History for 2016 Nov 26th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2016NXR NORTHEAST REGION MEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED
2016 Results - NXR Northeast Regional
Published by
NXR NortheastMEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED Results: Leone Timing THE 2016 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
November 26 Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 David Principe Jr. SR La Salle Running Club 15:18.0 7:40 7:38
2 2 Jordan Brannan SR Colts Neck TC 15:51.8 8:04 7:48
3 Tyler Marshall SR UNA-Marshall 15:55.9 7:56 8:00
4 3 Alexander Roth SR Princeton Cranbury TC 15:56.5 8:00 7:57
5 4 David Rosas SR Don Bosco 15:59.7 7:56 8:04
6 5 Zakeer Ahmad SR Westport Harriers 16:02.4 7:56 8:07
7 6 Billy Byrne SR Ridgewood - NJ 16:02.9 8:02 8:01
8 Ryan James SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 16:06.7 8:00 8:07
9 7 Genaro Anzalone SR Brothers Track Club 16:12.5 8:07 8:06
10 8 Ajay Sarathy SR Montgomery XC Club 16:12.7 8:09 8:04
11 9 Patrick Kilcooley SO Brothers Track Club 16:13.4 8:16 7:58
12 10 Patrick Craemer JR Pioneer Track Club 16:13.8 8:05 8:09
13 Tristan Forsythe JR UNA-Forsythe 16:16.5 8:13 8:04
14 11 William Hare JR Princeton Cranbury TC 16:17.6 8:07 8:11
15 12 Ben Kovacs SR Pioneer Track Club 16:18.2 8:09 8:10
16 13 Jared Pangallozzi SR Cougars Running Club 16:19.8 8:04 8:16
17 14 Ryan Campbell JR Rock Running Club 16:24.7 8:12 8:13
18 15 Jack Shea SR Evesham Harriers 16:26.6 8:05 8:22
19 16 Benjamin Seiple JR Westport Harriers 16:27.6 8:17 8:11
20 17 Maxwell Dimuccio FR La Salle Running Club 16:28.5 8:15 8:14
21 18 Matt Cavallaro SR Brothers Track Club 16:31.1 8:16 8:16
22 19 Ray Sellaro JR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 16:32.1 8:13 8:20
23 20 Anthony Russo SR Colts Neck TC 16:32.3 8:20 8:13
24 21 Steve Flanagan SR Needham Track Club 16:32.9 8:16 8:17
25 22 Tim Haas SR Rock Running Club 16:35.0 8:28 8:07
26 23 Attiens Stonestrom SR Phillips Exeter XC 16:35.1 8:17 8:19
27 24 Benjamin Matejka SR Wellesley XC 16:36.7 8:19 8:18
28 25 Thomas Weiss JR Wellesley XC 16:37.1 8:13 8:25
29 26 Bill Massey SR Brookdale Track Club 16:38.2 8:11 8:28
30 27 Sunil Green JR Westport Harriers 16:40.8 8:17 8:24
31 28 Spencer Smucker JR Warrior TC 16:41.9 8:15 8:27
32 29 Andrew Meredith JR HKXC 16:42.7 8:25 8:18
33 30 Steven Fiumefreddo JR Braves Track Club 16:42.9 8:23 8:20
34 31 Evan Minor SR Hunterdon XC Club 16:42.9 8:26 8:17
35 32 Justin Touhey SR Don Bosco 16:43.5 8:10 8:34
36 33 Bryan Keller SR Rock Running Club 16:44.9 8:30 8:15
37 34 Mars Bishop SR Barrington Eagles Track Clu 16:45.8 8:16 8:30
38 35 Joey Grandizio JR Kingsway 16:46.1 8:25 8:22
39 36 William Landowne JR Westport Harriers 16:46.3 8:28 8:19
40 37 Daniel Nichols JR Hatter XC Harriers 16:46.3 8:27 8:20
41 38 Brandon Hall JR Raiders Cross Country 16:46.4 8:12 8:35
42 39 Matthew Schaefer JR Colts Neck TC 16:46.6 8:37 8:10
43 40 Matthew Cervon JR Wellesley XC 16:46.8 8:22 8:25
44 41 Jamie Wilkes SR The Tribe 16:46.9 8:26 8:21
45 42 Ryan Miele JR Brothers Track Club 16:47.9 8:18 8:30
46 43 Joey Erskine SR Don Bosco 16:48.1 8:18 8:31
47 44 Sam Earley JR Rock Running Club 16:48.5 8:24 8:25
48 45 Drew Alansky SR Whippets Footracing Team 16:49.5 8:34 8:16
49 46 Colin Trigani SR Brothers Track Club 16:50.6 8:16 8:35
50 47 Joshua Rahn JR Pioneer Track Club 16:51.0 8:31 8:20
51 48 Christian Myers JR Westport Harriers 16:51.3 8:31 8:21
52 49 Acasio Pinheiro SO Princeton Cranbury TC 16:52.9 8:31 8:22
53 50 Aditya Singh SR Blue Devil XC Club 16:53.2 8:29 8:25
54 51 Nick Falk SR Evesham Harriers 16:55.3 8:22 8:34
55 52 Jake O'Neill SR Whippets Footracing Team 16:55.8 8:21 8:35
56 53 Kyle Keefe SR Chargers X C 16:56.7 8:34 8:23
57 54 Joseph Dosreis SO La Salle Running Club 16:57.3 8:27 8:31
58 55 Ethan Koza JR Rock Running Club 16:58.1 8:32 8:27
59 56 James Draney SR Bogota Track Club 16:58.3 8:30 8:29
60 57 Justin Kelly JR Evesham Harriers 16:58.5 8:36 8:23
61 58 Kevin Berry SR Colts Neck TC 16:58.7 8:43 8:16
62 59 Jamie Mazzola SR Wellesley XC 16:58.9 8:26 8:33
63 60 Dan Schumann JR HKXC 16:59.1 8:30 8:30
64 61 Brad Rynkowski SR Ridgewood - NJ 16:59.6 8:28 8:32
65 62 Zach Richards SR Black Bear XC 17:00.0 8:32 8:28
66 Patrick Nero SR UNA-Nero 17:00.6 8:32 8:29
67 63 Joseph Zisa SR Laurel Wood XC Club 17:00.8 8:27 8:34
68 64 Derek Barney SR Braves Track Club 17:01.8 8:29 8:33
69 65 Noah Dusseau JR Red Devil Running Coalition 17:02.4 8:24 8:39
70 William Hill SR UNA-Hill 17:02.4 8:34 8:29
71 66 Jon Connor JR Kingsway 17:04.2 8:33 8:32
72 67 Tyler Granja JR Hatter XC Harriers 17:05.1 8:29 8:37
73 68 Christopher Romero JR Hunterdon XC Club 17:05.9 8:22 8:44
74 69 Joe Walsh JR Pioneer Track Club 17:06.2 8:36 8:31
75 70 Sam Gilman SR Wellesley XC 17:06.8 8:32 8:35
76 71 Bradley Fox SR Hatter XC Harriers 17:07.1 8:32 8:36
77 72 Adam Cook SR Dgyboard XC Club 17:07.2 8:41 8:27
78 73 Jordan Dagrin SR Hawks TC 17:07.4 8:35 8:33
79 74 Brian Hill JR Brothers Track Club 17:07.5 8:19 8:49
80 75 Trevor Reed SR Hatter XC Harriers 17:07.5 8:40 8:28
81 76 Eli Boesch-Dining SO The Tribe 17:09.9 8:33 8:37
82 Quinn Serfass JR UNA-Serfass 17:10.9 8:28 8:43
83 77 Payton Sewall SO Whippets Footracing Team 17:11.7 8:37 8:35
84 78 Joe Boyle SR Brothers Track Club 17:11.7 8:34 8:38
85 79 Chris Leymeister JR Braves Track Club 17:12.6 8:35 8:38
86 80 Jack Downing SR Warrior TC 17:12.6 8:35 8:38
87 81 Kevin Wheelock SR Dgyboard XC Club 17:12.9 8:44 8:29
88 82 Max Waite SR Hawks TC 17:13.3 8:46 8:28
89 83 Cy Watsky SR Princeton Cranbury TC 17:13.5 8:45 8:29
90 84 Pranav Reddy SR Montgomery XC Club 17:13.6 8:36 8:38
91 85 Jake Triarsi SR Blue Devil XC Club 17:14.3 8:34 8:41
92 86 Mitchell Witt JR Pioneer Track Club 17:15.3 8:39 8:37
93 87 Hayden Ivatts SR Barrington Eagles Track Clu 17:15.9 8:42 8:34
94 88 Joseph Capone JR Hunterdon XC Club 17:16.2 8:34 8:43
95 89 Kieran Burns SO Kingsway 17:16.9 8:33 8:44
96 90 Alex Ackerman JR Princeton Cranbury TC 17:17.3 8:37 8:41
97 91 Danny Daurio SR Bogota Track Club 17:17.8 8:43 8:35
98 92 Domenic Campagna SO La Salle Running Club 17:18.4 8:46 8:33
99 Trevor Mungeam JR UNA-Mungeam 17:19.0 8:39 8:40
100 93 Brad D'Antuono SR Colts Neck TC 17:19.7 8:53 8:27
101 94 Will Baginski SO Ridgewood - NJ 17:20.3 8:36 8:45
102 95 Nick McGee SR Warriors Track and Field Cl 17:21.1 8:42 8:40
103 Calvin McClellan SR UNA-McClellan 17:21.8 8:46 8:36
104 96 River Groves SR Black Bear XC 17:22.1 8:38 8:45
105 97 Sean Meehan JR Hawks TC 17:22.2 8:45 8:38
106 98 Evan O'Neil JR Chargers X C 17:22.7 8:45 8:38
107 99 Spencer Weigand JR Blue Devil XC Club 17:23.1 8:41 8:43
108 George Tammaro SR Lions Track Club 17:23.3 8:47 8:37
109 100 Garrett Pitt SR Phillips Exeter XC 17:23.4 8:50 8:34
110 101 Dillan Spector SR Montgomery XC Club 17:23.7 8:52 8:32
111 102 Ollie Spencer JR The Tribe 17:23.9 8:33 8:51
112 103 Brandon Marks JR Evesham Harriers 17:24.1 8:43 8:42
113 104 Michael Dua SO Don Bosco 17:24.3 8:38 8:47
114 105 Matt Greatorex JR Warriors Track and Field Cl 17:24.4 8:39 8:46
115 106 Tom Holster SR Braves Track Club 17:24.6 8:31 8:54
116 107 David Wollensack SR Raiders Cross Country 17:24.7 8:41 8:44
117 108 Garrett Miller JR Chargers X C 17:24.7 8:41 8:44
118 Nikolas Reygadas JR UNA-Reygadas 17:25.2 8:46 8:40
119 109 Robert Tidona SR Montgomery XC Club 17:25.8 8:57 8:29
120 110 Jameson O'Neil JR Wellesley XC 17:26.5 8:46 8:41
121 111 Jeffrey Venter SR Hawks TC 17:26.6 8:39 8:48
122 112 Austin Frank SR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 17:27.3 8:44 8:44
123 113 Jonathan Iamarone SO Hawks TC 17:27.8 8:45 8:43
124 114 Bryce Brown JR Raiders Cross Country 17:28.8 8:46 8:43
125 115 Shaun Bullock SR Whippets Footracing Team 17:28.8 8:35 8:54
126 116 Cade Hindley JR Kingsway 17:30.0 8:40 8:50
127 117 Evan Tanguay JR Black Bear XC 17:30.5 8:41 8:50
128 118 Kevin Ehrgott JR Rock Running Club 17:31.0 8:52 8:39
129 119 Cole Hindley JR Kingsway 17:32.0 8:38 8:54
130 Benjamin Drezek SR UNA-Drezek 17:32.7 8:31 9:02
131 120 Ryan Sullivan SR Warriors Track and Field Cl 17:32.9 8:50 8:43
132 121 Ryan Barton SR Whippets Footracing Team 17:33.7 8:38 8:56
133 122 Nicholas Delaney JR Princeton Cranbury TC 17:33.9 8:44 8:50
134 123 Tyler Rollins JR Whippets Footracing Team 17:34.5 8:40 8:55
135 124 Andrew Doran JR Raiders Cross Country 17:35.0 8:46 8:49
136 125 Aidan Tierney SO Hawks TC 17:35.5 8:54 8:42
137 126 Benjamin Carlisle SR La Salle Running Club 17:35.6 8:58 8:38
138 127 Chris Gillis SR Needham Track Club 17:35.7 9:00 8:36
139 Connor Meehan SR UNA-Meehan 17:35.7 9:00 8:36
140 128 Terrell Cunningham SR Hatter XC Harriers 17:35.7 8:47 8:49
141 129 Matt Hartman JR Colts Neck TC 17:35.8 8:53 8:43
142 Brian Brooks JR UNA-Brooks 17:37.0 8:37 9:00
143 130 Max Page SO Hunterdon XC Club 17:37.6 8:53 8:45
144 131 Adam Roberto SR Warriors Track and Field Cl 17:38.1 8:43 8:56
145 132 Kieran Ungemach JR Don Bosco 17:38.2 8:51 8:48
146 133 Jiro Mirzuno SR Phillips Exeter XC 17:38.4 8:48 8:51
147 Nick Cehelsky JR UNA-Cehelsky 17:39.3 8:55 8:45
148 134 Chris Corcoran SR Braves Track Club 17:39.4 8:38 9:02
149 135 Tyler Griffin JR Pioneer Track Club 17:39.9 8:58 8:42
150 136 Bobby Hastie SR Rville XC 17:39.9 8:47 8:53
151 137 Forest Mackenzie SO The Tribe 17:40.0 8:52 8:48
152 138 Sid Wagh JR Ridgewood - NJ 17:40.3 8:29 9:12
153 139 Connor Berson SR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 17:40.5 8:52 8:49
154 140 Ryan Morello SR Hunterdon XC Club 17:40.9 8:57 8:44
155 141 Matt Chapla SR Red Devil Running Coalition 17:41.0 8:54 8:47
156 142 Bobby Oehrlein SO Braves Track Club 17:41.2 8:50 8:52
157 143 Tanner Richards SR Black Bear XC 17:41.6 9:01 8:41
158 144 Jonathan Salinardo JR Cougars Running Club 17:41.8 8:49 8:53
159 Billy Donovan SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 17:42.8 8:50 8:53
160 145 Matt Hartman JR Don Bosco 17:42.9 8:49 8:54
161 146 Dominic Mastromatte SO Pioneer Track Club 17:43.8 8:58 8:46
162 147 Calvin Pash SO Warrior TC 17:44.1 8:58 8:47
163 148 Matt O'Brien JR The Tribe 17:44.2 8:57 8:48
164 149 Pedro Pereira SR Hatter XC Harriers 17:44.3 8:50 8:55
165 150 Stone Caraccio FR Kingsway 17:44.8 8:44 9:01
166 151 Dillon Adamy SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club 17:45.4 9:01 8:45
167 152 Jackson Donahue JR Princeton Cranbury TC 17:45.4 9:03 8:43
168 153 Tyler Baum SR Hillsborough XC Club 17:47.0 9:03 8:44
169 154 Ben Berkman SR Warrior TC 17:47.6 8:50 8:58
170 155 Jonah Spector JR HKXC 17:48.9 8:45 9:04
171 156 Thomas Williams SR Wellesley XC 17:49.9 9:00 8:50
172 157 Connor Teran SR Westport Harriers 17:49.9 9:00 8:50
173 158 Sean Conlan SR Dgyboard XC Club 17:51.7 8:55 8:57
174 159 Liam Hoagland JR Colts Neck TC 17:52.3 8:57 8:56
175 160 Michael Peters SR Nittany Track & Field 17:52.6 8:55 8:58
176 161 Patrick Blair SR Whippets Footracing Team 17:53.2 9:01 8:53
177 162 Ryan Devine FR The Tribe 17:54.6 9:02 8:53
178 163 Connor O'Marra SR La Salle Running Club 17:55.2 8:45 9:11
179 164 Peter Horvath SR Taunton Warriors 17:55.4 9:01 8:55
180 165 Brian MacCordy SR Westport Harriers 17:56.5 8:59 8:58
181 Jared Leonard SO UNA-Leonard 17:56.7 8:51 9:06
182 166 Jordan Howard JR Red Devil Running Coalition 17:56.9 9:00 8:57
183 167 Thomas Colucci SR La Salle Running Club 17:56.9 9:05 8:52
184 168 Eliot Laidlaw JR Barrington Eagles Track Clu 17:57.7 8:49 9:09
185 169 Chris Fischer SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club 17:58.1 9:00 8:59
186 170 Stephen Heck JR Warrior TC 17:58.4 8:58 9:01
187 171 Avery Coreschi JR Cougars Running Club 17:58.5 8:52 9:07
188 172 Jonah Naftzger SR Ridgewood - NJ 17:58.7 8:59 9:00
189 173 Ed Golas SR Chargers X C 17:59.3 9:00 9:00
190 174 Will Gamble SR Warrior TC 17:59.4 9:00 9:00
191 Garrett Earley SR Gate City Striders PAL 17:59.6 8:52 9:08
192 175 Roman Rychkov JR Rville XC 17:59.8 9:10 8:50
193 176 Jake Murray SR Raiders Cross Country 18:00.6 8:56 9:05
194 177 Gabe Givelber SR Blue Devil XC Club 18:00.6 9:02 8:59
195 178 Nick Wilson JR Brookdale Track Club 18:00.9 9:09 8:52
196 179 Conor McGovern JR Needham Track Club 18:01.0 9:04 8:57
197 180 Alex Duncan JR The Tribe 18:01.5 9:03 8:59
198 181 Matthew Maio JR Needham Track Club 18:02.0 9:07 8:55
199 182 Daniel Allara SR H-W XC Club 18:02.5 8:58 9:05
200 183 Jack Gourdeau SR H-W XC Club 18:02.6 8:59 9:04
201 184 Colin Black SO Raiders Cross Country 18:02.7 8:58 9:05
202 185 Ryan Nicholson JR Don Bosco 18:03.9 8:57 9:07
203 186 Gavin Richards FR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 18:04.4 9:15 8:50
204 187 Davio Deluca SR Black Bear XC 18:04.7 9:07 8:58
205 188 Owen Szabo JR Hillsborough XC Club 18:04.9 9:01 9:04
206 189 Tim Champlin SO Chargers X C 18:05.7 9:04 9:02
207 190 Sean Lynch SR Hillsborough XC Club 18:05.7 9:05 9:01
208 191 David Muir SR Needham Track Club 18:06.3 9:08 8:59
209 192 Jacob Dispenza SR Hunterdon XC Club 18:07.3 9:07 9:01
210 193 Ronny Rineer SR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:08.6 9:05 9:04
211 194 Spencer Mead SR Hatter XC Harriers 18:09.9 9:08 9:02
212 195 Tommy Lucey JR Warriors Track and Field Cl 18:09.9 8:57 9:13
213 196 Hunter Jarratt SR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:10.0 8:56 9:14
214 197 Ryan Fahey SO Ridgewood - NJ 18:11.5 9:19 8:53
215 198 Matt Meusel JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:12.2 9:11 9:02
216 199 Matt Mullen SO Rock Running Club 18:12.9 9:08 9:05
217 200 George Wicker JR Barrington Eagles Track Clu 18:14.1 9:01 9:14
218 201 Nate Hubertus JR Chargers X C 18:14.8 9:06 9:09
219 Thomas Matsumura JR UNA-Matsumura 18:14.8 8:56 9:19
220 202 Pete Petropolous SR Braves Track Club 18:15.2 9:16 9:00
221 203 Daniel Ruggiero SR Hawks TC 18:15.7 8:53 9:23
222 204 Daniel Rivera SR Bogota Track Club 18:16.3 9:18 8:59
223 205 Joseph Gill SR Taunton Warriors 18:17.9 9:04 9:14
224 206 Joe Gallo JR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 18:18.1 9:13 9:06
225 207 Bryant O'Donohoe SR Laurel Wood XC Club 18:18.9 8:51 9:28
226 208 Timothy Depue JR Cougars Running Club 18:19.6 9:02 9:18
227 Owen Amsden JR UNA-Amsden 18:20.2 9:12 9:09
228 209 Ricky Hankey JR Cougars Running Club 18:20.5 9:16 9:05
229 210 Ethan Belka JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:22.2 9:08 9:15
230 211 Ryan White SR Bogota Track Club 18:22.8 9:11 9:12
231 212 Parker Jarratt SO Red Devil Running Coalition 18:23.8 9:06 9:18
232 Christian Ortiz SR UNA-Ortiz 18:24.2 9:19 9:06
233 213 Connor Zilinskas SR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:25.5 9:08 9:18
234 214 Nathaniel Trampe SR Hillsborough XC Club 18:26.0 9:04 9:22
235 215 Brendan Falzone SR Evesham Harriers 18:26.2 9:14 9:13
236 Bryan Forino SR UNA-Forino 18:26.8 9:07 9:20
237 216 Jack Stevens SR Warriors Track and Field Cl 18:28.2 9:09 9:20
238 217 Rohan Singhvi SO Warriors Track and Field Cl 18:29.4 9:21 9:09
239 218 Jeremy Shipley SR Hillsborough XC Club 18:29.7 9:06 9:24
240 Xzavier Rich SR UNA-Rich 18:30.7 9:23 9:08
241 219 Bryce Magee JR Kingsway 18:30.8 9:04 9:27
242 220 Ryan Mitchell SO Hillsborough XC Club 18:30.9 9:10 9:21
243 Adam Sylvia SO UNA-Sylvia 18:33.0 8:56 9:37
244 221 Mitchel Baron SR Hillsborough XC Club 18:33.5 9:12 9:22
245 222 Harry Gould JR Montgomery XC Club 18:33.8 9:23 9:11
246 223 Luke Geier FR Warrior TC 18:34.8 9:07 9:28
247 224 Cole Geraghty SR Bogota Track Club 18:34.9 9:15 9:20
248 Glenn Calix SR UNA-Calix 18:35.5 9:14 9:22
249 225 Nicholas Hennessy JR Laurel Wood XC Club 18:36.3 9:20 9:17
250 226 James McCutcheon SO Blue Devil XC Club 18:38.2 8:57 9:42
251 227 Steve Stromski JR Dgyboard XC Club 18:39.9 9:25 9:15
252 228 Will Hanlon JR Dgyboard XC Club 18:40.0 9:24 9:16
253 229 Matt Petrocelli JR Brookdale Track Club 18:40.6 9:18 9:23
254 230 Michael Callis JR HKXC 18:41.2 9:26 9:16
255 231 Nick Southworth SR Taunton Warriors 18:42.0 9:27 9:15
256 232 Chris Pratt SR Black Bear XC 18:43.3 9:15 9:29
257 233 Franklin Musnuff SR Hunterdon XC Club 18:44.5 9:19 9:26
258 234 Michael Norton JR Taunton Warriors 18:44.8 9:27 9:18
259 235 Jordan Leong SO Laurel Wood XC Club 18:46.7 9:30 9:17
260 Danny Sullivan JR UNA-Sullivan 18:47.8 9:24 9:24
261 Harlen Cruz SR UNA-Cruz 18:49.2 9:29 9:21
262 236 Aidan Nistl SO H-W XC Club 18:49.5 9:31 9:19
263 237 Ben Keegan SO Needham Track Club 18:50.0 9:22 9:28
264 238 Sam Dykhoff SR Raiders Cross Country 18:50.8 9:21 9:30
265 239 Davis Cook SR Brookdale Track Club 18:51.9 9:28 9:24
266 240 Jimmy Gutierrez SO Bogota Track Club 18:52.6 9:25 9:28
267 241 Brian Donahue SO Barrington Eagles Track Clu 18:52.9 9:32 9:21
268 242 Conor McCabe JR HKXC 18:53.3 9:23 9:31
269 243 Anthony Pitts JR Barrington Eagles Track Clu 18:54.3 9:29 9:26
270 244 Nick Anderson JR Rville XC 18:56.1 9:26 9:31
271 Patrick Gooley SR UNA-Gooley 18:56.8 9:19 9:38
272 245 Griffin Barriss SR Dgyboard XC Club 18:57.3 9:30 9:28
273 246 David Jackson SO Evesham Harriers 18:57.8 9:21 9:37
274 247 Gabe Deely SO Black Bear XC 18:57.9 9:22 9:36
275 248 Jamie Gunness SO Barrington Eagles Track Clu 18:58.4 9:25 9:34
276 249 Jake Sturim SO H-W XC Club 19:00.4 9:32 9:29
277 250 Joe Penhallow SR Chargers X C 19:03.1 9:27 9:37
278 251 Garrett Walsh SR Needham Track Club 19:03.7 9:23 9:41
279 Jacob Gonzalez FR UNA-Gonzalez 19:04.3 9:24 9:41
280 Luke Tkaczyk 8 UNA-Tkaczyk 19:06.5 9:53 9:14
281 252 Chase Gommoll JR Rville XC 19:15.9 9:43 9:33
282 253 Isaac Fingerson SR Phillips Exeter XC 19:19.6 9:43 9:37
283 254 Isaac Hyman FR Nittany Track & Field 19:21.0 9:37 9:44
284 255 Kaelan Wright SO Nittany Track & Field 19:24.2 9:31 9:54
285 256 David Ives JR Cougars Running Club 19:25.2 9:03 10:23
286 257 Jared Taylor SO Rville XC 19:25.8 9:43 9:43
287 258 Joseph Falk JR Evesham Harriers 19:25.9 9:13 10:13
288 259 Jeffrey Bennett SO Laurel Wood XC Club 19:38.1 9:37 10:02
289 Nehemie Estil Dupre JR UNA-Estil Duprevil 19:40.3 9:45 9:56
290 260 William Gray JR Dgyboard XC Club 19:41.8 9:55 9:47
291 Evan Tilley JR UNA-Tilley 19:46.5 9:36 10:11
292 Marcus X Cabibbo SR UNA-Cabibbo 19:48.2 9:43 10:06
293 261 Josh Erhard SR H-W XC Club 19:49.2 9:55 9:55
294 262 Mark Baumeister SR H-W XC Club 19:49.3 9:55 9:55
295 263 Noah Choudhury SR Montgomery XC Club 19:52.4 9:48 10:05
296 264 Leo Bomboy JR Nittany Track & Field 19:56.6 9:36 10:21
297 265 Jed Breen SO Phillips Exeter XC 19:57.4 10:10 9:48
298 266 Kyle Criscuolo SO HKXC 19:57.7 9:49 10:09
299 267 Rich Wisse SR Laurel Wood XC Club 20:01.1 10:06 9:56
300 268 Noah Slivka JR Taunton Warriors 20:12.9 10:12 10:01
301 Arturo Flores SR UNA-Flores 20:22.3 10:16 10:07
302 269 Max Wortman JR Nittany Track & Field 20:27.5 10:01 10:27
303 270 Victor Magnusson SO Brookdale Track Club 20:29.2 10:05 10:25
304 271 Daniel Martinez JR Laurel Wood XC Club 20:30.9 10:04 10:27
305 272 Ryan Magee JR Brookdale Track Club 20:48.2 10:02 10:47
306 Steven Ventura SO UNA-Ventura 22:52.3 10:58 11:55
307 273 Matt Little JR Taunton Warriors 23:22.9 11:25 11:58
308 James Rivera SR UNA-Rivera 24:07.3 11:45 12:23
NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 122 Brothers Track Club (16:31.1 82:35.5 0:38.1)
===============================================
1 7 Genaro Anzalone SR 16:12.5
2 9 Patrick Kilcooley SO 16:13.4
3 18 Matt Cavallaro SR 16:31.1
4 42 Ryan Miele JR 16:47.9
5 46 Colin Trigani SR 16:50.6
6 ( 74) Brian Hill JR 17:07.5
7 ( 78) Joe Boyle SR 17:11.7
2. 132 Westport Harriers (16:33.7 82:48.4 0:48.9)
===============================================
1 5 Zakeer Ahmad SR 16:02.4
2 16 Benjamin Seiple JR 16:27.6
3 27 Sunil Green JR 16:40.8
4 36 William Landowne JR 16:46.3
5 48 Christian Myers JR 16:51.3
6 (157) Connor Teran SR 17:49.9
7 (165) Brian MacCordy SR 17:56.5
3. 168 Rock Running Club (16:42.3 83:31.2 0:33.4)
===============================================
1 14 Ryan Campbell JR 16:24.7
2 22 Tim Haas SR 16:35.0
3 33 Bryan Keller SR 16:44.9
4 44 Sam Earley JR 16:48.5
5 55 Ethan Koza JR 16:58.1
6 (118) Kevin Ehrgott JR 17:31.0
7 (199) Matt Mullen SO 18:12.9
4. 212 Colts Neck TC (16:41.9 83:29.1 1:27.9)
===============================================
1 2 Jordan Brannan SR 15:51.8
2 20 Anthony Russo SR 16:32.3
3 39 Matthew Schaefer JR 16:46.6
4 58 Kevin Berry SR 16:58.7
5 93 Brad D'Antuono SR 17:19.7
6 (129) Matt Hartman JR 17:35.8
7 (159) Liam Hoagland JR 17:52.3
5. 218 Wellesley XC (16:49.3 84:06.3 0:30.1)
===============================================
1 24 Benjamin Matejka SR 16:36.7
2 25 Thomas Weiss JR 16:37.1
3 40 Matthew Cervon JR 16:46.8
4 59 Jamie Mazzola SR 16:58.9
5 70 Sam Gilman SR 17:06.8
6 (110) Jameson O'Neil JR 17:26.5
7 (156) Thomas Williams SR 17:49.9
6. 224 Pioneer Track Club (16:44.9 83:44.5 1:01.5)
===============================================
1 10 Patrick Craemer JR 16:13.8
2 12 Ben Kovacs SR 16:18.2
3 47 Joshua Rahn JR 16:51.0
4 69 Joe Walsh JR 17:06.2
5 86 Mitchell Witt JR 17:15.3
6 (135) Tyler Griffin JR 17:39.9
7 (146) Dominic Mastromatteo SO 17:43.8
7. 236 Princeton Cranbury TC (16:43.6 83:37.8 1:20.8)
===============================================
1 3 Alexander Roth SR 15:56.5
2 11 William Hare JR 16:17.6
3 49 Acasio Pinheiro SO 16:52.9
4 83 Cy Watsky SR 17:13.5
5 90 Alex Ackerman JR 17:17.3
6 (122) Nicholas Delaney JR 17:33.9
7 (152) Jackson Donahue JR 17:45.4
8. 290 La Salle Running Club (16:43.6 83:37.8 2:17.6)
===============================================
1 1 David Principe Jr. SR 15:18.0
2 17 Maxwell Dimuccio FR 16:28.5
3 54 Joseph Dosreis SO 16:57.3
4 92 Domenic Campagna SO 17:18.4
5 126 Benjamin Carlisle SR 17:35.6
6 (163) Connor O'Marra SR 17:55.2
7 (167) Thomas Colucci SR 17:56.9
9. 315 Don Bosco (16:54.8 84:33.8 1:38.5)
===============================================
1 4 David Rosas SR 15:59.7
2 32 Justin Touhey SR 16:43.5
3 43 Joey Erskine SR 16:48.1
4 104 Michael Dua SO 17:24.3
5 132 Kieran Ungemach JR 17:38.2
6 (145) Matt Hartman JR 17:42.9
7 (185) Ryan Nicholson JR 18:03.9
10. 378 Hatter XC Harriers (17:08.4 85:41.7 0:49.4)
===============================================
1 37 Daniel Nichols JR 16:46.3
2 67 Tyler Granja JR 17:05.1
3 71 Bradley Fox SR 17:07.1
4 75 Trevor Reed SR 17:07.5
5 128 Terrell Cunningham SR 17:35.7
6 (149) Pedro Pereira SR 17:44.3
7 (194) Spencer Mead SR 18:09.9
11. 410 Whippets Footracing Team (17:11.9 85:59.5 0:44.2)
===============================================
1 45 Drew Alansky SR 16:49.5
2 52 Jake O'Neill SR 16:55.8
3 77 Payton Sewall SO 17:11.7
4 115 Shaun Bullock SR 17:28.8
5 121 Ryan Barton SR 17:33.7
6 (123) Tyler Rollins JR 17:34.5
7 (161) Patrick Blair SR 17:53.2
12. 413 Braves Track Club (17:12.3 86:01.3 0:56.5)
===============================================
1 30 Steven Fiumefreddo JR 16:42.9
2 64 Derek Barney SR 17:01.8
3 79 Chris Leymeister JR 17:12.6
4 106 Tom Holster SR 17:24.6
5 134 Chris Corcoran SR 17:39.4
6 (142) Bobby Oehrlein SO 17:41.2
7 (202) Pete Petropolous SR 18:15.2
13. 425 Kingsway (17:13.9 86:09.2 0:45.9)
===============================================
1 35 Joey Grandizio JR 16:46.1
2 66 Jon Connor JR 17:04.2
3 89 Kieran Burns SO 17:16.9
4 116 Cade Hindley JR 17:30.0
5 119 Cole Hindley JR 17:32.0
6 (150) Stone Caraccio FR 17:44.8
7 (219) Bryce Magee JR 18:30.8
14. 441 Evesham Harriers (17:14.2 86:10.7 1:59.6)
===============================================
1 15 Jack Shea SR 16:26.6
2 51 Nick Falk SR 16:55.3
3 57 Justin Kelly JR 16:58.5
4 103 Brandon Marks JR 17:24.1
5 215 Brendan Falzone SR 18:26.2
6 (246) David Jackson SO 18:57.8
7 (258) Joseph Falk JR 19:25.9
15. 457 Hunterdon XC Club (17:16.7 86:23.5 0:58.0)
===============================================
1 31 Evan Minor SR 16:42.9
2 68 Christopher Romero JR 17:05.9
3 88 Joseph Capone JR 17:16.2
4 130 Max Page SO 17:37.6
5 140 Ryan Morello SR 17:40.9
6 (192) Jacob Dispenza SR 18:07.3
7 (233) Franklin Musnuff SR 18:44.5
16. 471 Ridgewood - NJ (17:12.4 86:01.8 1:55.8)
===============================================
1 6 Billy Byrne SR 16:02.9
2 61 Brad Rynkowski SR 16:59.6
3 94 Will Baginski SO 17:20.3
4 138 Sid Wagh JR 17:40.3
5 172 Jonah Naftzger SR 17:58.7
6 (197) Ryan Fahey SO 18:11.5
17. 476 Hawks TC (17:19.5 86:37.3 0:20.4)
===============================================
1 73 Jordan Dagrin SR 17:07.4
2 82 Max Waite SR 17:13.3
3 97 Sean Meehan JR 17:22.2
4 111 Jeffrey Venter SR 17:26.6
5 113 Jonathan Iamarone SO 17:27.8
6 (125) Aidan Tierney SO 17:35.5
7 (203) Daniel Ruggiero SR 18:15.7
18. 504 The Tribe (17:21.0 86:44.9 0:57.3)
===============================================
1 41 Jamie Wilkes SR 16:46.9
2 76 Eli Boesch-Dining SO 17:09.9
3 102 Ollie Spencer JR 17:23.9
4 137 Forest Mackenzie SO 17:40.0
5 148 Matt O'Brien JR 17:44.2
6 (162) Ryan Devine FR 17:54.6
7 (180) Alex Duncan JR 18:01.5
19. 524 Montgomery XC Club (17:22.0 86:49.6 2:21.1)
===============================================
1 8 Ajay Sarathy SR 16:12.7
2 84 Pranav Reddy SR 17:13.6
3 101 Dillan Spector SR 17:23.7
4 109 Robert Tidona SR 17:25.8
5 222 Harry Gould JR 18:33.8
6 (263) Noah Choudhury SR 19:52.4
20. 559 Raiders Cross Country (17:27.1 87:15.5 1:14.2)
===============================================
1 38 Brandon Hall JR 16:46.4
2 107 David Wollensack SR 17:24.7
3 114 Bryce Brown JR 17:28.8
4 124 Andrew Doran JR 17:35.0
5 176 Jake Murray SR 18:00.6
6 (184) Colin Black SO 18:02.7
7 (238) Sam Dykhoff SR 18:50.8
21. 579 Warrior TC (17:29.0 87:24.6 1:16.5)
===============================================
1 28 Spencer Smucker JR 16:41.9
2 80 Jack Downing SR 17:12.6
3 147 Calvin Pash SO 17:44.1
4 154 Ben Berkman SR 17:47.6
5 170 Stephen Heck JR 17:58.4
6 (174) Will Gamble SR 17:59.4
7 (223) Luke Geier FR 18:34.8
22. 590 Hunterdon Lions Track Club (17:28.7 87:23.4 1:26.0)
===============================================
1 19 Ray Sellaro JR 16:32.1
2 112 Austin Frank SR 17:27.3
3 139 Connor Berson SR 17:40.5
4 151 Dillon Adamy SO 17:45.4
5 169 Chris Fischer SO 17:58.1
6 (186) Gavin Richards FR 18:04.4
7 (206) Joe Gallo JR 18:18.1
23. 605 Black Bear XC (17:31.8 87:38.9 1:04.7)
===============================================
1 62 Zach Richards SR 17:00.0
2 96 River Groves SR 17:22.1
3 117 Evan Tanguay JR 17:30.5
4 143 Tanner Richards SR 17:41.6
5 187 Davio Deluca SR 18:04.7
6 (232) Chris Pratt SR 18:43.3
7 (247) Gabe Deely SO 18:57.9
24. 609 Blue Devil XC Club (17:32.7 87:43.4 1:19.0)
===============================================
1 50 Aditya Singh SR 16:53.2
2 85 Jake Triarsi SR 17:14.3
3 99 Spencer Weigand JR 17:23.1
4 177 Gabe Givelber SR 18:00.6
5 198 Matt Meusel JR 18:12.2
6 (210) Ethan Belka JR 18:22.2
7 (226) James McCutcheon SO 18:38.2
25. 621 Chargers X C (17:33.9 87:49.1 1:09.0)
===============================================
1 53 Kyle Keefe SR 16:56.7
2 98 Evan O'Neil JR 17:22.7
3 108 Garrett Miller JR 17:24.7
4 173 Ed Golas SR 17:59.3
5 189 Tim Champlin SO 18:05.7
6 (201) Nate Hubertus JR 18:14.8
7 (250) Joe Penhallow SR 19:03.1
26. 646 Warriors Track and Field Club (17:37.3 88:06.4 0:48.8)
===============================================
1 95 Nick McGee SR 17:21.1
2 105 Matt Greatorex JR 17:24.4
3 120 Ryan Sullivan SR 17:32.9
4 131 Adam Roberto SR 17:38.1
5 195 Tommy Lucey JR 18:09.9
6 (216) Jack Stevens SR 18:28.2
7 (217) Rohan Singhvi SO 18:29.4
27. 699 Needham Track Club (17:39.6 88:17.9 1:33.4)
===============================================
1 21 Steve Flanagan SR 16:32.9
2 127 Chris Gillis SR 17:35.7
3 179 Conor McGovern JR 18:01.0
4 181 Matthew Maio JR 18:02.0
5 191 David Muir SR 18:06.3
6 (237) Ben Keegan SO 18:50.0
7 (251) Garrett Walsh SR 19:03.7
28. 716 HKXC (17:49.1 89:05.2 2:10.6)
===============================================
1 29 Andrew Meredith JR 16:42.7
2 60 Dan Schumann JR 16:59.1
3 155 Jonah Spector JR 17:48.9
4 230 Michael Callis JR 18:41.2
5 242 Conor McCabe JR 18:53.3
6 (266) Kyle Criscuolo SO 19:57.7
29. 730 Barrington Eagles Track Club (17:49.3 89:06.4 2:07.1)
===============================================
1 34 Mars Bishop SR 16:45.8
2 87 Hayden Ivatts SR 17:15.9
3 168 Eliot Laidlaw JR 17:57.7
4 200 George Wicker JR 18:14.1
5 241 Brian Donahue SO 18:52.9
6 (243) Anthony Pitts JR 18:54.3
7 (248) Jamie Gunness SO 18:58.4
30. 745 Cougars Running Club (17:44.1 88:40.2 2:00.7)
===============================================
1 13 Jared Pangallozzi SR 16:19.8
2 144 Jonathan Salinardo JR 17:41.8
3 171 Avery Coreschi JR 17:58.5
4 208 Timothy Depue JR 18:19.6
5 209 Ricky Hankey JR 18:20.5
6 (256) David Ives JR 19:25.2
31. 761 Red Devil Running Coalition (17:47.8 88:58.9 1:07.6)
===============================================
1 65 Noah Dusseau JR 17:02.4
2 141 Matt Chapla SR 17:41.0
3 166 Jordan Howard JR 17:56.9
4 193 Ronny Rineer SR 18:08.6
5 196 Hunter Jarratt SR 18:10.0
6 (212) Parker Jarratt SO 18:23.8
7 (213) Connor Zilinskas SR 18:25.5
32. 766 Dgyboard XC Club (17:54.4 89:31.7 1:32.8)
===============================================
1 72 Adam Cook SR 17:07.2
2 81 Kevin Wheelock SR 17:12.9
3 158 Sean Conlan SR 17:51.7
4 227 Steve Stromski JR 18:39.9
5 228 Will Hanlon JR 18:40.0
6 (245) Griffin Barriss SR 18:57.3
7 (260) William Gray JR 19:41.8
33. 774 Phillips Exeter XC (18:10.8 90:53.9 3:22.3)
===============================================
1 23 Attiens Stonestrom SR 16:35.1
2 100 Garrett Pitt SR 17:23.4
3 133 Jiro Mirzuno SR 17:38.4
4 253 Isaac Fingerson SR 19:19.6
5 265 Jed Breen SO 19:57.4
34. 786 Bogota Track Club (17:54.1 89:30.1 1:36.6)
===============================================
1 56 James Draney SR 16:58.3
2 91 Danny Daurio SR 17:17.8
3 204 Daniel Rivera SR 18:16.3
4 211 Ryan White SR 18:22.8
5 224 Cole Geraghty SR 18:34.9
6 (240) Jimmy Gutierrez SO 18:52.6
35. 942 Brookdale Track Club (18:32.2 92:40.8 3:51.0)
===============================================
1 26 Bill Massey SR 16:38.2
2 178 Nick Wilson JR 18:00.9
3 229 Matt Petrocelli JR 18:40.6
4 239 Davis Cook SR 18:51.9
5 270 Victor Magnusson SO 20:29.2
6 (272) Ryan Magee JR 20:48.2
36. 963 Hillsborough XC Club (18:10.7 90:53.3 0:42.7)
===============================================
1 153 Tyler Baum SR 17:47.0
2 188 Owen Szabo JR 18:04.9
3 190 Sean Lynch SR 18:05.7
4 214 Nathaniel Trampe SR 18:26.0
5 218 Jeremy Shipley SR 18:29.7
6 (220) Ryan Mitchell SO 18:30.9
7 (221) Mitchel Baron SR 18:33.5
37. 989 Laurel Wood XC Club (18:28.2 92:20.8 2:37.3)
===============================================
1 63 Joseph Zisa SR 17:00.8
2 207 Bryant O'Donohoe SR 18:18.9
3 225 Nicholas Hennessy JR 18:36.3
4 235 Jordan Leong SO 18:46.7
5 259 Jeffrey Bennett SO 19:38.1
6 (267) Rich Wisse SR 20:01.1
7 (271) Daniel Martinez JR 20:30.9
38. 1064 Rville XC (18:39.5 93:17.5 1:45.9)
===============================================
1 136 Bobby Hastie SR 17:39.9
2 175 Roman Rychkov JR 17:59.8
3 244 Nick Anderson JR 18:56.1
4 252 Chase Gommoll JR 19:15.9
5 257 Jared Taylor SO 19:25.8
39. 1102 Taunton Warriors (18:46.6 93:53.0 2:17.5)
===============================================
1 164 Peter Horvath SR 17:55.4
2 205 Joseph Gill SR 18:17.9
3 231 Nick Southworth SR 18:42.0
4 234 Michael Norton JR 18:44.8
5 268 Noah Slivka JR 20:12.9
6 (273) Matt Little JR 23:22.9
40. 1111 H-W XC Club (18:44.9 93:44.2 1:46.7)
===============================================
1 182 Daniel Allara SR 18:02.5
2 183 Jack Gourdeau SR 18:02.6
3 236 Aidan Nistl SO 18:49.5
4 249 Jake Sturim SO 19:00.4
5 261 Josh Erhard SR 19:49.2
6 (262) Mark Baumeister SR 19:49.3
41. 1202 Nittany Track & Field (19:24.4 97:01.9 2:34.9)
===============================================
1 160 Michael Peters SR 17:52.6
2 254 Isaac Hyman FR 19:21.0
3 255 Kaelan Wright SO 19:24.2
4 264 Leo Bomboy JR 19:56.6
5 269 Max Wortman JR 20:27.5
NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aislinn Devlin SR UNA-Devlin 18:09.1 8:59 9:11
2 Anna Juul SR UNA-Juul 18:34.6 9:15 9:20
3 Caroline Fischer FR UNA-Fischer 18:38.6 9:16 9:23
4 1 Chloe Wong JR Hillsborough XC Club 18:43.2 9:18 9:26
5 Annie Glodek SR UNA-Glodek 18:45.2 9:17 9:29
6 2 Rachel Vick SR Kingsway 18:46.6 9:24 9:23
7 Julia Robitaille SO UNA-Robitaille 18:46.8 9:18 9:29
8 3 Elena Dimarcello SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club 18:47.3 9:27 9:21
9 Ariana Gardizy JR UNA-Gardizy 18:49.4 9:21 9:29
10 4 Bridget Mitchell JR Milton TC 18:56.3 9:30 9:27
11 5 Lexy Donaldson SR Ridge Runners 18:58.6 9:26 9:33
12 Niamh Hayes SR UNA-Hayes 19:02.1 9:37 9:26
13 6 Madeleine Hunt SR Sabers Running Club 19:07.6 9:35 9:33
14 7 Anna Dimarcello SR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 19:09.5 9:33 9:37
15 8 Elizabeth Mancini JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 19:10.0 9:35 9:35
16 9 Colleen Megerle SO Colts Neck TC 19:13.6 9:41 9:33
17 Randi Burr JR UNA-Burr 19:15.3 9:39 9:37
18 10 Anna Campbell SR PJ Lions 19:17.7 9:34 9:44
19 11 Sophia Gorman SR Champlain Valley XC 19:18.5 9:41 9:38
20 12 Angela Kearsley SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club 19:19.2 9:47 9:33
21 Addison Cox 8 UNA-Cox 19:21.7 9:48 9:34
22 13 Lauren Kroepfl SR Rockin Ravens 19:21.7 9:35 9:47
23 14 Emily Sessa SR Tewksbury Track Club 19:26.6 9:42 9:45
24 Lauren Wagner SO UNA-Wagner 19:27.1 9:50 9:38
25 Shelby Piccinic JR UNA-Piccinic 19:28.4 9:49 9:40
26 15 Taylor Domico SR Laurel Wood XC Club 19:31.2 9:48 9:44
27 16 Arielle Zlotnick SO Sabers Running Club 19:31.8 9:48 9:44
28 17 Olympia Martin SR Ridgewood - NJ 19:36.6 9:49 9:48
29 18 Madeline Barney FR Braves Track Club 19:36.8 9:51 9:46
30 19 Elizabeth Sullivan SO Portsmouth XC 19:38.1 9:28 10:11
31 Madison McGovern SO UNA-McGovern 19:38.5 9:44 9:55
32 20 Alli Pratt SR Black Bear XC 19:39.6 9:38 10:02
33 21 Hannah Schupansky SO Oakland Catholic 19:41.6 9:47 9:55
34 22 Jane Leighton JR Sabers Running Club 19:42.5 9:44 9:59
35 23 Sera Mazza SO Nittany Track & Field 19:44.3 9:59 9:46
36 24 Destiny Stanford SR Kingsway 19:46.8 9:41 10:06
37 Sophia Jacobs-Towns SO Amherst Regional High Schoo 19:47.9 9:39 10:09
38 Nikki Cassavell JR UNA-Cassavell 19:48.1 9:58 9:51
39 25 Brenna Talamo SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club 19:49.0 10:01 9:48
40 26 Colette O'Leary SR Milton TC 19:49.7 10:04 9:46
41 27 Jennifer Tavares SO Hillsborough XC Club 19:50.3 9:59 9:52
42 28 Christine Mancini SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 19:50.3 9:51 10:00
43 Ashley Evans SR UNA-Evans 19:50.4 9:52 9:59
44 29 Ella Affanato SO Milton TC 19:50.8 10:01 9:50
45 30 Amanda Passman SO Ridge Runners 19:52.5 10:02 9:51
46 31 Jennifer Ireland JR Champlain Valley XC 19:53.2 9:58 9:56
47 32 Rachel Sessa JR Tewksbury Track Club 19:53.8 10:01 9:53
48 33 Megan Nagy JR Oakland Catholic 19:54.9 9:51 10:04
49 34 Emily Nugent SO Hunterdon Lions Track Club 19:55.4 9:54 10:02
50 35 Nikki Merrill SO Portsmouth XC 19:56.6 10:08 9:49
51 36 Eleanor Mancini JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 19:57.3 9:53 10:05
52 37 Maddy Kopec FR Runner's High RC-NJ 19:58.8 10:01 9:58
53 Caroline Towle FR UNA-Towle 19:59.8 9:59 10:01
54 38 Rosalie Lacroix JR Champlain Valley XC 20:00.3 9:59 10:02
55 39 Meara Heininger SR Champlain Valley XC 20:01.3 10:05 9:57
56 40 Marissa Romano FR Sabers Running Club 20:01.9 10:05 9:57
57 Emma Jourdain SR UNA-Jourdain 20:02.6 10:06 9:57
58 41 Eva Gibson SO Colts Neck TC 20:03.2 10:06 9:58
59 Shayna Cousineau SR UNA-Cousineau 20:03.8 10:04 10:00
60 Alyson Walsh SR La Salle Running Club 20:04.2 9:58 10:07
61 42 Ella Whitman SO Champlain Valley XC 20:05.5 9:56 10:10
62 43 Charlotte Cochrane JR RunningBucs 20:06.8 10:03 10:04
63 44 Olivia Horgan SR H-W XC Club 20:08.5 10:04 10:05
64 Chloe Taylor JR Princeton Cranbury TC 20:10.2 10:09 10:02
65 45 Genevieve Connelly JR Milton TC 20:12.6 10:14 9:59
66 46 Alexis Mullarkey JR Kingsway 20:13.0 10:02 10:11
67 47 Meghan Ostertag FR Tewksbury Track Club 20:13.3 10:10 10:04
68 Julia Rothstein JR UNA-Rothstein 20:13.6 10:11 10:03
69 Madelyn Vanblunk SR UNA-VanBlunk 20:14.0 10:06 10:08
70 48 Corinne Barney FR Braves Track Club 20:14.4 10:02 10:13
71 49 Shayna Bains SR Ridge Runners 20:15.5 10:07 10:09
72 50 Delia Russo SO Colts Neck TC 20:16.7 10:12 10:05
73 Isabell Sagar SO UNA-Sagar 20:17.0 10:08 10:09
74 51 Gabriella Bock JR Happy Valley Track Club 20:17.7 9:58 10:20
75 52 Sophia Young JR Oakland Catholic 20:18.6 10:17 10:02
76 Alexandra Harris SR UNA-Harris 20:18.6 10:18 10:01
77 53 Emily Dunn JR Runner's High RC-NJ 20:20.0 10:09 10:11
78 54 Willow Bertrand SO Champlain Valley XC 20:20.1 10:05 10:16
79 55 Hannah Fishbein JR Ridgewood - NJ 20:21.0 10:19 10:02
80 56 Sarah Dupuis JR Black Bear XC 20:22.6 10:10 10:13
81 57 Kathryn Aldrich SO Oakland Catholic 20:23.5 10:14 10:10
82 Rachael Johnson SO UNA-Johnson 20:25.7 10:06 10:20
83 Isabel Hebner JR UNA-Hebner 20:27.2 10:30 9:58
84 58 Catherine Curtin SR Happy Valley Track Club 20:28.1 10:03 10:26
85 Emily Kane JR La Salle Running Club 20:28.7 9:46 10:43
86 59 Molly Jacobs SR Red Devil Running Coalition 20:30.0 10:13 10:17
87 60 Natalie Tavares SR Hillsborough XC Club 20:30.6 10:19 10:12
88 Monica Hebner JR UNA-Hebner 20:31.4 10:28 10:04
89 Kira Jenkins JR UNA-Jenkins 20:31.8 10:09 10:23
90 61 Skyler Farrand SR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 20:32.3 10:19 10:14
91 62 Elise O'Leary JR Milton TC 20:32.4 10:22 10:11
92 63 Sofia White SR Portsmouth XC 20:32.6 10:27 10:06
93 64 Eleanor McDonough JR Black Bear XC 20:33.3 10:34 10:00
94 Samantha Side JR UNA-Side 20:33.6 10:18 10:16
95 65 Emma Simon SO Happy Valley Track Club 20:33.8 10:09 10:25
96 66 Cailin Saylor JR Happy Valley Track Club 20:35.1 10:22 10:14
97 67 Sara Hayes SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 20:36.1 10:23 10:14
98 68 Kelsey D'Amico JR HKXC 20:36.6 10:11 10:26
99 69 Michelle O'Malley SR Runner's High RC-NJ 20:37.5 10:23 10:15
100 70 Addie Ebbs FR Nittany Track & Field 20:37.8 10:14 10:24
101 71 Naomi Negassi SR Milton TC 20:38.3 10:21 10:18
102 72 Caitlin Haggard JR Ridge Runners 20:38.8 9:39 11:00
103 73 Shannon Earley SR Sabers Running Club 20:39.9 10:16 10:24
104 74 Olivia Arizin SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 20:41.5 10:03 10:39
105 Alexis Vanblunk SR UNA-VanBlunk 20:43.8 10:20 10:24
106 75 Kelley McCarten SR Hunterdon Lions Track Club 20:44.7 10:25 10:20
107 76 Chloe Andrae SO Champlain Valley XC 20:47.2 10:06 10:42
108 77 Caitlin O"hare JR Runner's High RC-NJ 20:48.3 10:26 10:23
109 78 Abigail Post SR PJ Lions 20:49.1 10:15 10:35
110 79 Julia Cusatis SO Nittany Track & Field 20:51.7 10:13 10:39
111 80 Holly O'Leary JR Tewksbury Track Club 20:53.5 10:25 10:29
112 81 McKenzie Nugent SR Kingsway 20:53.6 10:30 10:24
113 Elizabeth Lacroix SO Chargers X C 20:55.3 10:08 10:48
114 82 Maggie Urban JR Nittany Track & Field 20:55.5 10:25 10:31
115 83 Emme Schewe SO Milton TC 20:55.8 10:28 10:28
116 84 Lauren Krott SO Kingsway 20:56.0 10:22 10:34
117 85 Kira Nolan JR Mansfield Cougars Running C 20:56.7 10:35 10:22
118 86 Anna Cassidento JR H-W XC Club 20:58.2 10:39 10:20
119 87 Rebecca Erhard JR H-W XC Club 20:59.8 10:37 10:23
120 Sophia Maynard JR UNA-Maynard 21:00.1 10:31 10:30
121 88 Althea Devereux SR Mansfield Cougars Running C 21:01.9 10:35 10:27
122 89 Hayley Baydar SR Hillsborough XC Club 21:02.5 10:36 10:27
123 90 Danielle Roma JR Runner's High RC-NJ 21:05.3 10:31 10:35
124 91 Claire Jones SR Ridge Runners 21:05.9 10:00 11:06
125 Anne Walker SR Princeton Cranbury TC 21:06.7 10:25 10:42
126 92 Emily Becker SR Laurel Wood XC Club 21:06.8 10:26 10:41
127 93 Olive Allen SO Portsmouth XC 21:07.4 10:50 10:18
128 94 Katie Till FR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 21:07.6 10:49 10:19
129 95 Lauren Polimeno SR Tewksbury Track Club 21:07.7 10:43 10:25
130 96 Avery Nugent SR SouthCoast Running Club 21:07.9 10:30 10:38
131 97 Julie Kelly JR HKXC 21:10.4 10:30 10:41
132 98 Madisen Martin JR SouthCoast Running Club 21:10.5 10:35 10:36
133 99 Ana Bergstedt SO Oakland Catholic 21:11.4 10:41 10:31
134 100 Devyn Veits SO Tewksbury Track Club 21:11.5 10:40 10:32
135 101 Natalie Zawistowska SR Laurel Wood XC Club 21:14.6 10:46 10:29
136 102 Hannah Daly SR Black Bear XC 21:15.3 10:35 10:41
137 103 Catherine Wimmer FR RunningBucs 21:19.6 10:45 10:35
138 104 Cassie Keyes SO Ridgewood - NJ 21:21.2 10:51 10:31
139 105 Shea Brennan SR Laurel Wood XC Club 21:21.2 10:45 10:37
140 Sarah Shannon SR UNA-Shannon 21:21.4 10:32 10:50
141 Natalie Dubois SR UNA-DuBois 21:24.0 10:26 10:58
142 106 Katie Keyes SO Ridgewood - NJ 21:24.2 10:53 10:32
143 107 Natalie Shapiro 7 Colts Neck TC 21:24.7 10:27 10:58
144 Mackenzie Young SO UNA-Young 21:25.5 10:40 10:46
145 108 Allison Pierontoni FR Kingsway 21:25.8 10:39 10:47
146 109 Abigail O'Connor FR Black Bear XC 21:27.0 10:43 10:44
147 Lydia Mathson SO South Panthers 21:27.3 10:41 10:47
148 110 Grace Moroney JR H-W XC Club 21:27.5 10:47 10:41
149 111 Haley Garvin SR Happy Valley Track Club 21:27.9 10:44 10:44
150 112 Elly Haushalter FR Happy Valley Track Club 21:33.7 10:46 10:48
151 113 Catie Anderson SO Colts Neck TC 21:34.2 10:23 11:12
152 114 Kristen Haynes SR RunningBucs 21:38.4 10:56 10:43
153 115 Casey Hopkins SR Rockin Ravens 21:38.9 10:50 10:49
154 116 Claudia Sherman SO Mansfield Cougars Running C 21:40.1 11:04 10:37
155 117 Ella King JR Mansfield Cougars Running C 21:42.4 10:40 11:03
156 Zada Forde FR Amherst Regional High Schoo 21:42.5 10:59 10:44
157 118 Annabel Howley SO H-W XC Club 21:43.4 10:58 10:46
158 119 Danny Hayes FR Runner's High RC-NJ 21:43.5 10:53 10:51
159 120 Raven Barnes JR Black Bear XC 21:45.0 10:55 10:50
160 121 Kaitlin Ryan SR Runner's High RC-NJ 21:45.0 10:47 10:58
161 122 Emma Anziano SO HKXC 21:46.8 10:40 11:07
162 123 Claudia Kelly FR RunningBucs 21:48.1 11:06 10:43
163 124 Jane Biddle FR Happy Valley Track Club 21:48.3 11:04 10:45
164 125 Edith Torres SR RunningBucs 21:48.8 11:00 10:49
165 126 Megan Ellery SR Oakland Catholic 21:50.8 11:00 10:51
166 127 Lily Robinson SO Tewksbury Track Club 21:51.2 11:12 10:40
167 128 Catherine Howley SR H-W XC Club 21:52.8 11:06 10:47
168 129 Haley Driscoll SR Ridgewood - NJ 21:54.1 10:54 11:01
169 130 Lizzie Early SR HKXC 21:54.2 10:39 11:16
170 131 Enlin Carow SR Rockin Ravens 21:58.6 10:48 11:11
171 132 Ellie Churchill SO Mansfield Cougars Running C 22:00.7 11:05 10:56
172 133 Lindsay Smyth SR Red Devil Running Coalition 22:01.9 11:07 10:55
173 134 Madeline Scheub JR SouthCoast Running Club 22:02.1 11:03 11:00
174 135 Catherine Giuseffi SR Ridge Runners 22:02.5 11:05 10:58
175 136 Brianna De La Cruz SR Hillsborough XC Club 22:06.5 11:10 10:57
176 Jaimee Conmy FR South Panthers 22:07.6 11:02 11:06
177 137 Lily Van Petten SR Portsmouth XC 22:08.2 11:01 11:08
178 138 Grace Cousins SR Nittany Track & Field 22:12.4 10:57 11:16
179 139 Meghan Convery JR Ridge Runners 22:13.2 10:33 11:41
180 140 Kiersten Crouse JR Red Devil Running Coalition 22:13.5 11:09 11:05
181 141 Lauren Jones SR Red Devil Running Coalition 22:13.6 11:11 11:03
182 142 Emma Myer SO PJ Lions 22:17.2 11:06 11:12
183 143 Holly Chambers SO Kingsway 22:17.3 11:11 11:07
184 Christie Na SR UNA-Na 22:17.9 11:05 11:13
185 144 Olivia Acquadro JR PJ Lions 22:17.9 11:19 10:59
186 145 Kathryn Van Pelt FR Hillsborough XC Club 22:21.9 11:01 11:21
187 146 Jerilyn Rynkowski SO Ridgewood - NJ 22:22.2 11:07 11:16
188 147 Kate Ott SR Nittany Track & Field 22:22.2 11:08 11:15
189 Sydney Delvecchio SR UNA-Delvecchio 22:23.3 11:06 11:18
190 148 Raeann Giannattasio SR Colts Neck TC 22:24.8 11:11 11:14
191 149 Madeleine Daly SR Braves Track Club 22:25.4 11:09 11:17
192 150 Kylie Jones SO Rockin Ravens 22:27.1 11:12 11:16
193 151 Riley Shaunessy SR SouthCoast Running Club 22:27.7 11:13 11:15
194 152 Brittany Schofield JR Ridgewood - NJ 22:30.5 11:19 11:12
195 153 Autumn Graham SO Black Bear XC 22:31.2 11:18 11:14
196 154 Claudia Baydar SR Hillsborough XC Club 22:32.0 11:12 11:20
197 155 Faye Porter FR RunningBucs 22:32.8 11:08 11:25
198 Dahamelis Ocando JR UNA-Ocando 22:36.7 11:22 11:15
199 156 Anna Valentine SR Mansfield Cougars Running C 22:37.5 11:33 11:05
200 157 Emily Zames JR Braves Track Club 22:37.6 11:07 11:31
201 Mary Sullivan SR UNA-Sullivan 22:39.5 11:17 11:23
202 158 Cammie Forehand JR Red Devil Running Coalition 22:41.5 11:09 11:33
203 Madeleine Keefe SO South Panthers 22:43.9 11:20 11:24
204 159 Hope Pinsonault JR PJ Lions 22:46.5 11:14 11:33
205 160 Miranda Grover SR Mansfield Cougars Running C 22:48.6 11:33 11:16
206 161 Macy Kissel JR Braves Track Club 22:49.4 11:09 11:41
207 162 Grace Campbell JR PJ Lions 22:51.5 11:14 11:38
208 163 Leann Atkinson SO Braves Track Club 22:52.1 11:47 11:06
209 164 Claire Nobel-Shrive SO SouthCoast Running Club 22:53.5 11:24 11:30
210 165 Laura Nagle JR RunningBucs 22:54.9 11:17 11:38
211 166 Julia Callis JR HKXC 22:56.0 11:18 11:38
212 167 Emmy Ehrenstein SR Sabers Running Club 22:58.2 11:20 11:39
213 168 Elizabeth O'Horo SO Colts Neck TC 22:58.7 11:23 11:36
214 169 Katie Chrisbacher JR Laurel Wood XC Club 22:59.6 11:18 11:42
215 170 Julia Kushenrock FR Red Devil Running Coalition 23:00.2 11:32 11:29
216 171 Mazey Loomis SR H-W XC Club 23:03.4 11:45 11:19
217 172 Samantha Ball JR SouthCoast Running Club 23:11.1 11:35 11:37
218 173 Jennifer Cuciti SR Laurel Wood XC Club 23:14.8 11:39 11:36
219 174 Rebekah Lawson JR Portsmouth XC 23:15.0 11:38 11:37
220 175 Lindsey Carmack SO Nittany Track & Field 23:37.2 11:32 12:06
221 176 Alexis Barfell SR Red Devil Running Coalition 23:54.7 11:43 12:12
222 177 Grace Taylor SR Braves Track Club 24:04.0 11:41 12:23
223 Meghan Mello SR UNA-Mello 24:18.9 12:22 11:57
224 178 Gillian Carr SO Rockin Ravens 24:19.9 11:46 12:34
225 179 Kate Ellery SO Oakland Catholic 24:32.2 12:26 12:07
226 180 Victoria MacLean SR SouthCoast Running Club 24:46.2 12:27 12:20
227 Maggie Ryan FR Amherst Regional High Schoo 26:09.9 13:00 13:10
228 181 Elise Lambert JR Sabers Running Club 26:37.8 12:42 13:56
229 Andrea Jackson SO UNA-Jackson 33:24.1 15:02 18:23
NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 81 Hunterdon Lions Track Club (19:24.1 97:00.4 1:08.1)
===============================================
1 3 Elena Dimarcello SO 18:47.3
2 7 Anna Dimarcello SR 19:09.5
3 12 Angela Kearsley SO 19:19.2
4 25 Brenna Talamo SO 19:49.0
5 34 Emily Nugent SO 19:55.4
6 ( 61) Skyler Farrand SR 20:32.3
7 ( 75) Kelley McCarten SR 20:44.7
2. 157 Sabers Running Club (19:48.8 99:03.7 1:32.3)
===============================================
1 6 Madeleine Hunt SR 19:07.6
2 16 Arielle Zlotnick SO 19:31.8
3 22 Jane Leighton JR 19:42.5
4 40 Marissa Romano FR 20:01.9
5 73 Shannon Earley SR 20:39.9
6 (167) Emmy Ehrenstein SR 22:58.2
7 (181) Elise Lambert JR 26:37.8
3. 161 Champlain Valley XC (19:51.8 99:18.8 0:47.0)
===============================================
1 11 Sophia Gorman SR 19:18.5
2 31 Jennifer Ireland JR 19:53.2
3 38 Rosalie Lacroix JR 20:00.3
4 39 Meara Heininger SR 20:01.3
5 42 Ella Whitman SO 20:05.5
6 ( 54) Willow Bertrand SO 20:20.1
7 ( 76) Chloe Andrae SO 20:47.2
4. 166 Milton TC (19:52.4 99:21.8 1:36.1)
===============================================
1 4 Bridget Mitchell JR 18:56.3
2 26 Colette O'Leary SR 19:49.7
3 29 Ella Affanato SO 19:50.8
4 45 Genevieve Connelly JR 20:12.6
5 62 Elise O'Leary JR 20:32.4
6 ( 71) Naomi Negassi SR 20:38.3
7 ( 83) Emme Schewe SO 20:55.8
5. 213 Cardinal O'Hara XC Club (20:03.1 100:15.2 1:31.5)
===============================================
1 8 Elizabeth Mancini JR 19:10.0
2 28 Christine Mancini SO 19:50.3
3 36 Eleanor Mancini JR 19:57.3
4 67 Sara Hayes SR 20:36.1
5 74 Olivia Arizin SR 20:41.5
6 ( 94) Katie Till FR 21:07.6
6. 237 Kingsway (20:07.2 100:36.0 2:09.4)
===============================================
1 2 Rachel Vick SR 18:46.6
2 24 Destiny Stanford SR 19:46.8
3 46 Alexis Mullarkey JR 20:13.0
4 81 McKenzie Nugent SR 20:53.6
5 84 Lauren Krott SO 20:56.0
6 (108) Allison Pierontoni FR 21:25.8
7 (143) Holly Chambers SO 22:17.3
7. 247 Ridge Runners (20:10.3 100:51.3 2:07.3)
===============================================
1 5 Lexy Donaldson SR 18:58.6
2 30 Amanda Passman SO 19:52.5
3 49 Shayna Bains SR 20:15.5
4 72 Caitlin Haggard JR 20:38.8
5 91 Claire Jones SR 21:05.9
6 (135) Catherine Giuseffi SR 22:02.5
7 (139) Meghan Convery JR 22:13.2
8. 262 Oakland Catholic (20:18.0 101:30.0 1:29.8)
===============================================
1 21 Hannah Schupansky SO 19:41.6
2 33 Megan Nagy JR 19:54.9
3 52 Sophia Young JR 20:18.6
4 57 Kathryn Aldrich SO 20:23.5
5 99 Ana Bergstedt SO 21:11.4
6 (126) Megan Ellery SR 21:50.8
7 (179) Kate Ellery SO 24:32.2
9. 268 Tewksbury Track Club (20:19.0 101:34.9 1:41.1)
===============================================
1 14 Emily Sessa SR 19:26.6
2 32 Rachel Sessa JR 19:53.8
3 47 Meghan Ostertag FR 20:13.3
4 80 Holly O'Leary JR 20:53.5
5 95 Lauren Polimeno SR 21:07.7
6 (100) Devyn Veits SO 21:11.5
7 (127) Lily Robinson SO 21:51.2
10. 313 Hillsborough XC Club (20:26.7 102:13.1 3:23.3)
===============================================
1 1 Chloe Wong JR 18:43.2
2 27 Jennifer Tavares SO 19:50.3
3 60 Natalie Tavares SR 20:30.6
4 89 Hayley Baydar SR 21:02.5
5 136 Brianna De La Cruz SR 22:06.5
6 (145) Kathryn Van Pelt FR 22:21.9
7 (154) Claudia Baydar SR 22:32.0
11. 320 Colts Neck TC (20:30.5 102:32.4 2:20.6)
===============================================
1 9 Colleen Megerle SO 19:13.6
2 41 Eva Gibson SO 20:03.2
3 50 Delia Russo SO 20:16.7
4 107 Natalie Shapiro 7 21:24.7
5 113 Catie Anderson SO 21:34.2
6 (148) Raeann Giannattasio SR 22:24.8
7 (168) Elizabeth O'Horo SO 22:58.7
12. 326 Runner's High RC-NJ (20:34.0 102:49.9 1:06.5)
===============================================
1 37 Maddy Kopec FR 19:58.8
2 53 Emily Dunn JR 20:20.0
3 69 Michelle O'Malley SR 20:37.5
4 77 Caitlin O"hare JR 20:48.3
5 90 Danielle Roma JR 21:05.3
6 (119) Danny Hayes FR 21:43.5
7 (121) Kaitlin Ryan SR 21:45.0
13. 347 Portsmouth XC (20:40.6 103:22.9 2:30.1)
===============================================
1 19 Elizabeth Sullivan SO 19:38.1
2 35 Nikki Merrill SO 19:56.6
3 63 Sofia White SR 20:32.6
4 93 Olive Allen SO 21:07.4
5 137 Lily Van Petten SR 22:08.2
6 (174) Rebekah Lawson JR 23:15.0
14. 351 Happy Valley Track Club (20:40.6 103:22.6 1:10.2)
===============================================
1 51 Gabriella Bock JR 20:17.7
2 58 Catherine Curtin SR 20:28.1
3 65 Emma Simon SO 20:33.8
4 66 Cailin Saylor JR 20:35.1
5 111 Haley Garvin SR 21:27.9
6 (112) Elly Haushalter FR 21:33.7
7 (124) Jane Biddle FR 21:48.3
15. 351 Black Bear XC (20:39.6 103:17.8 1:47.4)
===============================================
1 20 Alli Pratt SR 19:39.6
2 56 Sarah Dupuis JR 20:22.6
3 64 Eleanor McDonough JR 20:33.3
4 102 Hannah Daly SR 21:15.3
5 109 Abigail O'Connor FR 21:27.0
6 (120) Raven Barnes JR 21:45.0
7 (153) Autumn Graham SO 22:31.2
16. 392 Nittany Track & Field (20:52.4 104:21.7 2:28.1)
===============================================
1 23 Sera Mazza SO 19:44.3
2 70 Addie Ebbs FR 20:37.8
3 79 Julia Cusatis SO 20:51.7
4 82 Maggie Urban JR 20:55.5
5 138 Grace Cousins SR 22:12.4
6 (147) Kate Ott SR 22:22.2
7 (175) Lindsey Carmack SO 23:37.2
17. 411 Ridgewood - NJ (20:55.5 104:37.1 2:17.5)
===============================================
1 17 Olympia Martin SR 19:36.6
2 55 Hannah Fishbein JR 20:21.0
3 104 Cassie Keyes SO 21:21.2
4 106 Katie Keyes SO 21:24.2
5 129 Haley Driscoll SR 21:54.1
6 (146) Jerilyn Rynkowski SO 22:22.2
7 (152) Brittany Schofield JR 22:30.5
18. 445 H-W XC Club (21:03.5 105:17.4 1:34.9)
===============================================
1 44 Olivia Horgan SR 20:08.5
2 86 Anna Cassidento JR 20:58.2
3 87 Rebecca Erhard JR 20:59.8
4 110 Grace Moroney JR 21:27.5
5 118 Annabel Howley SO 21:43.4
6 (128) Catherine Howley SR 21:52.8
7 (171) Mazey Loomis SR 23:03.4
19. 482 Laurel Wood XC Club (21:14.7 106:13.4 3:28.4)
===============================================
1 15 Taylor Domico SR 19:31.2
2 92 Emily Becker SR 21:06.8
3 101 Natalie Zawistowska SR 21:14.6
4 105 Shea Brennan SR 21:21.2
5 169 Katie Chrisbacher JR 22:59.6
6 (173) Jennifer Cuciti SR 23:14.8
20. 508 RunningBucs (21:20.4 106:41.7 1:42.0)
===============================================
1 43 Charlotte Cochrane JR 20:06.8
2 103 Catherine Wimmer FR 21:19.6
3 114 Kristen Haynes SR 21:38.4
4 123 Claudia Kelly FR 21:48.1
5 125 Edith Torres SR 21:48.8
6 (155) Faye Porter FR 22:32.8
7 (165) Laura Nagle JR 22:54.9
21. 533 PJ Lions (21:29.7 107:28.4 3:28.8)
===============================================
1 10 Anna Campbell SR 19:17.7
2 78 Abigail Post SR 20:49.1
3 142 Emma Myer SO 22:17.2
4 144 Olivia Acquadro JR 22:17.9
5 159 Hope Pinsonault JR 22:46.5
6 (162) Grace Campbell JR 22:51.5
22. 533 Braves Track Club (21:32.8 107:43.6 3:12.6)
===============================================
1 18 Madeline Barney FR 19:36.8
2 48 Corinne Barney FR 20:14.4
3 149 Madeleine Daly SR 22:25.4
4 157 Emily Zames JR 22:37.6
5 161 Macy Kissel JR 22:49.4
6 (163) Leann Atkinson SO 22:52.1
7 (177) Grace Taylor SR 24:04.0
23. 538 Mansfield Cougars Running Club (21:28.4 107:21.8 1:04.0)
===============================================
1 85 Kira Nolan JR 20:56.7
2 88 Althea Devereux SR 21:01.9
3 116 Claudia Sherman SO 21:40.1
4 117 Ella King JR 21:42.4
5 132 Ellie Churchill SO 22:00.7
6 (156) Anna Valentine SR 22:37.5
7 (160) Miranda Grover SR 22:48.6
24. 583 HKXC (21:40.8 108:24.0 2:19.4)
===============================================
1 68 Kelsey D'Amico JR 20:36.6
2 97 Julie Kelly JR 21:10.4
3 122 Emma Anziano SO 21:46.8
4 130 Lizzie Early SR 21:54.2
5 166 Julia Callis JR 22:56.0
25. 587 Rockin Ravens (21:57.3 109:46.2 4:58.2)
===============================================
1 13 Lauren Kroepfl SR 19:21.7
2 115 Casey Hopkins SR 21:38.9
3 131 Enlin Carow SR 21:58.6
4 150 Kylie Jones SO 22:27.1
5 178 Gillian Carr SO 24:19.9
26. 631 Red Devil Running Coalition (21:56.1 109:40.5 2:11.5)
===============================================
1 59 Molly Jacobs SR 20:30.0
2 133 Lindsay Smyth SR 22:01.9
3 140 Kiersten Crouse JR 22:13.5
4 141 Lauren Jones SR 22:13.6
5 158 Cammie Forehand JR 22:41.5
6 (170) Julia Kushenrock FR 23:00.2
7 (176) Alexis Barfell SR 23:54.7
27. 643 SouthCoast Running Club (21:56.4 109:41.7 1:45.6)
===============================================
1 96 Avery Nugent SR 21:07.9
2 98 Madisen Martin JR 21:10.5
3 134 Madeline Scheub JR 22:02.1
4 151 Riley Shaunessy SR 22:27.7
5 164 Claire Nobel-Shriver SO 22:53.5
6 (172) Samantha Ball JR 23:11.1
7 (180) Victoria MacLean SR 24:46.2
GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Kitchen SO Dub-C XC Running Club 19:36.1 9:53 9:44
2 Bailey Pierce JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. 19:39.2 9:53 9:47
3 Amanda Stone SO Monmouth Track Club 19:47.4 9:59 9:49
4 Lexi Bernard 7 South Lewis TC 19:52.4 10:00 9:53
5 Haley Riorden SO Rush-Henrietta T.C. 20:07.4 10:01 10:07
6 Hannah Ielfield 8 South Lewis TC 20:10.0 10:02 10:08
7 Wyndom Chace SR Excellerate North 20:10.4 10:11 10:00
8 Rachel Hodge FR UNA-Hodge 20:18.6 10:09 10:10
9 Kate Zitzmann JR UNA-Zitzmann 20:18.9 10:16 10:03
10 Lauren Moore SO Danbury XC Club 20:20.5 10:26 9:55
11 Emma Sinisgalli FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 20:21.0 10:11 10:10
12 Claire Hanlon SR UNA-Hanlon 20:26.0 10:14 10:12
13 Hali Ielfield JR South Lewis TC 20:31.5 10:13 10:19
14 Nina Suss SO Metuchen Harriers 20:34.1 10:24 10:11
15 Lily Nunnery SO Excellerate North 20:35.8 10:19 10:17
16 Giavanna Tabbachino SR Washington Township XC Club 20:36.1 10:26 10:11
17 Quinn Metcalfe JR Churchville Running Club 20:36.3 10:13 10:24
18 Samantha Vetter JR Kinetic 20:36.9 10:20 10:17
19 Hannah Kennedy SR UNA-Kennedy 20:36.9 10:22 10:15
20 Olivia Skylstad 8 Radar Running 20:41.5 10:21 10:21
21 Kaitlyn Mohr FR UNA-Mohr 20:43.3 10:35 10:09
22 Riley Jones JR UNA-Jones 20:45.5 10:41 10:05
23 Madeline Quinn 8 UNA-Quinn 20:50.7 10:23 10:28
24 Rachel Wentnick SR Metuchen Harriers 20:51.5 10:17 10:35
25 Maddy Mason FR Hilton XC Club 20:57.5 10:23 10:35
26 Makenna Bleier SR Hilton XC Club 21:00.5 10:31 10:30
27 Nicole Schneider FR Glen Head Running Club 21:02.9 10:30 10:33
28 Julia Herraiz SO UNA-Herraiz 21:06.2 10:30 10:37
29 Olivia Steed JR Express Running Club 21:07.0 10:38 10:29
30 Lauren Hernandez FR Falcon TC 21:08.2 10:42 10:27
31 Jamie Hazel SR Excellerate North 21:08.6 10:29 10:40
32 Lauren Magill JR Rocks XC 21:10.1 10:45 10:26
33 Payton Czupil SR UNA-Czupil 21:10.8 10:52 10:19
34 Alison Reigle FR Hilton XC Club 21:11.6 10:26 10:46
35 Grace Mucha FR Whippets Footracing Team 21:12.6 10:40 10:33
36 Lucy Merrill JR Dub-C XC Running Club 21:12.8 10:40 10:33
37 Emily Brown FR UNA-Brown 21:13.0 10:41 10:32
38 Cassandra Sturdevan JR Danbury XC Club 21:13.0 10:45 10:28
39 Sydney Wisniewski JR UNA-Wisniewski 21:13.3 10:38 10:36
40 Megan Morin SO Kinetic 21:16.8 10:34 10:43
41 Reagan Flannery FR Whippets Footracing Team 21:18.0 10:44 10:34
42 T a Bishop SO UNA-Bishop 21:19.7 10:48 10:32
43 Valarie Fox FR Danbury XC Club 21:19.9 10:46 10:34
44 Mia Michaelides SR UNA-Michaelides 21:20.0 10:51 10:29
45 Rosa Luna SR Flying Dutch 21:20.5 10:47 10:34
46 Megan Brockmeier SR Washington Township XC Club 21:20.8 10:40 10:41
47 Morgan Molesworth SR Goodell's Victor Running Club 21:21.3 10:46 10:36
48 Camille Lussier SO Metuchen Harriers 21:23.9 10:53 10:31
49 Christa Bailey FR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 21:24.1 10:39 10:46
50 Kristin Daino SR UNA-Daino 21:25.9 10:48 10:38
51 Tiffany-Ann Matturr SO Peakua Performers Running Club 21:26.3 10:46 10:41
52 McKenzie Clark FR Tewksbury Track Club 21:29.4 10:46 10:44
53 Anastasia Filippone SR Flying Dutch 21:29.9 10:50 10:40
54 Katie Adams SR Legacy Track Club 21:30.4 10:44 10:47
55 Emily Berg 7 BHBL Impalas 21:30.6 10:41 10:50
56 Anna Sherman SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 21:30.9 10:36 10:55
57 Emma Johnston SR UNA-Johnston 21:35.6 10:45 10:51
58 Talia Cutrone SR UNA-Cutrone 21:36.4 11:00 10:37
59 Emma Canny SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. 21:36.8 11:13 10:24
60 Aleziah Brooks SO Express Running Club 21:38.0 11:01 10:37
61 Julia Martone JR Excellerate North 21:43.1 11:00 10:44
62 Sofia Calvo SR Tewksbury Track Club 21:43.8 11:13 10:31
63 Hannah Relovsky JR Colts Track Club 21:43.8 10:55 10:49
64 Sarah Grodin SO UNA-Grodin 21:44.7 10:53 10:52
65 Emelia Maslanka SR UNA-Maslanka 21:47.9 10:54 10:54
66 Katy Brayman JR Excellerate North 21:49.0 11:01 10:48
67 Erin Foley SR Goodell's Victor Running Club 21:50.2 11:00 10:51
68 Keara Fontaine SO Excellerate North 21:51.2 11:07 10:45
69 Ayla Killion SO Rocks XC 21:52.8 10:57 10:56
70 Allison Menendez SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. 21:53.9 11:10 10:44
71 Alexa Thompson JR Flying Dutch 21:54.9 11:02 10:53
72 Carolyn Bremer SR Goodell's Victor Running Club 21:55.4 11:09 10:47
73 Tori Sheldon JR Washington Township XC Club 21:56.2 11:07 10:50
74 Lauren Flannery FR Whippets Footracing Team 21:57.4 11:13 10:45
75 Katie Bixler SO Dub-C XC Running Club 21:58.0 11:08 10:50
76 Alexis Anagnostopul SO Flying Dutch 21:58.5 11:02 10:57
77 Kayleigh Hildreth SR Panther Track Club 22:02.6 11:08 10:55
78 Alicia Stratman JR Dub-C XC Running Club 22:03.1 11:07 10:57
79 Alivia Ward 8 Express Running Club 22:03.4 11:04 11:00
80 Delany Krogh 8 Lady Tartans Wolf Pack 22:04.0 11:05 10:59
81 Hayden Burt JR Colts Track Club 22:05.3 11:10 10:56
82 Mercedes Planavsky SR Radar Running 22:06.6 11:05 11:02
83 Olivia Ferraro JR Peakua Performers Running Club 22:07.4 11:08 11:00
84 Chloe Messore SR Hilton XC Club 22:09.6 11:21 10:49
85 Jasmine Roberts SR Flying Dutch 22:09.9 11:27 10:43
86 Nina Gallagher SO Whippets Footracing Team 22:11.9 11:11 11:01
87 Lauren Cleary JR Princeton Cranbury TC 22:12.1 11:09 11:04
88 Kristin McAlonen JR BHBL Impalas 22:13.8 11:23 10:51
89 Nicole Parello SR Falcon TC 22:14.3 11:17 10:58
90 Julie Carney JR Danbury XC Club 22:14.4 11:20 10:55
91 Emma Capron SO Metuchen Harriers 22:14.6 11:17 10:58
92 Caylie Privitere SR MKA Running Club 22:14.9 11:18 10:57
93 Abbie Thibodeau SR Rocks XC 22:15.8 11:11 11:05
94 Katelyn Haberle FR Excellerate North 22:16.3 11:01 11:16
95 Elizabeth Lawson SR Metuchen Harriers 22:16.4 11:26 10:51
96 Alex Ventresca 8 Rush-Henrietta T.C. 22:16.7 11:26 10:51
97 Erin Fader JR Peakua Performers Running Club 22:17.4 11:13 11:05
98 Shaylee Puleo SR Tewksbury Track Club 22:17.9 11:29 10:49
99 Isabella Scalise JR Knights Cross Country Club 22:18.8 11:27 10:52
100 Caitlin Caltagirone JR UNA-Caltagirone 22:20.1 11:07 11:14
101 Sarah Mullen JR Rocks XC 22:20.6 11:21 11:00
102 Jacqueline Dirr SR UNA-Dirr 22:20.6 11:12 11:09
103 Laura Meade JR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack 22:20.8 11:05 11:16
104 Tara Mandel SR UNA-Mandel 22:21.4 11:14 11:08
105 Sophia Prouty JR Hampshire XC Club 22:22.1 11:20 11:03
106 Grace Dwyer SO Milton TC 22:23.8 11:14 11:10
107 Jenny Bartholomay JR Rush-Henrietta T.C. 22:24.8 11:24 11:01
108 Victoria Morrongiel SO Falcon TC 22:25.1 11:28 10:58
109 Maddie Ayers SR BHBL Impalas 22:26.1 11:24 11:03
110 Paige Lind FR Goodell's Victor Running Club 22:28.6 11:14 11:15
111 Elizabeth Parkinson FR Rocks XC 22:28.8 11:16 11:13
112 Morgan Juric FR UNA-Juric 22:30.6 11:14 11:17
113 Marielle Scott SO BHBL Impalas 22:31.0 11:29 11:02
114 Isabella Strajaneko SO Glen Head Running Club 22:33.1 11:18 11:16
115 Danielle Keane JR Peakua Performers Running Club 22:34.4 11:27 11:08
116 Caitlyn Stair JR Churchville Running Club 22:35.3 11:15 11:21
117 Grace Miske SO UNA-Miske 22:35.8 11:38 10:58
118 Veronica Dunphy JR UNA-Dunphy 22:36.4 11:14 11:23
119 Ellen Marshall SO Attleboro A Team 22:36.5 11:34 11:03
120 Jessica Carter FR Panther Track Club 22:37.1 11:23 11:15
121 Angelina Tarabokija SO Colts Track Club 22:37.4 11:10 11:28
122 Karina Crowley SR Tewksbury Track Club 22:37.4 11:15 11:23
123 Lusi Godoi SO UNA-Godoi 22:38.9 11:25 11:14
124 Grace Van Vessem SO UNA-Van Vessem 22:39.5 11:30 11:10
125 Anna Devlin SO Express Running Club 22:40.1 11:29 11:12
126 Camryn Iftiger SR UNA-Iftiger 22:40.5 11:24 11:17
127 Anna Schaller SO MKA Running Club 22:41.2 11:58 10:44
128 Hannah Bradford FR Glen Head Running Club 22:44.0 11:31 11:13
129 Catherine Zamroz SR Long Island Alliance 22:44.0 11:39 11:05
130 Olivia Lucey FR Warriors Track and Field Club 22:46.0 11:26 11:20
131 Maddie Katz SO H-W XC Club 22:46.5 10:54 11:53
132 Charlotte Reynolds JR Hampshire XC Club 22:46.5 11:38 11:09
133 Grace Nothnagle FR Rush-Henrietta T.C. 22:48.1 11:30 11:19
134 Sarah Tingley SR Minoa Track Club 22:52.2 11:19 11:34
135 Haley Marek SR Hampshire XC Club 22:54.6 11:39 11:16
136 Carissa Robistow JR Malone Track Club 22:54.8 11:32 11:23
137 Isabella Crist SO Red Devil Running Coalition 22:55.3 11:39 11:17
138 Natalie Dextradeur SO Rocks XC 22:55.6 11:16 11:40
139 Sarah Johnson FR Danbury XC Club 22:55.7 11:43 11:13
140 Courtney Schoepflin JR UNA-Schoepflin 22:55.9 11:48 11:08
141 Morgan Feisthamel SO South Lewis TC 22:56.2 11:46 11:11
142 Jazmin Bender JR Washington Township XC Club 22:56.3 11:47 11:10
143 Courtney Iftiger SR UNA-Iftiger 22:56.9 11:29 11:28
144 Lauren Stankiewicz SR Greyhound Express 22:58.6 11:30 11:29
145 Morgan Ashton JR UNA-Ashton 22:59.0 11:27 11:32
146 Cayla Mandel SR Colts Track Club 22:59.8 11:40 11:20
147 Alexis Cleary SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 23:00.8 11:25 11:36
148 Melissa Pauly FR Hilton XC Club 23:01.0 11:24 11:37
149 Lauren Perlish SO Whippets Footracing Team 23:01.1 11:33 11:29
150 Dena Ciampa JR Rocks XC 23:01.6 11:42 11:20
151 Bridget Bastien SR Rocks XC (B) 23:02.4 11:49 11:14
152 Madeline Fogarty JR Washington Township XC Club 23:02.5 11:42 11:21
153 Charlotte Vogel SR Rocks XC (B) 23:03.1 11:18 11:46
154 Madeline Holden JR Excellerate North (B) 23:03.6 11:40 11:24
155 Abigail Touchet SR Hampshire XC Club 23:04.5 11:39 11:26
156 Abby Baerwaldt SR Rush-Henrietta T.C. (B) 23:07.8 11:44 11:24
157 Shea Jamiesom FR Attleboro A Team 23:09.2 11:57 11:13
158 Luce Brandt JR H-W XC Club 23:09.5 11:37 11:33
159 Kileigh Kane SO UNA-Kane 23:09.8 11:53 11:17
160 Madison Enright SO Rocks XC (B) 23:11.3 12:02 11:10
161 Bennett Nostrand FR H-W XC Club 23:12.8 11:41 11:32
162 Abby Pineda JR UNA-Pineda 23:13.0 11:57 11:16
163 Natalie Graham SO Princeton Cranbury TC 23:14.0 11:48 11:26
164 Killian Doyle JR Glen Head Running Club 23:15.6 11:38 11:38
165 Laura Hecker SO Dub-C XC Running Club 23:15.7 11:50 11:26
166 Christiana Caprio SO Colts Track Club 23:16.1 11:41 11:36
167 Lola Scarpone FR Glen Head Running Club 23:16.5 11:50 11:27
168 Catherine Myers SR Knights Cross Country Club 23:16.5 11:47 11:30
169 Kristen Wimmer SR RunningBucs 23:17.0 11:48 11:29
170 Adriana Smith SR Pioneers 23:17.6 11:52 11:26
171 Daria Veselov JR Flying Dutch 23:18.0 11:49 11:29
172 Brigit Kelly SR UNA-Kelly 23:19.1 11:31 11:49
173 Kennedy Waterson FR Kingsway 23:19.2 11:35 11:45
174 Jody Ng SR Falcon TC 23:19.9 12:05 11:15
175 Kaylee Gladu SO Rocks XC (B) 23:20.0 11:45 11:35
176 Madison Bini SR Flying Dutch 23:20.5 11:47 11:34
177 Elizabeth Darling SR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack 23:20.7 11:40 11:41
178 Maura Coakley SR UNA-Coakley 23:21.0 11:39 11:42
179 Brooke Filippini SR Colts Track Club 23:22.8 11:41 11:42
180 Marina Lopez SO Minoa Track Club 23:23.8 11:25 11:59
181 Amy Glover SR Tewksbury Track Club 23:23.8 11:52 11:32
182 Sarah Schechter SR Danbury XC Club 23:24.4 12:08 11:17
183 Willow Martin JR RunningBucs 23:26.9 11:52 11:35
184 Jourdyn Nicholson JR Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 23:28.9 11:46 11:43
185 Hana Young JR Rocks XC (B) 23:29.6 11:50 11:40
186 Emilia Lanahan JR Hillsborough XC Club 23:30.7 11:45 11:46
187 Anna Lares JR Express Running Club 23:31.1 11:38 11:54
188 Jenn Gattus SO UNA-Gattus 23:31.8 12:00 11:32
189 Emily Racana SO Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 23:32.1 11:52 11:41
190 Elizabeth Cameron SO Rocks XC (B) 23:33.7 11:57 11:37
191 Cassandra Lucci SR Warriors Track and Field Club 23:33.8 11:51 11:43
192 Myah Chappell FR Nittany Track & Field 23:35.8 11:46 11:50
193 Jenna Pulis JR Peakua Performers Running Club 23:36.5 11:56 11:41
194 Amanda Westlake SO Warriors Track and Field Club 23:37.3 11:51 11:47
195 Taylor Cuozzo SR RunningBucs 23:38.0 12:04 11:34
196 Ashley Thermidor-Pa JR Milton TC 23:38.0 11:42 11:56
197 Maddy Smith 8 BHBL Impalas 23:38.7 11:53 11:46
198 Laini Pizzitola JR Knights Cross Country Club 23:39.2 12:03 11:37
199 Alyssa Mendenhall FR RC Rams 23:40.2 12:02 11:39
200 Emily Bermudez SR Washington Township XC Club 23:40.8 11:44 11:57
201 Mycarthy Newton SO Excellerate North (B) 23:41.8 12:01 11:41
202 Jennifer Zambuto SO Churchville Running Club 23:44.5 12:11 11:34
203 Luisa Oliva JR Attleboro A Team 23:45.2 12:06 11:40
204 Erica Hensler SO Peakua Performers Running Club 23:46.7 11:56 11:51
205 Victoria Fanshawe 7 Flying Dutch (B) 23:49.2 11:43 12:07
206 Olivia Wheeler FR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack 23:51.5 11:56 11:56
207 Laurel Hannigan SO Kingsway 23:52.9 11:52 12:01
208 Mackenzie Wildrick SO Attleboro A Team 23:54.2 12:10 11:45
209 Sydney Sunderland JR Rocks XC (B) 23:54.4 11:55 12:00
210 Abbie McCarthy SR Rocks XC (C) 23:54.4 11:51 12:04
211 Rachael Boardman FR MKA Running Club 23:54.7 11:54 12:01
212 Kelsey Bischoff SR Rocks XC (C) 23:54.9 11:58 11:57
213 Maryrose O'Connell SO UNA-O'Connell 23:55.0 12:10 11:45
214 Heather Minue SR Monmouth Track Club 23:55.4 12:01 11:55
215 Patricia Corey SO Falcon TC 23:55.5 12:05 11:51
216 Kyilee Quayle JR Churchville Running Club 23:56.6 12:10 11:47
217 Shirley Kruskall JR Hillsborough XC Club 23:56.8 12:18 11:39
218 Meg Scognamiglio SR Lady Tartans Wolf Pack 23:57.9 11:55 12:03
219 Christina Yip SR Falcon TC 23:58.8 12:13 11:46
220 Myla Wailoo FR Princeton Cranbury TC 24:00.6 11:54 12:07
221 Brittney Smith JR Peakua Performers Running Club 24:02.9 12:02 12:01
222 Madeline Jenkins 8 Hampshire XC Club 24:03.9 12:13 11:51
223 Emma Sullivan SR Red Devil Running Coalition 24:04.5 12:09 11:56
224 Nathalie Verlinde FR Princeton Cranbury TC 24:07.2 11:50 12:18
225 Carly Clark SO Red Devil Running Coalition 24:09.3 12:09 12:01
226 Emilia Porter JR Hillsborough XC Club 24:11.0 12:33 11:38
227 Hana Bahlawan JR Hillsborough XC Club 24:13.1 12:18 11:56
228 Maegen Brink JR Hillsborough XC Club 24:14.2 12:18 11:57
229 Jamyang Lhandon JR Attleboro A Team 24:14.9 12:05 12:10
230 Zoe Lucyshyn FR Churchville Running Club 24:17.7 12:01 12:17
231 Elizabeth Wisniewsk SO UNA-Wisniewski 24:19.3 12:33 11:47
232 Robyn Wright SR UNA-Wright 24:20.3 12:09 12:12
233 Delaney Marek 8 Hampshire XC Club 24:21.4 12:22 12:00
234 Sage Cowit SO Radar Running 24:22.1 12:08 12:15
235 Abigail O'Neill SO Whippets Footracing Team 24:23.5 12:25 11:59
236 Madison Ciccione SR RunningBucs 24:23.6 12:37 11:47
237 Amanda Perkowski SO Knights Cross Country Club 24:23.6 12:04 12:20
238 Jemma Shea FR H-W XC Club 24:24.0 12:15 12:09
239 Caitlin Erb SO Mansfield Cougars Running Club 24:25.3 12:17 12:09
240 Riley Folger FR H-W XC Club 24:25.8 12:15 12:11
241 Cara Duffy FR Long Island Alliance 24:26.7 12:01 12:26
242 Whitney Wright JR Radar Running 24:28.3 11:50 12:39
243 Nicole Huff JR Demon Running Club 24:30.8 12:12 12:19
244 Briana Pereira SR UNA-Pereira 24:33.4 12:21 12:13
245 Hannah Evans SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club 24:34.5 12:11 12:24
246 Eleanor Devereux JR Mansfield Cougars Running Club 24:35.2 12:23 12:13
247 Shannon Flood JR UNA-Flood 24:35.4 12:24 12:12
248 Phoebe Drummond SO RunningBucs 24:36.3 12:04 12:33
249 Erin Weppner SR Aurora Runners 24:36.7 12:25 12:12
250 Lydia Todd SO Churchville Running Club 24:38.2 12:33 12:06
251 Madi Whited 8 BHBL Impalas 24:38.4 12:05 12:34
252 Cassie Robinson SR Goodell's Victor Running Club 24:39.0 12:18 12:21
253 Anna Tenebruso SO Churchville Running Club 24:40.6 12:33 12:08
254 Christina Wichmann SO RunningBucs 24:41.8 12:25 12:17
255 Erin Corcoran SR Excellerate North (B) 24:43.8 12:19 12:25
256 Emma Kilroy JR Dub-C XC Running Club 24:45.3 12:28 12:18
257 Emily Rodak JR Radar Running 24:45.5 12:38 12:08
258 Alexa Deyo SR Radar Running 24:46.9 12:30 12:17
259 Maeve Conway SR Warriors Track and Field Club 24:47.4 12:36 12:12
260 Abby Eskenas JR Tewksbury Track Club 24:47.9 12:24 12:24
261 Allison Beard SR Attleboro A Team 24:51.4 12:10 12:42
262 Kathleen Gembczynsk SR Mansfield Cougars Running Club 24:51.9 13:02 11:50
263 Yvonne Lucas JR Warriors Track and Field Club 24:53.6 12:42 12:12
264 Gabrielle Cardillo JR Long Island Alliance 24:54.7 12:48 12:07
265 Kathleen Fujimori SO UNA-Fujimori 24:56.2 12:25 12:32
266 Hope Porrazzo SR Churchville Running Club (B) 24:57.6 12:40 12:18
267 Claire McEvoy SR RunningBucs 24:58.1 12:50 12:09
268 Skyler Spanbauer JR Flying Dutch (B) 25:00.1 12:20 12:41
269 Emma Tedisco 8 Greater Rotterdam Road Runners 25:00.4 12:03 12:58
270 Katie Pearl SO Rocks XC (C) 25:02.8 12:23 12:40
271 Emily Cavallaro FR UNA-Cavallaro 25:03.3 12:35 12:29
272 Julia Jones SR Whippets Footracing Team 25:03.4 12:34 12:30
273 Kate Ferretti JR Falcon TC 25:05.8 12:43 12:23
274 Marissa Murphy JR Long Island Alliance 25:08.0 12:44 12:24
275 Kira Hellard JR Rocks XC (C) 25:08.6 13:03 12:06
276 Shannon Blair JR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 25:13.1 12:49 12:25
277 Isabel O'Neill JR Peakua Performers Running Club 25:15.7 12:34 12:42
278 Francesca Stahl FR Hillsborough XC Club 25:15.9 12:50 12:26
279 Lucy Barnish JR Kingsway 25:17.4 12:31 12:47
280 Elizabeth Hare FR Princeton Cranbury TC 25:19.1 12:39 12:41
281 Megan Malueg JR RC Rams 25:20.6 12:44 12:37
282 Sarah Kiehle SR UNA-Kiehle 25:25.8 12:44 12:42
283 Maryagnes Tabernero SO Hillsborough XC Club 25:27.4 12:58 12:30
284 Anna Bradley FR MKA Running Club 25:28.3 12:38 12:51
285 Leelah Klauber JR MKA Running Club 25:28.4 12:39 12:50
286 Sydney Hitchcock JR Aurora Runners 25:30.4 12:46 12:45
287 Lindsay Holland FR Fireside RC 25:32.6 12:39 12:54
288 Taylor Small SR Fireside RC 25:32.6 12:43 12:50
289 Nadia Cathcart SO Fireside RC 25:32.7 12:39 12:54
290 Taylor Borla SO Knights Cross Country Club 25:34.0 12:50 12:44
291 Kaitlin McWilliams JR Peakua Performers Running Club 25:34.3 12:47 12:48
292 Brittany Jenkofsky SR Long Island Alliance 25:35.3 12:49 12:47
293 Tara Donahue JR Long Island Alliance 25:35.5 12:48 12:48
294 Kate Su JR UNA-Su 25:36.1 13:08 12:29
295 Shannon Crowley FR Tewksbury Track Club 25:43.0 12:27 13:16
296 Tiziana Hernandez FR Attleboro A Team 25:44.6 12:43 13:02
297 Abby Emison SR Princeton Cranbury TC 25:46.6 12:52 12:55
298 Lauren Morrison SO Kingsway 25:48.4 12:46 13:03
299 Grace Higgins SO Tewksbury Track Club (B) 25:49.4 13:06 12:44
300 Nicole Cofer SO Tewksbury Track Club (B) 25:50.7 13:14 12:37
301 Nidhi Kunigal SO Hillsborough XC Club (B) 25:51.6 13:10 12:42
302 Olivia Collavo SR UNA-Collavo 25:53.8 12:55 12:59
303 Katie Craig SO Keith Murtha 25:54.5 12:51 13:04
304 Nicole Montague SR Chargers X C 25:54.9 13:19 12:36
305 Joanna Brown JR RC Rams 25:55.3 12:58 12:58
306 Amelia Lopez SO Attleboro A Team (B) 25:57.0 13:14 12:43
307 Chloe Swartzendrube JR Flying Dutch (B) 25:59.6 13:16 12:44
308 Sarai Sharkey JR RC Rams 26:04.6 13:01 13:04
309 Victoria Pike SR Attleboro A Team (B) 26:07.5 13:19 12:49
310 Nicole Devone JR Kingsway 26:18.4 13:11 13:08
311 Jessica Pszeniczny SR Monmouth Track Club 26:19.3 13:30 12:50
312 Makenna Beyer JR Kingsway 26:24.8 13:13 13:12
313 Ella Sabatino JR Flying Dutch (B) 26:27.2 13:18 13:10
314 Kaylie Flagg SR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 26:28.5 13:41 12:48
315 Greta Gottman SO Radar Running 26:34.0 12:57 13:37
316 Julia Driscoll SR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 26:35.0 13:25 13:10
317 Olivia Smelas JR RunningBucs (B) 26:37.1 13:10 13:28
318 Caitlin Conneely SO Tewksbury Track Club (B) 26:40.6 13:36 13:05
319 Colleen Kelly FR RunningBucs (B) 26:48.3 13:10 13:39
320 Briana Lennon JR Greyhound Express 26:56.3 13:12 13:45
321 Brisa Sanchez JR Kingsway 26:58.7 13:24 13:35
322 Julia Carroll FR Glen Head Running Club 27:05.3 13:33 13:33
323 Abigail Bazar SO Princeton Cranbury TC 27:14.1 13:50 13:25
324 Katelyn Anthony SR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 27:28.7 14:06 13:23
325 Sofia Fernandes SO RunningBucs (B) 27:33.9 13:49 13:45
326 Erin Byrnes SO UNA-Byrnes 27:37.8 13:44 13:54
327 Lisa Knigge SR Princeton Cranbury TC (B) 27:55.8 14:43 13:13
328 Veronica Saenz 8 UNA-Saenz 27:56.5 14:02 13:55
329 Kristen Hanley JR UNA-Hanley 27:57.0 13:42 14:15
330 Emily Slobodin FR Fireside RC 28:23.2 14:00 14:24
331 Kerri Goldfuss SR UNA-Goldfuss 28:31.7 14:33 13:59
332 Eliza Reynolds 8 Hampshire XC Club 28:35.2 13:51 14:45
333 Araya Brezinski FR RC Rams 28:44.5 14:29 14:16
334 Meagan Power SR Chargers X C 29:04.6 14:16 14:49
335 Rachel Tucci SO Baby Got Track 29:13.5 14:53 14:21
336 Carissa Kahn SR Baby Got Track 29:13.7 14:52 14:22
337 Nicolette Matarazzo SR Hillsborough XC Club (B) 29:17.8 15:05 14:13
338 Rachel Figucia JR Tewksbury Track Club (B) 29:20.1 14:58 14:23
339 Madeline Leamy SR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 29:20.9 14:38 14:43
340 Andrea Hellmig SO Dub-C XC Running Club 29:33.4 14:42 14:52
341 Jennifer Waltz SR Dub-C XC Running Club (B) 30:15.2 15:07 15:09
342 Shana McPartland SO Baby Got Track 34:49.6 17:40 17:10
343 Kyla Saade SO Baby Got Track 34:49.7 17:40 17:10
344 Emma Connolly JR Baby Got Track 34:54.2 18:09 16:46
345 Gina Connors JR Baby Got Track 34:54.2 18:09 16:46
346 Allyson Becker SR UNA-Becker 35:18.0 17:51 17:27
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NORTHEAST OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 54 Excellerate North (21:05.4 105:26.9 1:38.6)
=======================================================
1 2 Wyndom Chace SR 20:10.4
2 5 Lily Nunnery SO 20:35.8
3 8 Jamie Hazel SR 21:08.6
4 18 Julia Martone JR 21:43.1
5 21 Katy Brayman JR 21:49.0
6 ( 22) Keara Fontaine SO 21:51.2
7 ( 35) Katelyn Haberle FR 22:16.3
2. 95 Metuchen Harriers (21:28.1 107:20.5 1:42.3)
=======================================================
1 4 Nina Suss SO 20:34.1
2 7 Rachel Wentnick SR 20:51.5
3 16 Camille Lussier SO 21:23.9
4 32 Emma Capron SO 22:14.6
5 36 Elizabeth Lawson SR 22:16.4
3. 111 Danbury XC Club (21:36.7 108:03.5 2:35.2)
=======================================================
1 3 Lauren Moore SO 20:20.5
2 12 Cassandra Sturdevant JR 21:13.0
3 14 Valarie Fox FR 21:19.9
4 31 Julie Carney JR 22:14.4
5 51 Sarah Johnson FR 22:55.7
6 ( 73) Sarah Schechter SR 23:24.4
4. 130 Dub-C XC Running Club (21:37.2 108:05.7 3:39.6)
=======================================================
1 1 Courtney Kitchen SO 19:36.1
2 11 Lucy Merrill JR 21:12.8
3 26 Katie Bixler SO 21:58.0
4 27 Alicia Stratman JR 22:03.1
5 65 Laura Hecker SO 23:15.7
6 (104) Emma Kilroy JR 24:45.3
7 (132) Andrea Hellmig SO 29:33.4
5. 131 Whippets Footracing Team (21:56.2 109:41.0 1:48.5)
=======================================================
1 10 Grace Mucha FR 21:12.6
2 13 Reagan Flannery FR 21:18.0
3 25 Lauren Flannery FR 21:57.4
4 29 Nina Gallagher SO 22:11.9
5 54 Lauren Perlish SO 23:01.1
6 ( 97) Abigail O'Neill SO 24:23.5
7 (110) Julia Jones SR 25:03.4
6. 146 Rocks XC (22:01.7 110:08.1 1:18.7)
=======================================================
1 9 Lauren Magill JR 21:10.1
2 23 Ayla Killion SO 21:52.8
3 34 Abbie Thibodeau SR 22:15.8
4 39 Sarah Mullen JR 22:20.6
5 41 Elizabeth Parkinson FR 22:28.8
6 ( 50) Natalie Dextradeur SO 22:55.6
7 ( 55) Dena Ciampa JR 23:01.6
7. 154 Washington Township XC Club (21:58.4 109:51.9 2:26.4)
=======================================================
1 6 Giavanna Tabbachino SR 20:36.1
2 15 Megan Brockmeier SR 21:20.8
3 24 Tori Sheldon JR 21:56.2
4 52 Jazmin Bender JR 22:56.3
5 57 Madeline Fogarty JR 23:02.5
6 ( 82) Emily Bermudez SR 23:40.8
8. 189 Tewksbury Track Club (22:18.5 111:32.3 1:54.4)
=======================================================
1 17 McKenzie Clark FR 21:29.4
2 19 Sofia Calvo SR 21:43.8
3 37 Shaylee Puleo SR 22:17.9
4 44 Karina Crowley SR 22:37.4
5 72 Amy Glover SR 23:23.8
6 (106) Abby Eskenas JR 24:47.9
7 (119) Shannon Crowley FR 25:43.0
9. 210 Colts Track Club (22:32.5 112:42.4 1:32.3)
=======================================================
1 20 Hannah Relovsky JR 21:43.8
2 28 Hayden Burt JR 22:05.3
3 43 Angelina Tarabokija SO 22:37.4
4 53 Cayla Mandel SR 22:59.8
5 66 Christiana Caprio SO 23:16.1
6 ( 71) Brooke Filippini SR 23:22.8
10. 286 Hampshire XC Club (23:02.4 115:11.6 1:41.8)
=======================================================
1 40 Sophia Prouty JR 22:22.1
2 48 Charlotte Reynolds JR 22:46.5
3 49 Haley Marek SR 22:54.6
4 59 Abigail Touchet SR 23:04.5
5 90 Madeline Jenkins 8 24:03.9
6 ( 96) Delaney Marek 8 24:21.4
7 (130) Eliza Reynolds 8 28:35.2
11. 321 Rocks XC (B) (23:13.3 116:06.4 0:27.2)
=======================================================
1 56 Bridget Bastien SR 23:02.4
2 58 Charlotte Vogel SR 23:03.1
3 62 Madison Enright SO 23:11.3
4 70 Kaylee Gladu SO 23:20.0
5 75 Hana Young JR 23:29.6
6 ( 77) Elizabeth Cameron SO 23:33.7
7 ( 86) Sydney Sunderland JR 23:54.4
12. 365 Attleboro A Team (23:32.0 117:40.0 1:38.4)
=======================================================
1 42 Ellen Marshall SO 22:36.5
2 60 Shea Jamiesom FR 23:09.2
3 83 Luisa Oliva JR 23:45.2
4 85 Mackenzie Wildrick SO 23:54.2
5 95 Jamyang Lhandon JR 24:14.9
6 (107) Allison Beard SR 24:51.4
7 (120) Tiziana Hernandez FR 25:44.6
13. 372 H-W XC Club (23:35.8 117:58.6 1:39.3)
=======================================================
1 47 Maddie Katz SO 22:46.5
2 61 Luce Brandt JR 23:09.5
3 63 Bennett Nostrand FR 23:12.8
4 100 Jemma Shea FR 24:24.0
5 101 Riley Folger FR 24:25.8
14. 388 Princeton Cranbury TC (23:46.6 118:53.0 3:07.0)
=======================================================
1 30 Lauren Cleary JR 22:12.1
2 64 Natalie Graham SO 23:14.0
3 89 Myla Wailoo FR 24:00.6
4 91 Nathalie Verlinde FR 24:07.2
5 114 Elizabeth Hare FR 25:19.1
6 (121) Abby Emison SR 25:46.6
7 (128) Abigail Bazar SO 27:14.1
15. 398 MKA Running Club (23:57.5 119:47.5 3:13.5)
=======================================================
1 33 Caylie Privitere SR 22:14.9
2 45 Anna Schaller SO 22:41.2
3 87 Rachael Boardman FR 23:54.7
4 116 Anna Bradley FR 25:28.3
5 117 Leelah Klauber JR 25:28.4
16. 403 Knights Cross Country Club (23:50.5 119:12.1 3:15.2)
=======================================================
1 38 Isabella Scalise JR 22:18.8
2 67 Catherine Myers SR 23:16.5
3 81 Laini Pizzitola JR 23:39.2
4 99 Amanda Perkowski SO 24:23.6
5 118 Taylor Borla SO 25:34.0
17. 416 Warriors Track and Field Club (23:55.7 119:38.1 2:07.6)
=======================================================
1 46 Olivia Lucey FR 22:46.0
2 78 Cassandra Lucci SR 23:33.8
3 79 Amanda Westlake SO 23:37.3
4 105 Maeve Conway SR 24:47.4
5 108 Yvonne Lucas JR 24:53.6
18. 422 RunningBucs (23:52.4 119:21.8 1:19.3)
=======================================================
1 68 Kristen Wimmer SR 23:17.0
2 74 Willow Martin JR 23:26.9
3 80 Taylor Cuozzo SR 23:38.0
4 98 Madison Ciccione SR 24:23.6
5 102 Phoebe Drummond SO 24:36.3
6 (103) Christina Wichmann SO 24:41.8
7 (109) Claire McEvoy SR 24:58.1
19. 443 Hillsborough XC Club (24:01.2 120:05.8 0:43.5)
=======================================================
1 76 Emilia Lanahan JR 23:30.7
2 88 Shirley Kruskall JR 23:56.8
3 92 Emilia Porter JR 24:11.0
4 93 Hana Bahlawan JR 24:13.1
5 94 Maegen Brink JR 24:14.2
6 (112) Francesca Stahl FR 25:15.9
7 (115) Maryagnes Tabernero SO 25:27.4
20. 511 Kingsway (24:55.3 124:36.3 2:59.2)
=======================================================
1 69 Kennedy Waterson FR 23:19.2
2 84 Laurel Hannigan SO 23:52.9
3 113 Lucy Barnish JR 25:17.4
4 122 Lauren Morrison SO 25:48.4
5 123 Nicole Devone JR 26:18.4
6 (124) Makenna Beyer JR 26:24.8
7 (127) Brisa Sanchez JR 26:58.7
21. 622 Whippets Footracing Team (B) (27:01.3 135:06.2 4:07.8)
=======================================================
1 111 Shannon Blair JR 25:13.1
2 125 Kaylie Flagg SR 26:28.5
3 126 Julia Driscoll SR 26:35.0
4 129 Katelyn Anthony SR 27:28.7
5 131 Madeline Leamy SR 29:20.9
NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN GREEN RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Maxwell SR Demon Running Club 17:09.1 8:40 8:30
2 Ryan Mallozzi SO Hawks TC 17:15.9 8:43 8:33
3 Noah Tellier JR Excellerate North 17:16.5 8:45 8:32
4 Ty Fisher SR UNA-Fisher 17:20.1 8:40 8:41
5 Dylan Manning SO Hawks TC 17:21.7 8:41 8:41
6 Mark Murdy SR Knights Cross Country Club 17:22.2 8:40 8:43
7 Jack McMahon SO Hawks TC 17:25.4 8:42 8:44
8 Eric Carlson JR Hawks TC 17:36.8 8:49 8:48
9 Josh Clift SR Hawks TC 17:38.7 9:00 8:39
10 Adrian Pierce JR Hawks TC 17:39.3 8:47 8:53
11 Kevin Leight SR Old Bridge Track Club 17:46.8 8:51 8:56
12 Pat Donnelly JR Don Bosco 17:47.6 8:48 9:00
13 John Fuller SO Excellerate North 17:48.0 8:59 8:49
14 Conner Leone JR Knights Cross Country Club 17:48.4 8:54 8:55
15 Cooper Brennan SO Blue Devil XC Club 17:49.2 8:51 8:59
16 Alex Mansour JR Hawks TC 17:51.3 9:01 8:51
17 Amedeo Cubellotti SO Hawks TC 17:54.7 8:57 8:58
18 Harry Antone JR Hawks TC 17:54.9 8:57 8:58
19 Elliot Wailoo SR Princeton Cranbury TC 17:55.6 8:54 9:02
20 Cody Brown SR Demon Running Club 17:55.7 9:04 8:52
21 Ty Howley SR Ridgefield 17:57.2 8:57 9:01
22 Matt St. Jean FR Hawks TC 17:58.7 9:06 8:53
23 Stuart Pollock JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:00.3 9:04 8:57
24 Alex Norris JR Excellerate North 18:01.5 8:59 9:03
25 Will Ratner JR Princeton Cranbury TC 18:01.7 8:55 9:07
26 Jonathan Petrozzini SR Princeton Cranbury TC 18:06.7 9:05 9:02
27 Jack Perreault FR Excellerate North 18:10.6 8:55 9:16
28 William Maue JR Ridgefield 18:12.2 9:05 9:08
29 Davis Piercy SO Demon Running Club 18:12.3 9:05 9:08
30 Kevin Schipani JR Old Bridge Track Club 18:12.3 9:10 9:03
31 Andrew Woodbine FR Hawks TC 18:17.2 9:07 9:11
32 Kyle Gallagher SR UNA-Gallagher 18:19.7 9:11 9:09
33 Jun Omiya JR Don Bosco 18:19.7 9:10 9:10
34 Timothy Purcell SO Old Bridge Track Club 18:20.3 9:11 9:10
35 Jordan McMeans SR Knights Cross Country Club 18:23.6 9:15 9:09
36 Matthew Smaldone SO Hawks TC 18:28.3 9:03 9:26
37 Jonathan Givelber FR Blue Devil XC Club 18:28.5 9:13 9:16
38 Jack Mitchell JR Minutemen Running Company 18:29.6 9:20 9:10
39 Benjamin Salerno SR Blue Devil XC Club 18:30.1 9:11 9:20
40 Patrick Fitzhugh JR Hawks TC 18:30.6 9:15 9:16
41 Adam Theriault SR Knights Cross Country Club 18:31.4 9:21 9:11
42 Kevin Dufresne SR Old Bridge Track Club 18:32.0 9:21 9:11
43 Michael O'Donoghue JR Minutemen Running Company 18:32.8 9:18 9:15
44 Chris Klemm JR Don Bosco 18:33.0 9:22 9:11
45 Jack Ramos JR Don Bosco 18:34.3 9:18 9:17
46 Micah Benson FR Minutemen Running Company 18:37.0 9:20 9:17
47 Francis Marrone JR Lions Track Club 18:38.3 9:32 9:07
48 Michael Del Sesto SO Hawks TC 18:38.9 9:15 9:24
49 Daniel Scalia JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:39.3 9:17 9:23
50 Luke Henseler FR Hawks TC 18:40.4 9:23 9:18
51 Sean Melone JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:42.8 9:21 9:22
52 Connor Klein JR Chargers X C 18:43.1 9:20 9:24
53 Pierce Warburton SO Minutemen Running Company 18:44.1 9:24 9:21
54 Rishi Gollerkeri SO Minutemen Running Company 18:44.5 9:26 9:19
55 Ryan Ganly SR Demon Running Club 18:45.0 9:16 9:29
56 John Ahearn JR UNA-Ahearn 18:45.7 9:14 9:32
57 Tom Murdy SR Knights Cross Country Club 18:46.5 9:43 9:04
58 Christian Sardelli JR Chargers X C 18:47.7 9:19 9:29
59 Michaelangelo Coppa SO Hawks TC 18:49.2 9:28 9:22
60 Jesse Mingalone SR Don Bosco 18:49.6 9:27 9:23
61 Colin Conery JR UNA-Conery 18:50.7 9:11 9:40
62 Carrington Retzios JR MOXC 18:51.2 9:38 9:14
63 Luke Bouchard SO Chargers X C 18:53.2 9:40 9:14
64 Omkar Ratnaparkhi SO Ridgefield 18:54.1 9:31 9:24
65 Jackson McCarthy SO Princeton Cranbury TC 18:54.1 9:23 9:32
66 Jack Humiston SR Blue Devil XC Club 18:54.2 9:23 9:32
67 Jack McCarron JR Demon Running Club 18:56.1 9:19 9:38
68 Charlie Harvey FR Old Bridge Track Club 18:56.5 9:29 9:28
69 Devon O'Loughlin JR Don Bosco 18:56.8 9:25 9:32
70 Ben Feeney SR Chargers X C 18:57.2 9:24 9:34
71 Daniel Han SO Blue Devil XC Club 18:57.2 9:20 9:38
72 Colin Tarpey FR Ridgefield 18:57.5 9:30 9:28
73 Cole Swingle JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:59.5 9:26 9:34
74 Jeffrey Hannigan JR Knights Cross Country Club 19:00.0 9:32 9:28
75 Nick Kaczorowski SR Ramsey Rams 19:00.2 9:38 9:23
76 Nashawn Vazquez JR MOXC 19:03.3 9:39 9:25
77 Cole Robinson SO Demon Running Club 19:03.7 9:27 9:37
78 Matthew Tranchina FR Old Bridge Track Club 19:03.7 9:38 9:26
79 Michael Keefe FR Old Bridge Track Club 19:04.6 9:40 9:25
80 Nick Coffey FR Hawks TC 19:05.8 9:26 9:40
81 Adam Bettwy SR Keith Murtha 19:06.3 9:43 9:24
82 Jaymin Mistry SO MOXC 19:06.6 9:39 9:28
83 James Kiernan FR Hawks TC 19:07.4 9:31 9:37
84 Matt Dickerman SO Chargers X C 19:08.5 9:34 9:35
85 John Dagrin SO Hawks TC 19:08.8 9:37 9:32
86 Conor Minutillo SO Don Bosco 19:09.0 9:36 9:33
87 Chris Kratz JR Demon Running Club 19:09.3 9:31 9:39
88 Tom Dillon SO Don Bosco 19:09.3 9:38 9:32
89 Brian Frank SR Don Bosco 19:09.5 9:33 9:37
90 Matthew Penna FR Knights Cross Country Club 19:09.9 9:36 9:34
91 Jack Johnson JR Blue Devil XC Club 19:11.1 9:33 9:39
92 Peter Lawrence SR Minutemen Running Company 19:11.7 9:37 9:35
93 Trevor Koleszarik SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:13.0 9:47 9:26
94 Alex Miller SR MOXC 19:13.4 9:40 9:34
95 Zachary Spergel FR Blue Devil XC Club 19:15.4 9:31 9:45
96 Will Loggia FR Blue Devil XC Club 19:16.6 9:41 9:36
97 Kyle Nannig JR Excellerate North 19:16.8 9:34 9:43
98 Joshua Stryker JR Blue Devil XC Club 19:18.0 9:41 9:37
99 Tyler Fu FR Princeton Cranbury TC 19:19.6 9:30 9:50
100 Arthur Dzieniszewsk SR Old Bridge Track Club 19:21.5 9:35 9:47
101 Christian Tejada SO Hawks TC 19:24.4 9:38 9:47
102 Shymon Samsel FR Minutemen Running Company 19:26.1 9:39 9:48
103 Brian Huang FR Old Bridge Track Club 19:28.0 9:49 9:39
104 Salvatore Pepe JR UNA-Pepe 19:30.6 9:41 9:50
105 Ronnie Melao SO Blue Devil XC Club 19:33.2 9:42 9:52
106 Gabe Randall JR Amherst XC Club 19:34.1 9:46 9:49
107 Ryan Murphy SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:35.5 9:47 9:49
108 Rutger Barraza JR Blue Devil XC Club 19:35.7 9:57 9:39
109 Roberto Panora FR Blue Devil XC Club 19:35.8 9:53 9:43
110 Michael Villucci SR Hawks TC 19:38.4 9:25 10:14
111 Justin Greenberg SR Magee XC Club 19:38.8 9:51 9:48
112 Ryan Qin JR Blue Devil XC Club 19:39.2 9:45 9:55
113 Ethan Roach FR Hawks TC 19:39.5 9:52 9:48
114 Abraham Wilkins JR Hawks TC 19:40.5 9:49 9:52
115 Rick Donegan SO Don Bosco 19:42.4 9:41 10:02
116 Matthew Iglesias SO Old Bridge Track Club 19:43.3 9:45 9:59
117 David Perry SO Ramsey Rams 19:44.4 9:48 9:57
118 Simon Manlove FR Chargers X C 19:44.9 9:53 9:52
119 Zach Jacobson SO Blue Devil XC Club 19:46.6 9:51 9:56
120 Matt Agrusti SR Don Bosco 19:46.9 9:40 10:07
121 Dan Nimiroski FR Chargers X C 19:47.7 9:56 9:52
122 Xavier Guerrero SO Old Bridge Track Club 19:48.0 9:55 9:53
123 Mathias Berg SO Princeton Cranbury TC 19:49.7 9:57 9:53
124 Anthony Mabardy FR Minutemen Running Company 19:50.7 9:49 10:02
125 Sean Towse SO Amherst XC Club 19:53.3 9:50 10:04
126 Max Hempe SR Hawks TC 19:54.2 10:03 9:52
127 Michael Feret FR Hawks TC 19:55.8 9:52 10:04
128 Jacob Iacobucci FR Hawks TC 19:55.8 9:34 10:22
129 Steven Sondej SR Magee XC Club 19:56.1 9:53 10:04
130 Xavier Lora FR Hawks TC 19:57.2 9:51 10:07
131 Aidan Warrener FR Hawks TC 19:57.7 9:59 9:59
132 Brady Siegel SR Blue Devil XC Club 19:59.5 9:54 10:06
133 Brian Schattle SO Hawks TC 20:01.8 10:13 9:49
134 Aaron Camacho SO Blue Devil XC Club 20:03.5 10:06 9:58
135 Lucas Dicerbo SO Minutemen Running Company 20:06.3 10:11 9:56
136 Adam Holtzman SO Blue Devil XC Club 20:07.4 10:04 10:04
137 Linus Koglin JR Blue Devil XC Club 20:07.5 10:07 10:01
138 Trevor Demarco FR Ridgefield 20:07.8 10:02 10:06
139 Robert Welch SO Don Bosco 20:08.4 10:08 10:01
140 Jarret Deleon SR Don Bosco 20:09.6 9:51 10:19
141 Nick Schill SO Keith Murtha 20:13.2 9:56 10:18
142 Colin Baxter JR UNA-Baxter 20:14.3 9:56 10:19
143 Eli Wasserman SO Princeton Cranbury TC 20:15.0 9:02 11:13
144 Kevin Gelin SO Don Bosco 20:16.4 10:12 10:05
145 Gabriel Lebeau FR Hawks TC 20:17.6 10:01 10:17
146 Ryan Slesinski SO Knights Cross Country Club 20:18.6 9:57 10:22
147 Connor Montague FR Chargers X C 20:19.7 10:06 10:14
148 Daniel Lamastra SR Blue Devil XC Club 20:20.7 10:06 10:15
149 Nicholas Benham SR Knights Cross Country Club 20:20.9 10:11 10:10
150 Tucker Zullo SO Princeton Cranbury TC 20:20.9 8:56 11:25
151 Mike Merrit SO Lions Track Club 20:21.3 10:03 10:19
152 Chris Calimano JR Blue Devil XC Club 20:21.4 10:16 10:06
153 Charlie MacArthur FR Ridgefield 20:25.4 10:10 10:16
154 Justin Cheripka FR Blue Devil XC Club 20:27.2 10:00 10:28
155 Steven Cool SO Old Bridge Track Club 20:31.2 10:21 10:11
156 Nick Edwards SR Chargers X C 20:31.5 10:31 10:01
157 Tom Welch JR Lions Track Club 20:32.0 10:06 10:26
158 Thomas Man JR Old Bridge Track Club 20:35.3 10:15 10:21
159 Sam Lee SO Chargers X C 20:36.2 10:30 10:07
160 Danny Riordan JR Ramsey Rams 20:39.4 10:01 10:39
161 Vaughan Price SO Blue Devil XC Club 20:39.9 10:22 10:18
162 Ben Palladino SO Knights Cross Country Club 20:42.9 10:01 10:42
163 Harry Corrin JR Lions Track Club 20:43.2 9:41 11:03
164 Danny Tigreros SR MOXC 20:45.6 10:34 10:12
165 Scott Harvey-Arnold SR Amherst XC Club 20:46.5 10:34 10:13
166 Devin Datwani SR Blue Devil XC Club 20:46.9 10:29 10:18
167 Tyler Strong SO Knights Cross Country Club 20:48.0 10:29 10:19
168 Declan Greene SO Princeton Cranbury TC 20:50.7 10:33 10:18
169 Mason Cano SO Princeton Cranbury TC 20:52.6 10:25 10:28
170 Cormac Smith SO Hawks TC 20:54.0 10:36 10:18
171 Nicholas Eline SO UNA-Eline 20:55.9 10:35 10:21
172 Avery Templo SR Old Bridge Track Club 20:56.7 10:10 10:47
173 Ryan Asido FR Knights Cross Country Club 20:56.9 10:44 10:13
174 Jason Little JR Blue Devil XC Club 21:07.8 10:35 10:33
175 Luke Spellman JR Blue Devil XC Club 21:10.9 10:30 10:41
176 James Weil SR Knights Cross Country Club 21:11.4 10:30 10:42
177 Norm Aitbenbella JR Lions Track Club 21:12.0 10:51 10:21
178 Michael Byanski FR Hawks TC 21:13.7 10:27 10:47
179 Todd Benson FR Ridgefield 21:17.0 10:35 10:42
180 Michael Magnotti FR Blue Devil XC Club 21:17.7 10:42 10:36
181 Pat Holzbaur JR Rville XC 21:19.5 10:35 10:45
182 Matthew Scalzo SO Hawks TC 21:20.4 10:45 10:36
183 Nate Shimkus SR Chargers X C 21:21.4 10:58 10:24
184 Garett Misa FR Don Bosco 21:22.7 10:37 10:46
185 Nick Capalbo FR Hawks TC 21:27.5 10:20 11:08
186 Ben Ryan SR Amherst XC Club 21:30.8 10:48 10:43
187 Sebastian Guccione SO Ridgefield 21:37.0 10:33 11:04
188 Nick Laurito SR Hawks TC 21:37.7 10:44 10:54
189 Lucas Labar JR MOXC 21:38.7 10:37 11:02
190 Ryan Bahnsen SO Ramsey Rams 21:39.9 10:35 11:05
191 Noah Schill SO Keith Murtha 21:43.1 10:56 10:48
192 Grayson Shovlin FR Blue Devil XC Club 21:48.4 11:11 10:38
193 John Rongo SO Old Bridge Track Club 21:51.1 10:30 11:22
194 Jack McGaraghan FR Minutemen Running Company 21:55.4 10:53 11:03
195 Jacob Boblitt SO Hawks TC 21:56.5 11:07 10:50
196 Jacob Smith SO Keith Murtha 21:59.5 11:01 10:59
197 Daniel Ketner SO Keith Murtha 21:59.5 11:01 10:59
198 Thaquib Ahammed SO Old Bridge Track Club 22:17.5 11:00 11:18
199 Alex Campbell JR Blue Devil XC Club 22:21.3 10:54 11:28
200 Jake Williams SR Chargers X C 22:24.7 11:12 11:13
201 Marcus Rodriguez SO Old Bridge Track Club 22:25.0 11:02 11:23
202 Evan Gruters JR Blue Devil XC Club 22:28.6 11:10 11:19
203 Stephen Goodyear FR MOXC 22:36.1 10:34 12:03
204 Ricky Yennella JR Lions Track Club 22:41.1 11:12 11:30
205 Ralph Goose JR Lions Track Club 22:41.7 10:53 11:49
206 Franklin Shobe SR Ramsey Rams 22:43.4 10:59 11:45
207 Matthew Towers SR Princeton Cranbury TC 22:45.2 11:13 11:33
208 Jackson Price SO Blue Devil XC Club 22:47.1 11:14 11:34
209 Matt Froehlich FR Hawks TC 22:48.2 11:15 11:34
210 Jorge Mascaro SR Magee XC Club 22:52.0 11:26 11:26
211 Ryan Finn SO Lions Track Club 22:53.9 11:07 11:47
212 Matt Debenedetto SR Blue Devil XC Club 22:56.7 11:23 11:34
213 Jared Saltzer FR Blue Devil XC Club 22:57.6 11:19 11:39
214 Sam Ertman FR Blue Devil XC Club 23:01.9 11:32 11:30
215 Zachary Christensen SO Knights Cross Country Club 23:09.8 11:51 11:19
216 Cameron Budlong FR Hawks TC 23:16.3 11:31 11:46
217 Jimmy Smathers SR Keith Murtha 23:28.6 11:16 12:13
218 Frank Weber JR Keith Murtha 23:29.0 11:16 12:13
219 Liam Dougherty SO Blue Devil XC Club 23:36.8 11:27 12:10
220 Sean Martin SO Ramsey Rams 24:13.2 11:06 13:08
221 Declan O'Connor FR Blue Devil XC Club 25:44.6 12:34 13:11
222 Adam Wachtel FR Blue Devil XC Club 27:13.0 12:50 14:23
223 Derek Sherwood FR Amherst XC Club 29:29.8 14:56 14:34
224 Drew Dilauro FR Ramsey Rams 33:25.8 16:48 16:38
NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN BLACK RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brian Spolarich SR Murray Hills 16:53.8 8:28 8:26
2 David Seybert SR Attleboro A Team 16:59.9 8:24 8:36
3 Jake Beacher JR Metuchen Harriers 17:01.9 8:28 8:34
4 Troy Hill FR Brothers Track Club 17:05.0 8:26 8:39
5 Tim McClure JR Patriot Track Club 17:06.0 8:28 8:38
6 Riley Gardner SR Brothers Track Club 17:11.1 8:38 8:34
7 Jacob Francobandier SR Metuchen Harriers 17:12.8 8:39 8:34
8 Caelan Johnson JR Metuchen Harriers 17:14.9 8:39 8:36
9 Matthew Kleiman SO Patriot Track Club 17:14.9 8:32 8:43
10 Brandon Rossi SR St Peter's Track Club 17:20.0 8:32 8:48
11 Ben Codd SR Whippets Footracing Team 17:27.7 8:38 8:50
12 Jack Wilbur FR La Salle Running Club 17:31.2 8:47 8:45
13 Matthew Carranza JR La Salle Running Club 17:32.1 8:51 8:42
14 Tom Goodhue JR UNA-Goodhue 17:33.7 8:49 8:45
15 John Sheridan JR Brothers Track Club 17:34.2 8:43 8:52
16 Jack Hilton JR La Salle Running Club 17:35.0 8:40 8:55
17 Paul Ames SO St Peter's Track Club 17:36.4 8:39 8:58
18 Tanner Crochet SO Brothers Track Club 17:38.8 8:50 8:49
19 Peter Theuerkauf SR Lobster XC Club 17:39.3 8:51 8:49
20 Nick Rienzo JR Brothers Track Club 17:44.9 8:58 8:47
21 Gian Pandolfini JR La Salle Running Club 17:46.7 8:44 9:03
22 Austin Brooks SR Metuchen Harriers 17:47.1 9:05 8:43
23 Divij Gupta JR Metuchen Harriers 17:47.1 8:51 8:57
24 Danny Reynolds SO Kingsway 17:47.3 8:47 9:01
25 Connor Secora SR Lobster XC Club 17:47.8 8:38 9:10
26 Matt Cowell SR Hunterdon XC Club 17:49.8 8:50 9:00
27 Thomas Narramore SO St Peter's Track Club 17:49.8 8:50 9:00
28 Scott Ruskan SR Murray Hills 17:49.8 8:51 8:59
29 Taras McBriar JR Murray Hills 17:52.6 8:56 8:57
30 Alex Boedeker JR Attleboro A Team 17:53.0 9:00 8:53
31 Jonathan Conn SO Evesham Harriers 17:53.5 8:59 8:55
32 Eddie Malague SO Metuchen Harriers 17:54.2 9:07 8:48
33 Dom Feola JR Warrior TC 17:56.5 8:59 8:58
34 Zander Kessler JR Patriot Track Club 17:56.6 9:00 8:57
35 Cameron Hennessey SO La Salle Running Club 17:59.8 9:07 8:53
36 Kevin Long JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:01.3 8:54 9:08
37 Caelan Sims FR Whippets Footracing Team 18:03.6 9:01 9:03
38 Jon Roth SR Warrior TC 18:05.9 9:03 9:03
39 Michael Demasi JR Brothers Track Club 18:07.5 8:59 9:09
40 Ryan Caldwell SO Hatter XC Harriers 18:10.2 9:07 9:04
41 Kevin Keegan JR St Peter's Track Club 18:11.0 8:58 9:13
42 Alex Schueller SO Brothers Track Club 18:13.4 9:01 9:13
43 Will Foley JR Brothers Track Club 18:14.0 9:01 9:13
44 Steven Tang JR Metuchen Harriers 18:15.0 9:11 9:04
45 Garrett Gillard SR Attleboro A Team 18:17.1 9:15 9:03
46 Billy Rabah SR Lobster XC Club 18:18.2 9:26 8:53
47 Cameron Wilburn SR Evesham Harriers 18:18.7 9:22 8:57
48 Brian Zoretic JR Warrior TC 18:19.3 9:01 9:19
49 Chase Miller FR Evesham Harriers 18:19.3 9:02 9:18
50 Alexander Simoneau JR Rocks XC 18:21.2 9:11 9:11
51 Stephen Wilkins III SO Kingsway 18:24.9 9:01 9:24
52 Isaac Valderrabano FR Whippets Footracing Team 18:25.7 9:07 9:19
53 Nathan Nichipor SO La Salle Running Club 18:27.2 9:11 9:17
54 Brennan O'Neil SR Patriot Track Club 18:27.5 9:13 9:15
55 Johnathan Hill JR Patriot Track Club 18:29.1 9:14 9:16
56 Daniel Raya SR Hatter XC Harriers 18:30.1 9:14 9:17
57 Justin Durney SO Brothers Track Club 18:30.3 9:08 9:23
58 Owen Schmidt SR Patriot Track Club 18:31.4 9:25 9:07
59 Andrew Thomson JR Brothers Track Club 18:33.1 9:06 9:28
60 Jackson Ambrovich JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:34.7 9:21 9:14
61 Kent Anzano JR Brothers Track Club 18:34.7 9:15 9:20
62 David Ham SO Brothers Track Club 18:35.6 9:14 9:22
63 Shae Christensen JR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:36.1 9:09 9:28
64 Graden Beasley SR Greyhound Express 18:37.3 9:11 9:27
65 Jake Dunleavy SR Warrior TC 18:37.7 9:13 9:25
66 Cameron Faszewski SR Coastal Running Club 18:38.1 9:32 9:07
67 Andrew Wolstenhome SR La Salle Running Club 18:39.4 9:14 9:26
68 Matt Ryder SR Warrior TC 18:39.8 9:10 9:30
69 Mike Dora FR Brothers Track Club 18:40.0 9:24 9:16
70 Michael Flanagan SR St Peter's Track Club 18:40.3 9:10 9:31
71 Owen Downing JR Warrior TC 18:40.4 9:22 9:19
72 William Lenz SR Lobster XC Club 18:41.0 9:24 9:17
73 Nicolas Mangine JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:41.1 9:21 9:21
74 Samay Shamdasani SO St Peter's Track Club 18:43.4 9:23 9:21
75 Luis Garces SR Greyhound Express 18:43.6 9:29 9:15
76 Liam Christman SO St Peter's Track Club 18:43.8 9:22 9:22
77 Matthew Smith SO Evesham Harriers 18:45.3 9:16 9:30
78 Aidan Skinner FR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:45.7 9:26 9:20
79 Aidan Peat SR Whippets Footracing Team 18:46.3 9:14 9:33
80 Johnny Paolucci SO Kingsway 18:47.2 9:04 9:44
81 Matt Farnese JR Kingsway 18:48.6 9:16 9:33
82 Colin Langton JR La Salle Running Club 18:49.9 9:22 9:28
83 Royce Flores SO St Peter's Track Club 18:52.3 9:24 9:29
84 Jake Jakub SO Brothers Track Club 18:52.8 9:23 9:30
85 Cameron Donoghue SR Coastal Running Club 18:53.5 9:30 9:24
86 Patrick Marcum SO La Salle Running Club 18:54.5 9:24 9:31
87 Tyler Parrado FR St Peter's Track Club 18:54.6 9:23 9:32
88 Dylan Fritz FR Hunterdon XC Club 18:54.6 9:18 9:37
89 Ross Via JR Greyhound Express 18:55.0 9:37 9:18
90 Donny Mills SO Brothers Track Club 18:55.4 9:20 9:36
91 Greg Cran JR Rocks XC 19:00.4 9:33 9:28
92 Jackson Craig FR Rocks XC 19:01.0 9:35 9:26
93 Nate Mucha JR Whippets Footracing Team 19:03.9 9:21 9:43
94 Jack Borenius JR Brothers Track Club 19:05.9 9:14 9:52
95 Doug Foley SR Warrior TC 19:07.5 9:32 9:36
96 Jacob Mitchell SO Kingsway 19:07.6 9:40 9:28
97 John Williams JR Attleboro A Team 19:10.5 9:39 9:32
98 CJ Haas SO Council Rock North TC 19:12.0 9:54 9:18
99 Eddie Malone SO Kingsway 19:12.8 9:22 9:51
100 Eric Collado JR Hatter XC Harriers 19:13.1 9:28 9:46
101 Daniel McConnell SO Hunterdon XC Club 19:14.2 9:24 9:51
102 Brody Hudson SR Red Devil Running Coalition 19:14.9 9:41 9:34
103 Kevin Wagner SO Whippets Footracing Team 19:15.3 9:44 9:32
104 Michael Cran JR Rocks XC 19:15.4 9:35 9:41
105 Jason Feirstein JR Attleboro A Team 19:15.6 9:33 9:43
106 Peterson Souza SR Hatter XC Harriers 19:16.1 9:37 9:40
107 Chris Vayda FR UNA-Vayda 19:16.3 9:28 9:49
108 Christopher Adamski SO Hatter XC Harriers 19:16.9 9:46 9:31
109 Matt Miller SR Whippets Footracing Team 19:16.9 9:37 9:40
110 Anthony Crivello SO Brothers Track Club 19:18.3 9:26 9:53
111 Jack Watson FR Hatter XC Harriers 19:18.9 9:51 9:28
112 Daniel Loiselle SR Coastal Running Club 19:19.7 9:31 9:49
113 David Kerns SR Greyhound Express 19:20.6 9:36 9:45
114 Nolan Kus FR Brothers Track Club 19:21.6 9:38 9:44
115 Declan Morrison SR Kingsway 19:22.0 9:28 9:54
116 Matt Marchionni FR Raiders Cross Country 19:23.0 9:42 9:41
117 William Carroll SO Murray Hills 19:23.1 9:33 9:51
118 Luke Walton JR Warrior TC 19:23.5 9:48 9:36
119 Vincent Diedwardo SO Whippets Footracing Team 19:24.1 9:36 9:49
120 Kevin Codd SR Whippets Footracing Team 19:25.3 9:52 9:34
121 Noah Lynch JR Whippets Footracing Team 19:26.2 9:39 9:48
122 Ethan Golditch SR UNA-Golditch 19:26.2 9:47 9:40
123 Jake Boyd SO Council Rock North TC 19:28.3 9:38 9:51
124 John Szpara SR Metuchen Harriers 19:30.8 9:41 9:50
125 Anthony Mangine FR Whippets Footracing Team 19:31.0 9:39 9:52
126 Connor Brewster 8 Coastal Running Club 19:32.3 9:42 9:51
127 Luis Oliva JR Attleboro A Team 19:33.4 9:46 9:48
128 John Leonard SR Rocks XC 19:35.9 9:51 9:45
129 Brett Szlachciuk SR Attleboro A Team 19:41.2 9:49 9:53
130 Daniel Rowe JR St Peter's Track Club 19:41.8 9:51 9:51
131 Kyle Murray FR Raiders Cross Country 19:42.4 9:52 9:51
132 Charlie Ewald 8 Coastal Running Club 19:42.6 9:44 9:59
133 Joseph Cisar FR Brothers Track Club 19:43.3 9:50 9:54
134 Connor Haney SR Lobster XC Club 19:43.7 9:41 10:03
135 Andrew Mazza FR Brothers Track Club 19:46.9 9:50 9:57
136 Liam Keegan JR St Peter's Track Club 19:47.7 9:51 9:57
137 Michael Murphy SO UNA-Murphy 19:49.1 9:44 10:06
138 Colin Sughrue JR Raiders Cross Country 19:51.0 10:03 9:48
139 Andrew Sharpless JR Whippets Footracing Team 19:52.6 9:47 10:06
140 Alex Yakowenko SO Metuchen Harriers 19:53.0 10:05 9:48
141 William Henning FR Brothers Track Club 19:53.0 9:50 10:03
142 Timothy Walsh FR UNA-Walsh 19:59.3 9:53 10:07
143 Ravi Chawla JR Metuchen Harriers 20:00.0 10:13 9:47
144 Anthony Flores Agui SR Monmouth Track Club 20:05.5 10:03 10:03
145 Brian Clayton JR Monmouth Track Club 20:05.7 10:00 10:06
146 Charles Nystrom SO Coastal Running Club 20:06.2 10:02 10:05
147 Matt Miele FR Brothers Track Club 20:08.8 9:51 10:18
148 Arun Chezian JR Metuchen Harriers 20:10.4 10:11 10:00
149 Griffin Millett JR Hunterdon XC Club 20:11.3 9:49 10:23
150 Eric Hawkins FR Brothers Track Club 20:12.1 9:45 10:28
151 Daniel MacDermid 8 Coastal Running Club 20:13.0 10:12 10:01
152 Luke Talham FR Red Devil Running Coalition 20:13.3 9:59 10:15
153 Steven Kurek SO Warrior TC 20:13.3 9:45 10:29
154 Shane Justice SO Warrior TC 20:13.5 10:05 10:09
155 Ethan Weiner FR Coastal Running Club 20:14.0 10:04 10:10
156 Keegan O'Shea FR H-W XC Club 20:20.1 10:23 9:58
157 Justin Brown JR Kingsway 20:21.2 10:02 10:20
158 Henry Jones SO H-W XC Club 20:22.0 10:23 9:59
159 Owen Minor FR Hunterdon XC Club 20:23.4 10:02 10:22
160 Jacob Hefele FR Hatter XC Harriers 20:32.5 9:58 10:35
161 Joseph Sorrentino SO Brothers Track Club 20:36.6 10:21 10:16
162 Eric Civitella FR Hatter XC Harriers 20:37.0 10:24 10:13
163 Adam Fox FR Hatter XC Harriers 20:37.1 10:24 10:14
164 Colin Gray FR Brothers Track Club 20:37.6 10:24 10:14
165 Jack McMahon SO H-W XC Club 20:42.1 10:23 10:20
166 Henry Sherman JR Rocks XC 20:43.3 10:24 10:20
167 Jake Pappalardo SR Metuchen Harriers 20:46.5 10:23 10:24
168 Ryan Medeiros SO Rocks XC 20:47.9 10:31 10:17
169 Logan Bixler SR Warrior TC 20:48.2 10:01 10:48
170 Ben O'Toole FR Coastal Running Club 20:50.5 10:12 10:39
171 Jake Farrell FR Whippets Footracing Team 20:52.4 10:17 10:36
172 Andrew Benagh JR Dgyboard XC Club 20:53.3 10:21 10:33
173 Alec Wilson JR Whippets Footracing Team 20:59.0 10:22 10:37
174 Brandon Thomas SR Greyhound Express 21:02.4 10:32 10:31
175 Patrick Devine SO Brothers Track Club 21:04.2 10:22 10:43
176 Kevin Coventry-Cox JR Metuchen Harriers 21:05.1 10:17 10:49
177 Jonathan Bayona JR Monmouth Track Club 21:07.3 10:01 11:07
178 Joe Dempsey SR Greyhound Express 21:10.3 10:43 10:28
179 Myles Conlon SR Warrior TC 21:10.5 10:22 10:49
180 Sean Cole 8 Coastal Running Club 21:12.1 10:28 10:45
181 Andrew Ison JR Rocks XC 21:17.8 10:32 10:46
182 Alex Hellmig SO Warrior TC 21:18.2 10:22 10:57
183 Joe Schugel SO Metuchen Harriers 21:26.8 10:44 10:43
184 Liam Concannon FR St Peter's Track Club 21:36.1 10:54 10:43
185 Nisarg Joshi SR Metuchen Harriers 21:37.0 11:01 10:36
186 Mike Simeone SO Metuchen Harriers 21:39.3 10:50 10:50
187 Kieran Sullivan SO Brothers Track Club 21:39.5 10:11 11:29
188 Charles Marenghi FR Greyhound Express 21:40.5 10:32 11:09
189 Paul Trezza FR Brothers Track Club 21:40.8 10:28 11:13
190 Alex Gudaitis FR St Peter's Track Club 21:43.6 10:16 11:28
191 Ben Ross JR Kingsway 21:48.5 10:49 11:00
192 Logan Huggins-Filoz SO Monmouth Track Club 21:58.0 10:30 11:28
193 Ahkash Sood FR Metuchen Harriers 22:10.7 11:07 11:04
194 Nick O'Toole JR Coastal Running Club 22:17.3 10:56 11:22
195 Mike Carro SR Metuchen Harriers 22:18.1 10:59 11:20
196 Dean Hernandez JR Monmouth Track Club 22:20.9 10:24 11:57
197 Darius Luster FR Coastal Running Club 22:26.1 11:04 11:23
198 Nick Spoleti SR Metuchen Harriers 22:31.9 11:12 11:20
199 Rami Ammar SR Greyhound Express 22:33.2 11:22 11:12
200 James Clark SR Greyhound Express 22:33.8 11:06 11:28
201 Aidan Johnston FR Hatter XC Harriers 22:34.3 11:02 11:33
202 Erik Heislein SR Dgyboard XC Club 23:09.4 11:20 11:50
203 Connor Behuniak FR Greyhound Express 23:24.3 11:30 11:55
204 Austin Herb SO Greyhound Express 23:56.6 11:41 12:16
205 Dylan Rosemark FR Hatter XC Harriers 23:58.7 11:52 12:07
206 Steven Lepore JR Monmouth Track Club 24:37.6 12:03 12:35
207 Nate Asefa JR Monmouth Track Club 25:35.6 12:43 12:53
208 David Garces SO Greyhound Express 25:52.2 12:23 13:30
209 Brendan Kerns SO Greyhound Express 26:07.5 12:55 13:13
MERGED RESULTS OF NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN RACES - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brian Spolarich SR Murray Hills 16:53.8 5:27
2 1 David Seybert SR Attleboro A Team 16:59.9 5:29
3 2 Jake Beacher JR Metuchen Harriers 17:01.9 5:29
4 3 Troy Hill FR Brothers Track Club 17:05.0 5:30
5 4 Tim McClure JR Patriot Track Club 17:06.0 5:31
6 5 Austin Maxwell SR Demon Running Club 17:09.1 5:32
7 6 Riley Gardner SR Brothers Track Club 17:11.1 5:32
8 7 Jacob Francobandier SR Metuchen Harriers 17:12.8 5:33
9 8 Caelan Johnson JR Metuchen Harriers 17:14.9 5:34
10 9 Matthew Kleiman SO Patriot Track Club 17:14.9 5:34
11 10 Ryan Mallozzi SO Hawks TC 17:15.9 5:34
12 11 Noah Tellier JR Excellerate North 17:16.5 5:34
13 12 Brandon Rossi SR St Peter's Track Club 17:20.0 5:35
14 Ty Fisher SR UNA-Fisher 17:20.1 5:35
15 13 Dylan Manning SO Hawks TC 17:21.7 5:36
16 14 Mark Murdy SR Knights Cross Country Club 17:22.2 5:36
17 15 Jack McMahon SO Hawks TC 17:25.4 5:37
18 16 Ben Codd SR Whippets Footracing Team 17:27.7 5:38
19 17 Jack Wilbur FR La Salle Running Club 17:31.2 5:39
20 18 Matthew Carranza JR La Salle Running Club 17:32.1 5:39
21 Tom Goodhue JR UNA-Goodhue 17:33.7 5:40
22 19 John Sheridan JR Brothers Track Club 17:34.2 5:40
23 20 Jack Hilton JR La Salle Running Club 17:35.0 5:40
24 21 Paul Ames SO St Peter's Track Club 17:36.4 5:40
25 22 Eric Carlson JR Hawks TC 17:36.8 5:41
26 23 Josh Clift SR Hawks TC 17:38.7 5:41
27 24 Tanner Crochet SO Brothers Track Club 17:38.8 5:41
28 25 Peter Theuerkauf SR Lobster XC Club 17:39.3 5:41
29 26 Adrian Pierce JR Hawks TC 17:39.3 5:41
30 27 Nick Rienzo JR Brothers Track Club 17:44.9 5:43
31 28 Gian Pandolfini JR La Salle Running Club 17:46.7 5:44
32 29 Kevin Leight SR Old Bridge Track Club 17:46.8 5:44
33 30 Austin Brooks SR Metuchen Harriers 17:47.1 5:44
34 31 Divij Gupta JR Metuchen Harriers 17:47.1 5:44
35 32 Danny Reynolds SO Kingsway 17:47.3 5:44
36 33 Pat Donnelly JR Don Bosco 17:47.6 5:44
37 34 Connor Secora SR Lobster XC Club 17:47.8 5:44
38 35 John Fuller SO Excellerate North 17:48.0 5:44
39 36 Conner Leone JR Knights Cross Country Club 17:48.4 5:44
40 37 Cooper Brennan SO Blue Devil XC Club 17:49.2 5:45
41 38 Matt Cowell SR Hunterdon XC Club 17:49.8 5:45
42 39 Thomas Narramore SO St Peter's Track Club 17:49.8 5:45
43 Scott Ruskan SR Murray Hills 17:49.8 5:45
44 40 Alex Mansour JR Hawks TC 17:51.3 5:45
45 Taras McBriar JR Murray Hills 17:52.6 5:46
46 41 Alex Boedeker JR Attleboro A Team 17:53.0 5:46
47 Jonathan Conn SO Evesham Harriers 17:53.5 5:46
48 42 Eddie Malague SO Metuchen Harriers 17:54.2 5:46
49 43 Amedeo Cubellotti SO Hawks TC (B) 17:54.7 5:46
50 44 Harry Antone JR Hawks TC (B) 17:54.9 5:46
51 45 Elliot Wailoo SR Princeton Cranbury TC 17:55.6 5:47
52 46 Cody Brown SR Demon Running Club 17:55.7 5:47
53 47 Dom Feola JR Warrior TC 17:56.5 5:47
54 48 Zander Kessler JR Patriot Track Club 17:56.6 5:47
55 49 Ty Howley SR Ridgefield 17:57.2 5:47
56 50 Matt St. Jean FR Hawks TC (B) 17:58.7 5:48
57 51 Cameron Hennessey SO La Salle Running Club 17:59.8 5:48
58 52 Stuart Pollock JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:00.3 5:48
59 53 Kevin Long JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:01.3 5:49
60 54 Alex Norris JR Excellerate North 18:01.5 5:49
61 55 Will Ratner JR Princeton Cranbury TC 18:01.7 5:49
62 56 Caelan Sims FR Whippets Footracing Team 18:03.6 5:49
63 57 Jon Roth SR Warrior TC 18:05.9 5:50
64 58 Jonathan Petrozzini SR Princeton Cranbury TC 18:06.7 5:50
65 59 Michael Demasi JR Brothers Track Club 18:07.5 5:51
66 60 Ryan Caldwell SO Hatter XC Harriers 18:10.2 5:51
67 61 Jack Perreault FR Excellerate North 18:10.6 5:52
68 62 Kevin Keegan JR St Peter's Track Club 18:11.0 5:52
69 63 William Maue JR Ridgefield 18:12.2 5:52
70 64 Davis Piercy SO Demon Running Club 18:12.3 5:52
71 65 Kevin Schipani JR Old Bridge Track Club 18:12.3 5:52
72 66 Alex Schueller SO Brothers Track Club 18:13.4 5:52
73 67 Will Foley JR Brothers Track Club (B) 18:14.0 5:53
74 68 Steven Tang JR Metuchen Harriers 18:15.0 5:53
75 69 Garrett Gillard SR Attleboro A Team 18:17.1 5:54
76 70 Andrew Woodbine FR Hawks TC (B) 18:17.2 5:54
77 71 Billy Rabah SR Lobster XC Club 18:18.2 5:54
78 Cameron Wilburn SR Evesham Harriers 18:18.7 5:54
79 72 Brian Zoretic JR Warrior TC 18:19.3 5:54
80 Chase Miller FR Evesham Harriers 18:19.3 5:54
81 Kyle Gallagher SR UNA-Gallagher 18:19.7 5:54
82 73 Jun Omiya JR Don Bosco 18:19.7 5:54
83 74 Timothy Purcell SO Old Bridge Track Club 18:20.3 5:55
84 75 Alexander Simoneau JR Rocks XC 18:21.2 5:55
85 76 Jordan McMeans SR Knights Cross Country Club 18:23.6 5:56
86 77 Stephen Wilkins III SO Kingsway 18:24.9 5:56
87 78 Isaac Valderrabano FR Whippets Footracing Team 18:25.7 5:56
88 79 Nathan Nichipor SO La Salle Running Club 18:27.2 5:57
89 80 Brennan O'Neil SR Patriot Track Club 18:27.5 5:57
90 81 Matthew Smaldone SO Hawks TC (B) 18:28.3 5:57
91 82 Jonathan Givelber FR Blue Devil XC Club 18:28.5 5:57
92 83 Johnathan Hill JR Patriot Track Club 18:29.1 5:57
93 84 Jack Mitchell JR Minutemen Running Company 18:29.6 5:58
94 85 Daniel Raya SR Hatter XC Harriers 18:30.1 5:58
95 86 Benjamin Salerno SR Blue Devil XC Club 18:30.1 5:58
96 87 Justin Durney SO Brothers Track Club (B) 18:30.3 5:58
97 88 Patrick Fitzhugh JR Hawks TC (B) 18:30.6 5:58
98 89 Owen Schmidt SR Patriot Track Club 18:31.4 5:58
99 90 Adam Theriault SR Knights Cross Country Club 18:31.4 5:58
100 91 Kevin Dufresne SR Old Bridge Track Club 18:32.0 5:58
101 92 Michael O'Donoghue JR Minutemen Running Company 18:32.8 5:59
102 93 Chris Klemm JR Don Bosco 18:33.0 5:59
103 94 Andrew Thomson JR Brothers Track Club (B) 18:33.1 5:59
104 95 Jack Ramos JR Don Bosco 18:34.3 5:59
105 96 Jackson Ambrovich JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:34.7 5:59
106 97 Kent Anzano JR Brothers Track Club (B) 18:34.7 5:59
107 98 David Ham SO Brothers Track Club (B) 18:35.6 6:00
108 Shae Christensen JR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:36.1 6:00
109 99 Micah Benson FR Minutemen Running Company 18:37.0 6:00
110 100 Graden Beasley SR Greyhound Express 18:37.3 6:00
111 101 Jake Dunleavy SR Warrior TC 18:37.7 6:00
112 102 Cameron Faszewski SR Coastal Running Club 18:38.1 6:00
113 103 Francis Marrone JR Lions Track Club 18:38.3 6:00
114 104 Michael Del Sesto SO Hawks TC (B) 18:38.9 6:01
115 105 Daniel Scalia JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:39.3 6:01
116 106 Andrew Wolstenhome SR La Salle Running Club 18:39.4 6:01
117 107 Matt Ryder SR Warrior TC 18:39.8 6:01
118 108 Mike Dora FR Brothers Track Club (B) 18:40.0 6:01
119 109 Michael Flanagan SR St Peter's Track Club 18:40.3 6:01
120 110 Owen Downing JR Warrior TC 18:40.4 6:01
121 111 Luke Henseler FR Hawks TC (C) 18:40.4 6:01
122 112 William Lenz SR Lobster XC Club 18:41.0 6:01
123 113 Nicolas Mangine JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:41.1 6:01
124 114 Sean Melone JR Blue Devil XC Club 18:42.8 6:02
125 115 Connor Klein JR Chargers X C 18:43.1 6:02
126 116 Samay Shamdasani SO St Peter's Track Club 18:43.4 6:02
127 117 Luis Garces SR Greyhound Express 18:43.6 6:02
128 118 Liam Christman SO St Peter's Track Club 18:43.8 6:02
129 119 Pierce Warburton SO Minutemen Running Company 18:44.1 6:02
130 120 Rishi Gollerkeri SO Minutemen Running Company 18:44.5 6:02
131 121 Ryan Ganly SR Demon Running Club 18:45.0 6:03
132 Matthew Smith SO Evesham Harriers 18:45.3 6:03
133 John Ahearn JR UNA-Ahearn 18:45.7 6:03
134 Aidan Skinner FR Red Devil Running Coalition 18:45.7 6:03
135 122 Aidan Peat SR Whippets Footracing Team 18:46.3 6:03
136 123 Tom Murdy SR Knights Cross Country Club 18:46.5 6:03
137 124 Johnny Paolucci SO Kingsway 18:47.2 6:03
138 125 Christian Sardelli JR Chargers X C 18:47.7 6:03
139 126 Matt Farnese JR Kingsway 18:48.6 6:04
140 127 Michaelangelo Coppa SO Hawks TC (C) 18:49.2 6:04
141 128 Jesse Mingalone SR Don Bosco 18:49.6 6:04
142 Colin Langton JR La Salle Running Club (B) 18:49.9 6:04
143 Colin Conery JR UNA-Conery 18:50.7 6:04
144 129 Carrington Retzios JR MOXC 18:51.2 6:05
145 130 Royce Flores SO St Peter's Track Club (B) 18:52.3 6:05
146 131 Jake Jakub SO Brothers Track Club (B) 18:52.8 6:05
147 132 Luke Bouchard SO Chargers X C 18:53.2 6:05
148 133 Cameron Donoghue SR Coastal Running Club 18:53.5 6:05
149 134 Omkar Ratnaparkhi SO Ridgefield 18:54.1 6:05
150 135 Jackson McCarthy SO Princeton Cranbury TC 18:54.1 6:06
151 136 Jack Humiston SR Blue Devil XC Club 18:54.2 6:06
152 Patrick Marcum SO La Salle Running Club (B) 18:54.5 6:06
153 137 Tyler Parrado FR St Peter's Track Club (B) 18:54.6 6:06
154 138 Dylan Fritz FR Hunterdon XC Club 18:54.6 6:06
155 139 Ross Via JR Greyhound Express 18:55.0 6:06
156 140 Donny Mills SO Brothers Track Club (C) 18:55.4 6:06
157 141 Jack McCarron JR Demon Running Club 18:56.1 6:06
158 142 Charlie Harvey FR Old Bridge Track Club 18:56.5 6:06
159 143 Devon O'Loughlin JR Don Bosco 18:56.8 6:06
160 144 Ben Feeney SR Chargers X C 18:57.2 6:06
161 145 Daniel Han SO Blue Devil XC Club (B) 18:57.2 6:07
162 146 Colin Tarpey FR Ridgefield 18:57.5 6:07
163 147 Cole Swingle JR Blue Devil XC Club (B) 18:59.5 6:07
164 148 Jeffrey Hannigan JR Knights Cross Country Club 19:00.0 6:07
165 149 Nick Kaczorowski SR Ramsey Rams 19:00.2 6:07
166 150 Greg Cran JR Rocks XC 19:00.4 6:08
167 151 Jackson Craig FR Rocks XC 19:01.0 6:08
168 152 Nashawn Vazquez JR MOXC 19:03.3 6:08
169 153 Cole Robinson SO Demon Running Club 19:03.7 6:09
170 154 Matthew Tranchina FR Old Bridge Track Club 19:03.7 6:09
171 155 Nate Mucha JR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:03.9 6:09
172 156 Michael Keefe FR Old Bridge Track Club 19:04.6 6:09
173 157 Nick Coffey FR Hawks TC (C) 19:05.8 6:09
174 158 Jack Borenius JR Brothers Track Club (C) 19:05.9 6:09
175 159 Adam Bettwy SR Keith Murtha 19:06.3 6:09
176 160 Jaymin Mistry SO MOXC 19:06.6 6:10
177 161 James Kiernan FR Hawks TC (C) 19:07.4 6:10
178 162 Doug Foley SR Warrior TC 19:07.5 6:10
179 163 Jacob Mitchell SO Kingsway 19:07.6 6:10
180 164 Matt Dickerman SO Chargers X C 19:08.5 6:10
181 165 John Dagrin SO Hawks TC (C) 19:08.8 6:10
182 166 Conor Minutillo SO Don Bosco 19:09.0 6:10
183 167 Chris Kratz JR Demon Running Club 19:09.3 6:10
184 168 Tom Dillon SO Don Bosco (B) 19:09.3 6:10
185 169 Brian Frank SR Don Bosco (B) 19:09.5 6:10
186 170 Matthew Penna FR Knights Cross Country Club 19:09.9 6:11
187 171 John Williams JR Attleboro A Team 19:10.5 6:11
188 172 Jack Johnson JR Blue Devil XC Club (B) 19:11.1 6:11
189 173 Peter Lawrence SR Minutemen Running Company 19:11.7 6:11
190 CJ Haas SO Council Rock North TC 19:12.0 6:11
191 174 Eddie Malone SO Kingsway 19:12.8 6:12
192 175 Trevor Koleszarik SR Blue Devil XC Club (B) 19:13.0 6:12
193 176 Eric Collado JR Hatter XC Harriers 19:13.1 6:12
194 177 Alex Miller SR MOXC 19:13.4 6:12
195 178 Daniel McConnell SO Hunterdon XC Club 19:14.2 6:12
196 Brody Hudson SR Red Devil Running Coalition 19:14.9 6:12
197 179 Kevin Wagner SO Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:15.3 6:12
198 180 Zachary Spergel FR Blue Devil XC Club (B) 19:15.4 6:12
199 181 Michael Cran JR Rocks XC 19:15.4 6:12
200 182 Jason Feirstein JR Attleboro A Team 19:15.6 6:12
201 183 Peterson Souza SR Hatter XC Harriers 19:16.1 6:13
202 Chris Vayda FR UNA-Vayda 19:16.3 6:13
203 184 Will Loggia FR Blue Devil XC Club (B) 19:16.6 6:13
204 185 Kyle Nannig JR Excellerate North 19:16.8 6:13
205 186 Christopher Adamski SO Hatter XC Harriers 19:16.9 6:13
206 187 Matt Miller SR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:16.9 6:13
207 188 Joshua Stryker JR Blue Devil XC Club (B) 19:18.0 6:13
208 189 Anthony Crivello SO Brothers Track Club (C) 19:18.3 6:13
209 190 Jack Watson FR Hatter XC Harriers 19:18.9 6:14
210 191 Tyler Fu FR Princeton Cranbury TC 19:19.6 6:14
211 192 Daniel Loiselle SR Coastal Running Club 19:19.7 6:14
212 193 David Kerns SR Greyhound Express 19:20.6 6:14
213 194 Arthur Dzieniszewsk SR Old Bridge Track Club (B) 19:21.5 6:14
214 195 Nolan Kus FR Brothers Track Club (C) 19:21.6 6:14
215 196 Declan Morrison SR Kingsway 19:22.0 6:14
216 Matt Marchionni FR Raiders Cross Country 19:23.0 6:15
217 William Carroll SO Murray Hills 19:23.1 6:15
218 197 Luke Walton JR Warrior TC (B) 19:23.5 6:15
219 198 Vincent Diedwardo SO Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:24.1 6:15
220 199 Christian Tejada SO Hawks TC (C) 19:24.4 6:15
221 200 Kevin Codd SR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:25.3 6:16
222 201 Shymon Samsel FR Minutemen Running Company 19:26.1 6:16
223 202 Noah Lynch JR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:26.2 6:16
224 Ethan Golditch SR UNA-Golditch 19:26.2 6:16
225 203 Brian Huang FR Old Bridge Track Club (B) 19:28.0 6:16
226 Jake Boyd SO Council Rock North TC 19:28.3 6:17
227 Salvatore Pepe JR UNA-Pepe 19:30.6 6:17
228 204 John Szpara SR Metuchen Harriers (B) 19:30.8 6:17
229 205 Anthony Mangine FR Whippets Footracing Team (B) 19:31.0 6:17
230 206 Connor Brewster 8 Coastal Running Club 19:32.3 6:18
231 207 Ronnie Melao SO Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:33.2 6:18
232 208 Luis Oliva JR Attleboro A Team 19:33.4 6:18
233 209 Gabe Randall JR Amherst XC Club 19:34.1 6:18
234 210 Ryan Murphy SR Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:35.5 6:19
235 211 Rutger Barraza JR Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:35.7 6:19
236 212 Roberto Panora FR Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:35.8 6:19
237 213 John Leonard SR Rocks XC 19:35.9 6:19
238 214 Michael Villucci SR Hawks TC (C) 19:38.4 6:20
239 Justin Greenberg SR Magee XC Club 19:38.8 6:20
240 215 Ryan Qin JR Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:39.2 6:20
241 216 Ethan Roach FR Hawks TC (D) 19:39.5 6:20
242 217 Abraham Wilkins JR Hawks TC (D) 19:40.5 6:20
243 218 Brett Szlachciuk SR Attleboro A Team 19:41.2 6:21
244 219 Daniel Rowe JR St Peter's Track Club (B) 19:41.8 6:21
245 220 Rick Donegan SO Don Bosco (B) 19:42.4 6:21
246 Kyle Murray FR Raiders Cross Country 19:42.4 6:21
247 221 Charlie Ewald 8 Coastal Running Club 19:42.6 6:21
248 222 Joseph Cisar FR Brothers Track Club (C) 19:43.3 6:21
249 223 Matthew Iglesias SO Old Bridge Track Club (B) 19:43.3 6:21
250 224 Connor Haney SR Lobster XC Club 19:43.7 6:21
251 225 David Perry SO Ramsey Rams 19:44.4 6:22
252 226 Simon Manlove FR Chargers X C 19:44.9 6:22
253 227 Zach Jacobson SO Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:46.6 6:22
254 228 Matt Agrusti SR Don Bosco (B) 19:46.9 6:23
255 229 Andrew Mazza FR Brothers Track Club (C) 19:46.9 6:23
256 230 Dan Nimiroski FR Chargers X C 19:47.7 6:23
257 231 Liam Keegan JR St Peter's Track Club (B) 19:47.7 6:23
258 232 Xavier Guerrero SO Old Bridge Track Club (B) 19:48.0 6:23
259 Michael Murphy SO UNA-Murphy 19:49.1 6:23
260 233 Mathias Berg SO Princeton Cranbury TC 19:49.7 6:23
261 Anthony Mabardy FR Minutemen Running Company (B) 19:50.7 6:24
262 Colin Sughrue JR Raiders Cross Country 19:51.0 6:24
263 Andrew Sharpless JR Whippets Footracing Team (C) 19:52.6 6:24
264 234 Alex Yakowenko SO Metuchen Harriers (B) 19:53.0 6:24
265 235 William Henning FR Brothers Track Club (C) 19:53.0 6:24
266 236 Sean Towse SO Amherst XC Club 19:53.3 6:25
267 237 Max Hempe SR Hawks TC (D) 19:54.2 6:25
268 238 Michael Feret FR Hawks TC (D) 19:55.8 6:25
269 239 Jacob Iacobucci FR Hawks TC (D) 19:55.8 6:25
270 Steven Sondej SR Magee XC Club 19:56.1 6:25
271 240 Xavier Lora FR Hawks TC (D) 19:57.2 6:26
272 241 Aidan Warrener FR Hawks TC (D) 19:57.7 6:26
273 Timothy Walsh FR UNA-Walsh 19:59.3 6:27
274 242 Brady Siegel SR Blue Devil XC Club (C) 19:59.5 6:27
275 243 Ravi Chawla JR Metuchen Harriers (B) 20:00.0 6:27
276 244 Brian Schattle SO Hawks TC (E) 20:01.8 6:27
277 245 Aaron Camacho SO Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:03.5 6:28
278 246 Anthony Flores Agui SR Monmouth Track Club 20:05.5 6:28
279 247 Brian Clayton JR Monmouth Track Club 20:05.7 6:29
280 248 Charles Nystrom SO Coastal Running Club 20:06.2 6:29
281 Lucas Dicerbo SO Minutemen Running Company (B) 20:06.3 6:29
282 249 Adam Holtzman SO Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:07.4 6:29
283 250 Linus Koglin JR Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:07.5 6:29
284 251 Trevor Demarco FR Ridgefield 20:07.8 6:29
285 252 Robert Welch SO Don Bosco (B) 20:08.4 6:29
286 253 Matt Miele FR Brothers Track Club (D) 20:08.8 6:30
287 254 Jarret Deleon SR Don Bosco (B) 20:09.6 6:30
288 255 Arun Chezian JR Metuchen Harriers (B) 20:10.4 6:30
289 256 Griffin Millett JR Hunterdon XC Club 20:11.3 6:30
290 257 Eric Hawkins FR Brothers Track Club (D) 20:12.1 6:31
291 258 Daniel MacDermid 8 Coastal Running Club 20:13.0 6:31
292 259 Nick Schill SO Keith Murtha 20:13.2 6:31
293 Luke Talham FR Red Devil Running Coalition 20:13.3 6:31
294 260 Steven Kurek SO Warrior TC (B) 20:13.3 6:31
295 261 Shane Justice SO Warrior TC (B) 20:13.5 6:31
296 262 Ethan Weiner FR Coastal Running Club (B) 20:14.0 6:31
297 Colin Baxter JR UNA-Baxter 20:14.3 6:31
298 263 Eli Wasserman SO Princeton Cranbury TC 20:15.0 6:32
299 264 Kevin Gelin SO Don Bosco (B) 20:16.4 6:32
300 265 Gabriel Lebeau FR Hawks TC (E) 20:17.6 6:32
301 266 Ryan Slesinski SO Knights Cross Country Club (B) 20:18.6 6:33
302 267 Connor Montague FR Chargers X C (B) 20:19.7 6:33
303 Keegan O'Shea FR H-W XC Club 20:20.1 6:33
304 268 Daniel Lamastra SR Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:20.7 6:33
305 269 Nicholas Benham SR Knights Cross Country Club (B) 20:20.9 6:33
306 Tucker Zullo SO Princeton Cranbury TC (B) 20:20.9 6:33
307 Justin Brown JR Kingsway (B) 20:21.2 6:34
308 270 Mike Merrit SO Lions Track Club 20:21.3 6:34
309 271 Chris Calimano JR Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:21.4 6:34
310 Henry Jones SO H-W XC Club 20:22.0 6:34
311 272 Owen Minor FR Hunterdon XC Club 20:23.4 6:34
312 273 Charlie MacArthur FR Ridgefield 20:25.4 6:35
313 274 Justin Cheripka FR Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:27.2 6:35
314 275 Steven Cool SO Old Bridge Track Club (B) 20:31.2 6:37
315 276 Nick Edwards SR Chargers X C (B) 20:31.5 6:37
316 277 Tom Welch JR Lions Track Club 20:32.0 6:37
317 278 Jacob Hefele FR Hatter XC Harriers 20:32.5 6:37
318 279 Thomas Man JR Old Bridge Track Club (B) 20:35.3 6:38
319 280 Sam Lee SO Chargers X C (B) 20:36.2 6:38
320 281 Joseph Sorrentino SO Brothers Track Club (D) 20:36.6 6:39
321 Eric Civitella FR Hatter XC Harriers (B) 20:37.0 6:39
322 Adam Fox FR Hatter XC Harriers (B) 20:37.1 6:39
323 282 Colin Gray FR Brothers Track Club (D) 20:37.6 6:39
324 283 Danny Riordan JR Ramsey Rams 20:39.4 6:39
325 284 Vaughan Price SO Blue Devil XC Club (D) 20:39.9 6:40
326 Jack McMahon SO H-W XC Club 20:42.1 6:40
327 285 Ben Palladino SO Knights Cross Country Club (B) 20:42.9 6:41
328 286 Harry Corrin JR Lions Track Club 20:43.2 6:41
329 287 Henry Sherman JR Rocks XC 20:43.3 6:41
330 288 Danny Tigreros SR MOXC 20:45.6 6:41
331 289 Jake Pappalardo SR Metuchen Harriers (B) 20:46.5 6:42
332 290 Scott Harvey-Arnold SR Amherst XC Club 20:46.5 6:42
333 291 Devin Datwani SR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 20:46.9 6:42
334 292 Ryan Medeiros SO Rocks XC 20:47.9 6:42
335 293 Tyler Strong SO Knights Cross Country Club (B) 20:48.0 6:42
336 294 Logan Bixler SR Warrior TC (B) 20:48.2 6:42
337 295 Ben O'Toole FR Coastal Running Club (B) 20:50.5 6:43
338 Declan Greene SO Princeton Cranbury TC (B) 20:50.7 6:43
339 Jake Farrell FR Whippets Footracing Team (C) 20:52.4 6:44
340 Mason Cano SO Princeton Cranbury TC (B) 20:52.6 6:44
341 Andrew Benagh JR Dgyboard XC Club 20:53.3 6:44
342 296 Cormac Smith SO Hawks TC (E) 20:54.0 6:44
343 Nicholas Eline SO UNA-Eline 20:55.9 6:45
344 297 Avery Templo SR Old Bridge Track Club (B) 20:56.7 6:45
345 298 Ryan Asido FR Knights Cross Country Club (B) 20:56.9 6:45
346 Alec Wilson JR Whippets Footracing Team (C) 20:59.0 6:46
347 299 Brandon Thomas SR Greyhound Express 21:02.4 6:47
348 300 Patrick Devine SO Brothers Track Club (D) 21:04.2 6:47
349 301 Kevin Coventry-Cox JR Metuchen Harriers (B) 21:05.1 6:48
350 302 Jonathan Bayona JR Monmouth Track Club 21:07.3 6:48
351 303 Jason Little JR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 21:07.8 6:49
352 304 Joe Dempsey SR Greyhound Express 21:10.3 6:49
353 305 Myles Conlon SR Warrior TC (B) 21:10.5 6:49
354 306 Luke Spellman JR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 21:10.9 6:50
355 307 James Weil SR Knights Cross Country Club (B) 21:11.4 6:50
356 308 Norm Aitbenbella JR Lions Track Club 21:12.0 6:50
357 309 Sean Cole 8 Coastal Running Club (B) 21:12.1 6:50
358 310 Michael Byanski FR Hawks TC (E) 21:13.7 6:50
359 311 Todd Benson FR Ridgefield 21:17.0 6:52
360 312 Michael Magnotti FR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 21:17.7 6:52
361 Andrew Ison JR Rocks XC (B) 21:17.8 6:52
362 313 Alex Hellmig SO Warrior TC (B) 21:18.2 6:52
363 Pat Holzbaur JR Rville XC 21:19.5 6:52
364 314 Matthew Scalzo SO Hawks TC (E) 21:20.4 6:53
365 315 Nate Shimkus SR Chargers X C (B) 21:21.4 6:53
366 Garett Misa FR Don Bosco (C) 21:22.7 6:53
367 316 Joe Schugel SO Metuchen Harriers (B) 21:26.8 6:55
368 317 Nick Capalbo FR Hawks TC (E) 21:27.5 6:55
369 318 Ben Ryan SR Amherst XC Club 21:30.8 6:56
370 319 Liam Concannon FR St Peter's Track Club (B) 21:36.1 6:58
371 320 Nisarg Joshi SR Metuchen Harriers (C) 21:37.0 6:58
372 Sebastian Guccione SO Ridgefield (B) 21:37.0 6:58
373 321 Nick Laurito SR Hawks TC (E) 21:37.7 6:58
374 322 Lucas Labar JR MOXC 21:38.7 6:58
375 323 Mike Simeone SO Metuchen Harriers (C) 21:39.3 6:59
376 324 Kieran Sullivan SO Brothers Track Club (D) 21:39.5 6:59
377 325 Ryan Bahnsen SO Ramsey Rams 21:39.9 6:59
378 326 Charles Marenghi FR Greyhound Express 21:40.5 6:59
379 327 Paul Trezza FR Brothers Track Club (D) 21:40.8 6:59
380 328 Noah Schill SO Keith Murtha 21:43.1 7:00
381 329 Alex Gudaitis FR St Peter's Track Club (B) 21:43.6 7:00
382 330 Grayson Shovlin FR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 21:48.4 7:02
383 Ben Ross JR Kingsway (B) 21:48.5 7:02
384 John Rongo SO Old Bridge Track Club (C) 21:51.1 7:02
385 Jack McGaraghan FR Minutemen Running Company (B) 21:55.4 7:04
386 Jacob Boblitt SO Hawks TC (F) 21:56.5 7:04
387 331 Logan Huggins-Filoz SO Monmouth Track Club 21:58.0 7:05
388 332 Jacob Smith SO Keith Murtha 21:59.5 7:05
389 333 Daniel Ketner SO Keith Murtha 21:59.5 7:05
390 334 Ahkash Sood FR Metuchen Harriers (C) 22:10.7 7:09
391 335 Nick O'Toole JR Coastal Running Club (B) 22:17.3 7:11
392 Thaquib Ahammed SO Old Bridge Track Club (C) 22:17.5 7:11
393 336 Mike Carro SR Metuchen Harriers (C) 22:18.1 7:11
394 337 Dean Hernandez JR Monmouth Track Club 22:20.9 7:12
395 338 Alex Campbell JR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 22:21.3 7:12
396 339 Jake Williams SR Chargers X C (B) 22:24.7 7:13
397 Marcus Rodriguez SO Old Bridge Track Club (C) 22:25.0 7:13
398 340 Darius Luster FR Coastal Running Club (B) 22:26.1 7:14
399 341 Evan Gruters JR Blue Devil XC Club (E) 22:28.6 7:15
400 342 Nick Spoleti SR Metuchen Harriers (C) 22:31.9 7:16
401 343 Rami Ammar SR Greyhound Express (B) 22:33.2 7:16
402 344 James Clark SR Greyhound Express (B) 22:33.8 7:16
403 Aidan Johnston FR Hatter XC Harriers (B) 22:34.3 7:16
404 345 Stephen Goodyear FR MOXC 22:36.1 7:17
405 346 Ricky Yennella JR Lions Track Club 22:41.1 7:19
406 347 Ralph Goose JR Lions Track Club 22:41.7 7:19
407 348 Franklin Shobe SR Ramsey Rams 22:43.4 7:19
408 Matthew Towers SR Princeton Cranbury TC (B) 22:45.2 7:20
409 349 Jackson Price SO Blue Devil XC Club (F) 22:47.1 7:20
410 Matt Froehlich FR Hawks TC (F) 22:48.2 7:21
411 Jorge Mascaro SR Magee XC Club 22:52.0 7:22
412 Ryan Finn SO Lions Track Club (B) 22:53.9 7:23
413 350 Matt Debenedetto SR Blue Devil XC Club (F) 22:56.7 7:24
414 351 Jared Saltzer FR Blue Devil XC Club (F) 22:57.6 7:24
415 352 Sam Ertman FR Blue Devil XC Club (F) 23:01.9 7:25
416 Erik Heislein SR Dgyboard XC Club 23:09.4 7:28
417 353 Zachary Christensen SO Knights Cross Country Club (B) 23:09.8 7:28
418 Cameron Budlong FR Hawks TC (F) 23:16.3 7:30
419 354 Connor Behuniak FR Greyhound Express (B) 23:24.3 7:32
420 355 Jimmy Smathers SR Keith Murtha 23:28.6 7:34
421 356 Frank Weber JR Keith Murtha 23:29.0 7:34
422 357 Liam Dougherty SO Blue Devil XC Club (F) 23:36.8 7:36
423 358 Austin Herb SO Greyhound Express (B) 23:56.6 7:43
424 Dylan Rosemark FR Hatter XC Harriers (B) 23:58.7 7:44
425 359 Sean Martin SO Ramsey Rams 24:13.2 7:48
426 360 Steven Lepore JR Monmouth Track Club 24:37.6 7:56
427 361 Nate Asefa JR Monmouth Track Club 25:35.6 8:15
428 362 Declan O'Connor FR Blue Devil XC Club (F) 25:44.6 8:18
429 363 David Garces SO Greyhound Express (B) 25:52.2 8:20
430 364 Brendan Kerns SO Greyhound Express (B) 26:07.5 8:25
431 365 Adam Wachtel FR Blue Devil XC Club (F) 27:13.0 8:46
432 366 Derek Sherwood FR Amherst XC Club 29:29.8 9:30
433 367 Drew Dilauro FR Ramsey Rams 33:25.8 10:46
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MERGED TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 78 Metuchen Harriers (17:24.8 87:03.8 0:45.2)
=======================================================
1 2 Jake Beacher JR 17:01.9
2 7 Jacob Francobandiero SR 17:12.8
3 8 Caelan Johnson JR 17:14.9
4 30 Austin Brooks SR 17:47.1
5 31 Divij Gupta JR 17:47.1
6 ( 42) Eddie Malague SO 17:54.2
7 ( 68) Steven Tang JR 18:15.0
2. 79 Brothers Track Club (17:26.8 87:14.0 0:39.9)
=======================================================
1 3 Troy Hill FR 17:05.0
2 6 Riley Gardner SR 17:11.1
3 19 John Sheridan JR 17:34.2
4 24 Tanner Crochet SO 17:38.8
5 27 Nick Rienzo JR 17:44.9
6 ( 59) Michael Demasi JR 18:07.5
7 ( 66) Alex Schueller SO 18:13.4
3. 83 Hawks TC (17:27.7 87:18.5 0:22.8)
=======================================================
1 10 Ryan Mallozzi SO 17:15.9
2 13 Dylan Manning SO 17:21.7
3 15 Jack McMahon SO 17:25.4
4 22 Eric Carlson JR 17:36.8
5 23 Josh Clift SR 17:38.7
6 ( 26) Adrian Pierce JR 17:39.3
7 ( 40) Alex Mansour JR 17:51.3
4. 134 La Salle Running Club (17:41.0 88:24.8 0:28.6)
=======================================================
1 17 Jack Wilbur FR 17:31.2
2 18 Matthew Carranza JR 17:32.1
3 20 Jack Hilton JR 17:35.0
4 28 Gian Pandolfini JR 17:46.7
5 51 Cameron Hennessey SO 17:59.8
6 ( 79) Nathan Nichipor SO 18:27.2
7 (106) Andrew Wolstenhome SR 18:39.4
5. 224 Patriot Track Club (17:50.9 89:14.1 1:23.1)
=======================================================
1 4 Tim McClure JR 17:06.0
2 9 Matthew Kleiman SO 17:14.9
3 48 Zander Kessler JR 17:56.6
4 80 Brennan O'Neil SR 18:27.5
5 83 Johnathan Hill JR 18:29.1
6 ( 89) Owen Schmidt SR 18:31.4
6. 243 St Peter's Track Club (17:55.5 89:37.5 1:20.3)
=======================================================
1 12 Brandon Rossi SR 17:20.0
2 21 Paul Ames SO 17:36.4
3 39 Thomas Narramore SO 17:49.8
4 62 Kevin Keegan JR 18:11.0
5 109 Michael Flanagan SR 18:40.3
6 (116) Samay Shamdasani SO 18:43.4
7 (118) Liam Christman SO 18:43.8
7. 288 Hawks TC (B) (18:06.8 90:33.8 0:33.6)
=======================================================
1 43 Amedeo Cubellotti SO 17:54.7
2 44 Harry Antone JR 17:54.9
3 50 Matt St. Jean FR 17:58.7
4 70 Andrew Woodbine FR 18:17.2
5 81 Matthew Smaldone SO 18:28.3
6 ( 88) Patrick Fitzhugh JR 18:30.6
7 (104) Michael Del Sesto SO 18:38.9
8. 299 Whippets Footracing Team (18:06.6 90:33.0 1:07.0)
=======================================================
1 16 Ben Codd SR 17:27.7
2 53 Kevin Long JR 18:01.3
3 56 Caelan Sims FR 18:03.6
4 78 Isaac Valderrabano FR 18:25.7
5 96 Jackson Ambrovich JR 18:34.7
6 (113) Nicolas Mangine JR 18:41.1
7 (122) Aidan Peat SR 18:46.3
9. 339 Knights Cross Country Club (18:10.5 90:52.1 1:24.3)
=======================================================
1 14 Mark Murdy SR 17:22.2
2 36 Conner Leone JR 17:48.4
3 76 Jordan McMeans SR 18:23.6
4 90 Adam Theriault SR 18:31.4
5 123 Tom Murdy SR 18:46.5
6 (148) Jeffrey Hannigan JR 19:00.0
7 (170) Matthew Penna FR 19:09.9
10. 346 Excellerate North (18:06.7 90:33.4 2:00.3)
=======================================================
1 11 Noah Tellier JR 17:16.5
2 35 John Fuller SO 17:48.0
3 54 Alex Norris JR 18:01.5
4 61 Jack Perreault FR 18:10.6
5 185 Kyle Nannig JR 19:16.8
11. 362 Blue Devil XC Club (18:17.5 91:27.4 0:50.1)
=======================================================
1 37 Cooper Brennan SO 17:49.2
2 52 Stuart Pollock JR 18:00.3
3 82 Jonathan Givelber FR 18:28.5
4 86 Benjamin Salerno SR 18:30.1
5 105 Daniel Scalia JR 18:39.3
6 (114) Sean Melone JR 18:42.8
7 (136) Jack Humiston SR 18:54.2
12. 377 Demon Running Club (18:11.7 90:58.2 1:47.0)
=======================================================
1 5 Austin Maxwell SR 17:09.1
2 46 Cody Brown SR 17:55.7
3 64 Davis Piercy SO 18:12.3
4 121 Ryan Ganly SR 18:45.0
5 141 Jack McCarron JR 18:56.1
6 (153) Cole Robinson SO 19:03.7
7 (167) Chris Kratz JR 19:09.3
13. 384 Warrior TC (18:19.9 91:39.2 0:43.3)
=======================================================
1 47 Dom Feola JR 17:56.5
2 57 Jon Roth SR 18:05.9
3 72 Brian Zoretic JR 18:19.3
4 101 Jake Dunleavy SR 18:37.7
5 107 Matt Ryder SR 18:39.8
6 (110) Owen Downing JR 18:40.4
7 (162) Doug Foley SR 19:07.5
14. 401 Old Bridge Track Club (18:21.6 91:47.9 1:09.7)
=======================================================
1 29 Kevin Leight SR 17:46.8
2 65 Kevin Schipani JR 18:12.3
3 74 Timothy Purcell SO 18:20.3
4 91 Kevin Dufresne SR 18:32.0
5 142 Charlie Harvey FR 18:56.5
6 (154) Matthew Tranchina FR 19:03.7
7 (156) Michael Keefe FR 19:04.6
15. 422 Don Bosco (18:24.9 92:04.2 1:02.0)
=======================================================
1 33 Pat Donnelly JR 17:47.6
2 73 Jun Omiya JR 18:19.7
3 93 Chris Klemm JR 18:33.0
4 95 Jack Ramos JR 18:34.3
5 128 Jesse Mingalone SR 18:49.6
6 (143) Devon O'Loughlin JR 18:56.8
7 (166) Conor Minutillo SO 19:09.0
16. 443 Brothers Track Club (B) (18:29.6 92:27.7 0:21.6)
=======================================================
1 67 Will Foley JR 18:14.0
2 87 Justin Durney SO 18:30.3
3 94 Andrew Thomson JR 18:33.1
4 97 Kent Anzano JR 18:34.7
5 98 David Ham SO 18:35.6
6 (108) Mike Dora FR 18:40.0
7 (131) Jake Jakub SO 18:52.8
17. 464 Attleboro A Team (18:19.3 91:36.1 2:15.7)
=======================================================
1 1 David Seybert SR 16:59.9
2 41 Alex Boedeker JR 17:53.0
3 69 Garrett Gillard SR 18:17.1
4 171 John Williams JR 19:10.5
5 182 Jason Feirstein JR 19:15.6
6 (208) Luis Oliva JR 19:33.4
7 (218) Brett Szlachciuk SR 19:41.2
18. 466 Lobster XC Club (18:26.0 92:10.0 2:04.4)
=======================================================
1 25 Peter Theuerkauf SR 17:39.3
2 34 Connor Secora SR 17:47.8
3 71 Billy Rabah SR 18:18.2
4 112 William Lenz SR 18:41.0
5 224 Connor Haney SR 19:43.7
19. 484 Princeton Cranbury TC (18:27.6 92:17.7 1:24.0)
=======================================================
1 45 Elliot Wailoo SR 17:55.6
2 55 Will Ratner JR 18:01.7
3 58 Jonathan Petrozzini SR 18:06.7
4 135 Jackson McCarthy SO 18:54.1
5 191 Tyler Fu FR 19:19.6
6 (233) Mathias Berg SO 19:49.7
7 (263) Eli Wasserman SO 20:15.0
20. 514 Minutemen Running Company (18:37.6 93:08.0 0:14.9)
=======================================================
1 84 Jack Mitchell JR 18:29.6
2 92 Michael O'Donoghue JR 18:32.8
3 99 Micah Benson FR 18:37.0
4 119 Pierce Warburton SO 18:44.1
5 120 Rishi Gollerkeri SO 18:44.5
6 (173) Peter Lawrence SR 19:11.7
7 (201) Shymon Samsel FR 19:26.1
21. 522 Kingsway (18:35.2 92:55.6 1:20.3)
=======================================================
1 32 Danny Reynolds SO 17:47.3
2 77 Stephen Wilkins III SO 18:24.9
3 124 Johnny Paolucci SO 18:47.2
4 126 Matt Farnese JR 18:48.6
5 163 Jacob Mitchell SO 19:07.6
6 (174) Eddie Malone SO 19:12.8
7 (196) Declan Morrison SR 19:22.0
22. 643 Ridgefield (18:49.8 94:08.8 2:10.6)
=======================================================
1 49 Ty Howley SR 17:57.2
2 63 William Maue JR 18:12.2
3 134 Omkar Ratnaparkhi SO 18:54.1
4 146 Colin Tarpey FR 18:57.5
5 251 Trevor Demarco FR 20:07.8
6 (273) Charlie MacArthur FR 20:25.4
7 (311) Todd Benson FR 21:17.0
23. 680 Chargers X C (18:54.0 94:29.7 0:25.4)
=======================================================
1 115 Connor Klein JR 18:43.1
2 125 Christian Sardelli JR 18:47.7
3 132 Luke Bouchard SO 18:53.2
4 144 Ben Feeney SR 18:57.2
5 164 Matt Dickerman SO 19:08.5
6 (226) Simon Manlove FR 19:44.9
7 (230) Dan Nimiroski FR 19:47.7
24. 690 Hatter XC Harriers (18:53.3 94:26.4 1:06.7)
=======================================================
1 60 Ryan Caldwell SO 18:10.2
2 85 Daniel Raya SR 18:30.1
3 176 Eric Collado JR 19:13.1
4 183 Peterson Souza SR 19:16.1
5 186 Christopher Adamski SO 19:16.9
6 (190) Jack Watson FR 19:18.9
7 (278) Jacob Hefele FR 20:32.5
25. 721 Hawks TC (C) (18:58.4 94:51.6 0:28.4)
=======================================================
1 111 Luke Henseler FR 18:40.4
2 127 Michaelangelo Coppa SO 18:49.2
3 157 Nick Coffey FR 19:05.8
4 161 James Kiernan FR 19:07.4
5 165 John Dagrin SO 19:08.8
6 (199) Christian Tejada SO 19:24.4
7 (214) Michael Villucci SR 19:38.4
26. 770 Rocks XC (19:02.8 95:13.9 1:14.7)
=======================================================
1 75 Alexander Simoneau JR 18:21.2
2 150 Greg Cran JR 19:00.4
3 151 Jackson Craig FR 19:01.0
4 181 Michael Cran JR 19:15.4
5 213 John Leonard SR 19:35.9
6 (287) Henry Sherman JR 20:43.3
7 (292) Ryan Medeiros SO 20:47.9
27. 819 Blue Devil XC Club (B) (19:07.3 95:36.2 0:18.2)
=======================================================
1 145 Daniel Han SO 18:57.2
2 147 Cole Swingle JR 18:59.5
3 172 Jack Johnson JR 19:11.1
4 175 Trevor Koleszarik SR 19:13.0
5 180 Zachary Spergel FR 19:15.4
6 (184) Will Loggia FR 19:16.6
7 (188) Joshua Stryker JR 19:18.0
28. 848 Greyhound Express (19:19.8 96:38.9 2:25.1)
=======================================================
1 100 Graden Beasley SR 18:37.3
2 117 Luis Garces SR 18:43.6
3 139 Ross Via JR 18:55.0
4 193 David Kerns SR 19:20.6
5 299 Brandon Thomas SR 21:02.4
6 (304) Joe Dempsey SR 21:10.3
7 (326) Charles Marenghi FR 21:40.5
29. 854 Coastal Running Club (19:13.3 96:06.2 1:04.5)
=======================================================
1 102 Cameron Faszewski SR 18:38.1
2 133 Cameron Donoghue SR 18:53.5
3 192 Daniel Loiselle SR 19:19.7
4 206 Connor Brewster 8 19:32.3
5 221 Charlie Ewald 8 19:42.6
6 (248) Charles Nystrom SO 20:06.2
7 (258) Daniel MacDermid 8 20:13.0
30. 882 Hunterdon XC Club (19:18.7 96:33.3 2:33.6)
=======================================================
1 38 Matt Cowell SR 17:49.8
2 138 Dylan Fritz FR 18:54.6
3 178 Daniel McConnell SO 19:14.2
4 256 Griffin Millett JR 20:11.3
5 272 Owen Minor FR 20:23.4
31. 904 Brothers Track Club (C) (19:16.9 96:24.5 0:47.9)
=======================================================
1 140 Donny Mills SO 18:55.4
2 158 Jack Borenius JR 19:05.9
3 189 Anthony Crivello SO 19:18.3
4 195 Nolan Kus FR 19:21.6
5 222 Joseph Cisar FR 19:43.3
6 (229) Andrew Mazza FR 19:46.9
7 (235) William Henning FR 19:53.0
32. 906 MOXC (19:24.1 97:00.1 1:54.4)
=======================================================
1 129 Carrington Retzios JR 18:51.2
2 152 Nashawn Vazquez JR 19:03.3
3 160 Jaymin Mistry SO 19:06.6
4 177 Alex Miller SR 19:13.4
5 288 Danny Tigreros SR 20:45.6
6 (322) Lucas Labar JR 21:38.7
7 (345) Stephen Goodyear FR 22:36.1
33. 919 Whippets Footracing Team (B) (19:17.1 96:25.5 0:21.4)
=======================================================
1 155 Nate Mucha JR 19:03.9
2 179 Kevin Wagner SO 19:15.3
3 187 Matt Miller SR 19:16.9
4 198 Vincent Diedwardo SO 19:24.1
5 200 Kevin Codd SR 19:25.3
6 (202) Noah Lynch JR 19:26.2
7 (205) Anthony Mangine FR 19:31.0
34. 1036 St Peter's Track Club (B) (19:46.5 98:52.5 2:43.8)
=======================================================
1 130 Royce Flores SO 18:52.3
2 137 Tyler Parrado FR 18:54.6
3 219 Daniel Rowe JR 19:41.8
4 231 Liam Keegan JR 19:47.7
5 319 Liam Concannon FR 21:36.1
6 (329) Alex Gudaitis FR 21:43.6
35. 1037 Don Bosco (B) (19:35.3 97:56.5 0:59.1)
=======================================================
1 168 Tom Dillon SO 19:09.3
2 169 Brian Frank SR 19:09.5
3 220 Rick Donegan SO 19:42.4
4 228 Matt Agrusti SR 19:46.9
5 252 Robert Welch SO 20:08.4
6 (254) Jarret Deleon SR 20:09.6
7 (264) Kevin Gelin SO 20:16.4
36. 1055 Blue Devil XC Club (C) (19:35.9 97:59.4 0:06.0)
=======================================================
1 207 Ronnie Melao SO 19:33.2
2 210 Ryan Murphy SR 19:35.5
3 211 Rutger Barraza JR 19:35.7
4 212 Roberto Panora FR 19:35.8
5 215 Ryan Qin JR 19:39.2
6 (227) Zach Jacobson SO 19:46.6
7 (242) Brady Siegel SR 19:59.5
37. 1127 Old Bridge Track Club (B) (19:46.4 98:52.0 1:09.7)
=======================================================
1 194 Arthur Dzieniszewski SR 19:21.5
2 203 Brian Huang FR 19:28.0
3 223 Matthew Iglesias SO 19:43.3
4 232 Xavier Guerrero SO 19:48.0
5 275 Steven Cool SO 20:31.2
6 (279) Thomas Man JR 20:35.3
7 (297) Avery Templo SR 20:56.7
38. 1147 Hawks TC (D) (19:49.2 99:05.8 0:16.3)
=======================================================
1 216 Ethan Roach FR 19:39.5
2 217 Abraham Wilkins JR 19:40.5
3 237 Max Hempe SR 19:54.2
4 238 Michael Feret FR 19:55.8
5 239 Jacob Iacobucci FR 19:55.8
6 (240) Xavier Lora FR 19:57.2
7 (241) Aidan Warrener FR 19:57.7
39. 1225 Metuchen Harriers (B) (20:04.2 100:20.7 1:15.7)
=======================================================
1 204 John Szpara SR 19:30.8
2 234 Alex Yakowenko SO 19:53.0
3 243 Ravi Chawla JR 20:00.0
4 255 Arun Chezian JR 20:10.4
5 289 Jake Pappalardo SR 20:46.5
6 (301) Kevin Coventry-Cox JR 21:05.1
7 (316) Joe Schugel SO 21:26.8
40. 1244 Lions Track Club (20:17.4 101:26.8 2:33.7)
=======================================================
1 103 Francis Marrone JR 18:38.3
2 270 Mike Merrit SO 20:21.3
3 277 Tom Welch JR 20:32.0
4 286 Harry Corrin JR 20:43.2
5 308 Norm Aitbenbella JR 21:12.0
6 (346) Ricky Yennella JR 22:41.1
7 (347) Ralph Goose JR 22:41.7
41. 1283 Blue Devil XC Club (D) (20:12.1 101:00.5 0:17.9)
=======================================================
1 245 Aaron Camacho SO 20:03.5
2 249 Adam Holtzman SO 20:07.4
3 250 Linus Koglin JR 20:07.5
4 268 Daniel Lamastra SR 20:20.7
5 271 Chris Calimano JR 20:21.4
6 (274) Justin Cheripka FR 20:27.2
7 (284) Vaughan Price SO 20:39.9
42. 1317 Warrior TC (B) (20:21.8 101:49.0 1:47.0)
=======================================================
1 197 Luke Walton JR 19:23.5
2 260 Steven Kurek SO 20:13.3
3 261 Shane Justice SO 20:13.5
4 294 Logan Bixler SR 20:48.2
5 305 Myles Conlon SR 21:10.5
6 (313) Alex Hellmig SO 21:18.2
43. 1330 Ramsey Rams (20:45.5 103:47.3 3:43.2)
=======================================================
1 149 Nick Kaczorowski SR 19:00.2
2 225 David Perry SO 19:44.4
3 283 Danny Riordan JR 20:39.4
4 325 Ryan Bahnsen SO 21:39.9
5 348 Franklin Shobe SR 22:43.4
6 (359) Sean Martin SO 24:13.2
7 (367) Drew Dilauro FR 33:25.8
44. 1373 Brothers Track Club (D) (20:31.9 102:39.3 0:55.4)
=======================================================
1 253 Matt Miele FR 20:08.8
2 257 Eric Hawkins FR 20:12.1
3 281 Joseph Sorrentino SO 20:36.6
4 282 Colin Gray FR 20:37.6
5 300 Patrick Devine SO 21:04.2
6 (324) Kieran Sullivan SO 21:39.5
7 (327) Paul Trezza FR 21:40.8
45. 1411 Knights Cross Country Club (B) (20:37.5 103:07.3 0:38.3)
=======================================================
1 266 Ryan Slesinski SO 20:18.6
2 269 Nicholas Benham SR 20:20.9
3 285 Ben Palladino SO 20:42.9
4 293 Tyler Strong SO 20:48.0
5 298 Ryan Asido FR 20:56.9
6 (307) James Weil SR 21:11.4
7 (353) Zachary Christensen SO 23:09.8
46. 1411 Keith Murtha (21:00.4 105:01.6 2:53.2)
=======================================================
1 159 Adam Bettwy SR 19:06.3
2 259 Nick Schill SO 20:13.2
3 328 Noah Schill SO 21:43.1
4 332 Jacob Smith SO 21:59.5
5 333 Daniel Ketner SO 21:59.5
6 (355) Jimmy Smathers SR 23:28.6
7 (356) Frank Weber JR 23:29.0
47. 1419 Amherst XC Club (22:14.9 111:14.5 9:55.7)
=======================================================
1 209 Gabe Randall JR 19:34.1
2 236 Sean Towse SO 19:53.3
3 290 Scott Harvey-Arnold SR 20:46.5
4 318 Ben Ryan SR 21:30.8
5 366 Derek Sherwood FR 29:29.8
48. 1429 Hawks TC (E) (20:45.5 103:47.5 1:18.6)
=======================================================
1 244 Brian Schattle SO 20:01.8
2 265 Gabriel Lebeau FR 20:17.6
3 296 Cormac Smith SO 20:54.0
4 310 Michael Byanski FR 21:13.7
5 314 Matthew Scalzo SO 21:20.4
6 (317) Nick Capalbo FR 21:27.5
7 (321) Nick Laurito SR 21:37.7
49. 1463 Monmouth Track Club (21:07.5 105:37.4 2:15.4)
=======================================================
1 246 Anthony Flores Aguila SR 20:05.5
2 247 Brian Clayton JR 20:05.7
3 302 Jonathan Bayona JR 21:07.3
4 331 Logan Huggins-Filozof SO 21:58.0
5 337 Dean Hernandez JR 22:20.9
6 (360) Steven Lepore JR 24:37.6
7 (361) Nate Asefa JR 25:35.6
50. 1477 Chargers X C (B) (21:02.7 105:13.5 2:05.0)
=======================================================
1 267 Connor Montague FR 20:19.7
2 276 Nick Edwards SR 20:31.5
3 280 Sam Lee SO 20:36.2
4 315 Nate Shimkus SR 21:21.4
5 339 Jake Williams SR 22:24.7
51. 1541 Coastal Running Club (B) (21:24.0 107:00.0 2:12.1)
=======================================================
1 262 Ethan Weiner FR 20:14.0
2 295 Ben O'Toole FR 20:50.5
3 309 Sean Cole 8 21:12.1
4 335 Nick O'Toole JR 22:17.3
5 340 Darius Luster FR 22:26.1
52. 1542 Blue Devil XC Club (E) (21:14.4 106:11.7 1:01.5)
=======================================================
1 291 Devin Datwani SR 20:46.9
2 303 Jason Little JR 21:07.8
3 306 Luke Spellman JR 21:10.9
4 312 Michael Magnotti FR 21:17.7
5 330 Grayson Shovlin FR 21:48.4
6 (338) Alex Campbell JR 22:21.3
7 (341) Evan Gruters JR 22:28.6
53. 1655 Metuchen Harriers (C) (22:03.4 110:17.0 0:54.9)
=======================================================
1 320 Nisarg Joshi SR 21:37.0
2 323 Mike Simeone SO 21:39.3
3 334 Ahkash Sood FR 22:10.7
4 336 Mike Carro SR 22:18.1
5 342 Nick Spoleti SR 22:31.9
54. 1759 Blue Devil XC Club (F) (23:04.1 115:20.1 0:49.7)
=======================================================
1 349 Jackson Price SO 22:47.1
2 350 Matt Debenedetto SR 22:56.7
3 351 Jared Saltzer FR 22:57.6
4 352 Sam Ertman FR 23:01.9
5 357 Liam Dougherty SO 23:36.8
6 (362) Declan O'Connor FR 25:44.6
7 (365) Adam Wachtel FR 27:13.0
55. 1762 Greyhound Express (B) (23:40.1 118:20.1 3:19.0)
=======================================================
1 343 Rami Ammar SR 22:33.2
2 344 James Clark SR 22:33.8
3 354 Connor Behuniak FR 23:24.3
4 358 Austin Herb SO 23:56.6
5 363 David Garces SO 25:52.2
6 (364) Brendan Kerns SO 26:07.5
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·52552 views
History for NXR Northeast Regional
Show 13 more
|