27 M 12
35 Keleher,Miles 146 20:11.7 6:30 M 52
36 Watkins,Jaden 194 20:14.4 6:31 M 13
37 Kilroy,Grace 149 20:18.2 6:32 F 13
38 Johnson,Sean 227 20:20.2 6:33 M 14
39 Emerson,Gerry 122 20:31.3 6:36 M 40
40 Roy,Brandon 222 20:42.5 6:40 M 10
41 Mueller,Ben 161 20:51.8 6:43 M 32
42 Fick,Allison 127 20:51.8 6:43 F 13
43 Mohan,Abbey 160 20:57.6 6:45 F 13
44 Wentworth,Noah 218 21:02.8 6:46 M 13
45 Bland,Dylan 107 21:06.6 6:48 M 12
46 Calcagno,Kennedy 111 21:07.4 6:48 F 11
47 De Castro,Jesse 116 21:08.0 6:48 M 18
48 Dennison,Savannah 119 21:14.6 6:50 F 9
49 Dennison,Bill 118 21:14.6 6:50 M 38
50 Hippenmeyer,Sophie 143 21:19.2 6:52 F 13
51 Turner,Mason 187 21:29.7 6:55 M 13
52 De Castro,Kaya 117 21:30.3 6:55 F 12
53 Jett,Mathew 208 21:31.1 6:56 M 13
54 Neville,Mark 221 21:41.0 6:59 M 52
55 Mank,Katie 155 21:47.3 7:01 F 3
56 Taylor,Dan 185 21:48.1 7:01 M 48
57 Evans,John 124 22:13.9 7:09 M 47
58 Kissel,Ethan 152 22:36.5 7:17 M 12
59 Gadberry,Ian 215 22:41.9 7:18 M 12
60 Judy,Mariah 205 22:46.2 7:20 F 14
61 Gillum,Mike 136 23:01.6 7:25 M 43
62 Gadberry,Aaron 214 23:03.3 7:25 M 41
63 Mehta,Heather 158 23:06.1 7:26 F 42
64 Woltz,John 203 23:13.2 7:28 M 46
65 Churm,Megan 113 23:31.8 7:34 F 12
66 Heuerman,Heidi 142 23:40.2 7:37 F 13
67 Barton,Lily 103 23:41.5 7:38 F 12
68 Kern,Emma 147 23:43.1 7:38 F 12
69 Fagan,Tim 125 23:46.2 7:39 M 46
70 Smith,Charles 175 23:46.2 7:39 M 52
71 Wells,Connor 196 23:52.5 7:41 M 13
72 Stein,Larry 177 23:59.1 7:43 M 56
73 Muckian,Dawn 217 24:01.9 7:44 F 52
74 Simko,Joe 173 24:17.3 7:49 M 47
75 Calcagno,Dawn 110 24:38.2 7:56 F 45
76 Christjansen,Careylynn 112 24:38.9 7:56 F 39
77 Evans,Anna 123 24:41.0 7:57 F 13
78 York,Peter 212 24:47.6 7:59 M 50
79 George,Abbey 132 24:47.9 7:59 F 13
80 Foster,Luke 129 24:48.5 7:59 M 12
81 De G Root,Tammy 224 24:58.1 8:02 F 48
82 Fink,Chris 219 24:59.7 8:03 M 52
83 Ho,Sean 144 25:09.0 8:06 M 53
84 Golden,Katelyn 213 25:11.3 8:06 F 13
85 Watkins,Gary 193 25:30.6 8:13 M 37
86 Gardner,Michele 131 25:37.8 8:15 F 53
87 Fornari,Thomas 128 25:50.5 8:19 M 54
88 Bollinger,Joanne 108 26:17.9 8:28 F 47
89 Calvin,Cass 228 27:07.2 8:44 M 6
90 Lyons,Kevin 232 27:15.1 8:46 M 49
91 Heuerman,Elizabeth 141 27:20.3 8:48 F 50
92 Davis,Daphne 115 27:25.7 8:50 F 48
93 Turner,Shane 188 27:30.2 8:51 M 41
94 Bitter,Don 106 27:57.7 9:00 M 57
95 Gillum,Mary 135 28:02.1 9:01 F 43
96 Harkins,Keith 139 28:18.8 9:07 M 50
97 Lozier,Chris 216 28:22.3 9:08 M 28
98 Msall,Laurence 233 28:44.9 9:15 M 52
99 Robbins,Julie 170 28:59.0 9:20 F 52
100 Simko,Sherry 174 29:07.8 9:23 F 47
101 Gillum,Alyson 134 30:35.8 9:51 F 12
102 Foster,William 130 30:40.6 9:52 M 48
103 Lueking,Claire 207 30:47.1 9:55 F 13
104 Rodeheffer,Beverly 171 34:59.0 11:16 F 56
105 Brown,David 109 36:34.8 11:46 M 55
NIKE Kids Race 5K
Place Name Bib Time Pace Sex Age City County
1 Doorhy,Aaron 120 1:27.2 1:27 M 9
2 Doorhy,Kyle 121 1:30.8 1:31 M 9
3 Martin,Emma 211 1:51.3 1:51 F 8
4 Streily,Faithe 181 2:18.5 2:19 F 8
5 Martin,Blake 210 2:20.4 2:20 M 5
6 Streily,Gabby 182 2:21.0 2:21 F 6
7 Passwater,Maddison 167 2:34.4 2:34 F 5