Folders |
Girls Finish - NXN Southeast Regional 2014
Published by
NXN Southeast Regional 2014 Event 5 Girls 5000 M
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rachel McArthur 17 Una-McArthur 17:16.0
2 Elly Henes 16 Western Cary 17:17.0 1
3 Morgan Ilse 15 Ave Maria XC 17:21.7 2
4 Taylor Cuneo 18 Una-Cuneo-Tn 17:27.3
5 Kate Murphy 17 Lake Braddoc 17:31.6 3
6 Rafella Gibbons 18 Park TC 17:39.4 4
7 Nora McUmber 15 B-Cc Running Club 17:46.6 5
8 Reagan Freeman 15 The Long Green Line 17:49.0 6
9 Bonnie Angermeier 15 Blacksburg 17:49.3 7
10 Jennifer Fleming 15 Blacksburg 17:55.5 8
11 Serena Tripodi 17 Una-Tripodi- 17:57.2
12 Michaela Reinhart 17 Una-Reinhart 18:01.6
13 Lydia Olivere 18 The Creek XC Club 18:02.1 9
14 Lucy Srour 15 Potomac Runn 18:07.0
15 Casey Kendall 17 Oakton 18:07.7 10
16 Annie Kay Combs 17 Blacksburg 18:07.9 11
17 Claire Cheeseman 17 Una-Cheesema 18:10.5
18 Emily Mulhern 15 Una-Mulhern- 18:10.7
19 Abby Green 18 Wildcat Running 18:10.8 12
20 Samantha Marin 17 Blacksburg 18:11.7 13
21 Cate Ambrose 17 Warrior Track Club 18:12.9 14
22 Emily Paolucci 15 The Creek XC Club 18:13.2 15
23 Theresa Enright 15 Western Cary 18:15.6 16
24 Leya Salis 17 Oakton 18:16.7 17
25 Hannah Brookover 16 Una-Brookove 18:19.5
26 Lexi King 17 WaxhawTC 18:19.6
27 Ella Baran 18 Houston Track Club 18:19.7 18
28 Sophie Ebihara 16 Gibbons Dist 18:21.2 19
29 Tsion Yared 19 Panther Nation 18:22.3
30 Sarah Daniels 18 Lake Braddoc 18:22.4 20
31 Morgan Adams 16 Western Cary 18:26.0 21
32 Maria Carberry 16 Una-Carberry 18:26.5
33 Kathleen Simms 18 Valkyrie Athletics 18:27.8 22
34 Elisa Sargent 15 Western Cary 18:29.1 23
35 Allie Klimkiewicz 15 Oakton 18:30.4 24
36 Cherie Wilson 15 Morristown T 18:30.7 25
37 Doria Martingayle 17 Una-Martinga 18:33.2
38 Katherine Treanor 16 Mighty Hoppe 18:33.4 26
39 Makenzie Jones 16 Morristown T 18:33.5 27
40 Daly Ferguson 16 Lake Braddoc 18:35.1 28
41 Caitie Faust 15 Ave Maria XC 18:35.3 29
42 Rebekah Greengrass 15 Una-Greengra 18:36.3
43 Allison Hajda 17 Bulldog Cros 18:36.7 30
44 Hailey Hendry 16 Una-Hendry-T 18:37.6
45 Ashley Fallow 17 Warrior Track Club 18:37.9 31
46 Kingsley Green 15 Catorce Zapatos 18:38.2
47 Abbie Wright 15 Louisville T 18:39.1 32
48 Sonya Butseva 16 Lake Braddoc 18:39.3 33
49 Josie Wirtz 18 Ave Maria XC 18:39.6 34
50 Rachel Shapiro 18 Bulldog Cros 18:40.0 35
51 Meg Buechler 16 Valkyrie Athletics 18:41.9 36
52 Hayley Jackson 17 Una-Jackson- 18:42.9
53 Katherine Kuhn 16 Park TC 18:43.4 37
54 Marissa Bishop 18 Gibbons Dist 18:43.5 38
55 Caitlin Collier 18 Bulldog Cros 18:44.2 39
56 Mary Grace Strozier 16 Una-Strozier 18:45.6
57 Hana Herndon 17 Park TC 18:46.3 40
58 Krissy Gear 17 Fort Myers Elite 18:46.9 41
59 Mackenzie Wilson 16 Bulldog Cros 18:47.2 42
60 Maggie Seybold 15 McDonogh Eagles 18:47.7 43
61 Erin Spadaccini 15 The Creek XC Club 18:47.8 44
62 Gabrielle Rayner 15 Una-Rayner-M 18:47.9
63 Candace Jones 15 Una-Jones-Va 18:48.3
64 Kayla Hall 16 Western Cary 18:50.7 45
65 Chantal Wilson 15 Morristown T 18:50.7 46
66 Emily Beatty 15 Blacksburg 18:50.8 47
67 Bridgette Sullivan 16 Una-Sullivan 18:51.5
68 Amanda Wiggenhorn 15 Gibbons Dist 18:52.7 48
69 Sydney Larkin 16 Louisville T 18:52.8 49
70 Emily Murphy 16 Wildcat Running 18:54.6 50
71 Katriane Kirsch 17 Wildcat Running 18:55.3 51
72 Taylor Hare 16 McDonogh Eagles 18:55.7 52
73 Charlotte Kowalk 16 Oakdale Runn 18:57.0 53
74 Elizabeth Jenkins 17 Park TC 18:57.0 54
75 Chloe Gastright 17 Una-Gastrigh 18:58.6
76 Natalia Jacobo 17 Una-Jacobo-M 18:59.1
77 Emily Kaplan 15 DC Wolfpack 18:59.8 55
78 Kristin Meek 16 Griffin Track Club 19:00.5
79 Abigail Wied 17 Una-Wied-Va-Bristow 19:01.7
80 Kira Buttrey 18 Oakton 19:01.7 56
81 Elizabeth Liposky 18 Morristown T 19:03.5 57
82 Olivia Hodge 16 Blacksburg 19:05.0 58
83 Sarah Riley 15 Lake Braddoc 19:05.3 59
84 Caroline Foley 17 Wilmington XC 19:05.9
85 Katie Macturk 16 Una-Macturk- 19:08.3
86 Katie Tomasi 16 Western Cary 19:10.0 60
87 Carter Marchbanks 18 Warrior Track Club 19:10.6 61
88 Maggie Layer 18 Morristown T 19:12.0 62
89 Abbey Fisher 18 Fort Myers Elite 19:12.0 63
90 Abby Reburn 17 Valkyrie Athletics 19:12.6 64
91 Myriam Alvarez 16 Ave Maria XC 19:13.9 65
92 Noemie Noullet 15 McDonogh Eagles 19:14.6 66
93 Mikayla Richardson 16 Blacksburg 19:15.0 67
94 HALEY STUMVOLL 15 Colonial XC 19:18.0
95 Sophia West 18 Una-West-Ga-Decatur 19:18.5
96 Emily Jordan 17 Western Cary 19:19.3 68
97 Jill Bracaglia 16 Oakton 19:19.3 69
98 Meghan Carrico 16 Louisville T 19:19.8 70
99 Marlaina Schwab 15 Ave Maria XC 19:19.9 71
100 Mary Katherine Mastaler 16 Una-Mastaler 19:21.3
101 Shian Mallory 16 Houston Track Club 19:22.4 72
102 Kendall Nelson 17 Ave Maria XC 19:24.0 73
103 Abby Fry 15 B-Cc Running Club 19:25.3 74
104 Madison Tippet 17 Lake Braddoc 19:25.8 75
105 Madhere Yared 19 Panther Nation 19:26.1
106 Brianna Koshy 15 Una-Koshy-Tn 19:27.1
107 Katlyn Haas 16 Morristown T 19:27.9 76
108 Julia Reicin 17 Potomac Runn 19:29.5
109 Maddie Olivere 17 The Creek XC Club 19:29.9 77
110 Elle Lynott 15 DC Wolfpack 19:30.1 78
111 Ashley DeHechavarria 15 Bulldog Cros 19:31.7 79
112 Thi Nguyen 17 Oakton 19:32.5 80
113 Michaela Kirvan 18 DC Wolfpack 19:32.6 81
114 Abby Pinto 17 Una-Pinto-Md 19:32.8
115 Amelia Baran 17 Houston Track Club 19:32.8 82
116 Regan Robertson 15 The Creek XC Club 19:34.4 83
117 Maddie Lindemann 16 Houston Track Club 19:34.9 84
118 Kara Kendall 15 Oakton 19:36.6 85
119 Abigail Levine 16 B-Cc Running Club 19:40.7 86
120 Carina Garcia 15 Una-Garcia-V 19:40.9
121 Kat McNeill 15 B-Cc Running Club 19:42.8 87
122 Annie Pierce 17 Gibbons Dist 19:44.4 88
123 Johanna Admiraal 16 T3 Run Cross 19:44.5 89
124 Lillie Neltner 16 Valkyrie Athletics 19:44.8 90
125 Caroline Archer 17 Una-Archer-T 19:45.4
126 Jessica Lord 17 Morristown T 19:45.6 91
127 Sidney Oakes-Lottridge 17 Fort Myers Elite 19:46.2 92
128 Jill Ciritella 15 The Creek XC Club 19:48.2 93
129 Alina Rovnak 18 Gibbons Dist 19:48.6 94
130 Michaela R. Peterson 17 Una-Peterson 19:49.1
131 A'ishah Bakayoko 16 Mighty Hoppe 19:50.3 95
132 Isabel Boyer 17 Mighty Hoppe 19:50.5 96
133 Ana Sosa-Ebert 17 Mighty Hoppe 19:50.7 97
134 Caroline Daniel 17 The Long Green Line 19:51.6 98
135 Sadie Keller 18 Wildcat Running 19:52.4 99
136 Mikie Harris 17 Warrior Track Club 19:52.4 100
137 Martina Savage 16 Unattached 19:52.6
138 Tasha Freed 15 Una-Freed-Md 19:54.7
139 Taylor Morrello 16 Fort Myers Elite 19:54.8 101
140 Jessie Crowley 19 Warrior Track Club 19:55.0 102
141 Emma Spencer 16 Warrior Track Club 19:55.2 103
142 Casey Moore 15 Force XC 19:55.6 104
143 Emily Nix 16 Park TC 19:55.6 105
144 Mallory Towe 15 Fort Myers Elite 19:56.3 106
145 Katherine Samsky 15 Brentsville 19:57.5 107
146 Abby Doyle 16 Gibbons Dist 19:59.5 108
147 Suzanne Dannheim 16 Bulldog Cros 19:59.6 109
148 Sarah Taylor 17 Unattached 20:00.0
149 Avery Scrabis 17 Fort Myers Elite 20:00.4 110
150 Maggie Kaelin 15 Louisville T 20:00.8 111
151 Myriam Shehata 15 Ave Maria XC 20:02.2 112
152 Mary Molly Mearns 16 Una-Mearns-K 20:03.6
153 Abigail Smith 17 Warrior Track Club 20:03.9 113
154 Taylor Kitchen 17 Lake Braddoc 20:04.2 114
155 Meredith Helton 18 Una-Helton-T 20:05.5
156 Cassia Torczon 16 DC Wolfpack 20:05.6 115
157 Olivia Lackner 18 Una-Lackner- 20:05.8
158 Emma Reed 15 Houston Track Club 20:06.9 116
159 Samantha Kolor 17 Unattached 20:07.0
160 Sydney Conboy 18 T3 Run Cross 20:07.6 117
161 Amanda Schwartz 19 Panther Nation 20:07.8
162 Isabella Lackner 16 Una-Lackner- 20:07.8
163 Clare Schrodt 16 Valkyrie Athletics 20:11.4 118
164 Hannah Apostolico 17 The Creek XC Club 20:13.8 119
165 Quinn Teklits 17 Wilmington XC 20:15.7
166 Abby Sparrow 16 The Long Green Line 20:23.1 120
167 Katie Kaiser 18 McDonogh Eagles 20:23.6 121
168 Lindsay Yentz 18 Una-Yentz-Va 20:23.7
169 Sydney Kriner 18 Force XC 20:24.3 122
170 Lauren Miller 18 T3 Run Cross 20:25.8 123
171 Khalilah Hamer 16 Una-Hamer-Va 20:29.1
172 Mahlet Yared 15 Panther Nation 20:31.3
173 Sofia Alfieri 18 Force XC 20:32.3 124
174 Caroline Tafel 18 Valkyrie Athletics 20:33.4 125
175 Marah Barnhart 16 Houston Track Club 20:33.8 126
176 Nicole Egan 15 Brentsville 20:34.7 127
177 Sophie Beavin 16 Louisville T 20:35.3 128
178 Allison Rice 17 Brentsville 20:35.6 129
179 Jasmine Garrett 16 Wildcat Running 20:35.9 130
180 Kylie Jones 11 Unattached 20:38.4
181 Brittany Wilkinson 17 Bulldog Cros 20:40.7 131
182 Chloe Cox 16 Una-Cox-Nc-G 20:41.1
183 Sarah Wright 16 Brentsville 20:42.2 132
184 Maddie Stanley 15 Brentsville 20:51.2 133
185 Jamie Farley 15 Oakdale Runn 20:51.9 134
186 Annie Pentaleri 17 Bulldog Cros 20:52.0
187 Amber Winton 17 Fort Myers Elite 20:54.0 135
188 Caroline Subramoney 16 Force XC 20:56.9 136
189 Erin Jackson 16 Force XC 20:58.1 137
190 Alexa Tarzy 18 Oakdale Runn 20:58.3 138
191 Katherine Ellis 17 B-Cc Running Club 20:59.9 139
192 Aoife O' Riordan 17 Bulldog Cros 21:00.3
193 Janet Scott 18 Wildcat Running 21:01.8 140
194 Elizabeth Singleton 17 The Long Green Line 21:04.4 141
195 Alexis Veizis 18 Potomac Runn 21:05.1
196 Rachel Landry 18 Brentsville 21:06.0 142
197 Natalie Gradwohl 15 Una-Gradwohl 21:08.3
198 Claudia Cox 16 Una-Cox-Nc-G 21:13.6
199 Sheridan Wood 16 Unattached 21:18.6
200 Sophia Morris 18 DC Wolfpack 21:20.9 143
201 Sally Mercer 16 T3 Run Cross 21:25.7 144
202 Amelie Harpey 17 Una-Harpey-D 21:25.7
203 Maddison Larabee 17 Park TC 21:25.9 145
204 Olivia Simmons 17 Brentsville 21:28.6 146
205 Jordan Burgess 16 McDonogh Eagles 21:30.8 147
206 Meg Helton 16 Una-Helton-T 21:31.7
207 Kathryn Peterson 15 Houston Track Club 21:36.5 148
208 Silvana Alfieri 16 Force XC 21:42.3 149
209 Makenna Gudat 18 Oakdale Runn 21:46.7 150
210 Sarah Pillard 17 Mighty Hoppe 21:48.3 151
211 Grace Ryan 17 DC Wolfpack 21:48.9 152
212 Claire Smith 17 The Long Green Line 21:52.6 153
213 Melanie Cirillo 15 Wildcat Running 21:53.3 154
214 Emily Martin 17 Force XC 21:53.6 155
215 Gina Miller 10 Unattached 22:06.4
216 Anna Hartman 16 Oakdale Runn 22:10.6 156
217 Margaret Lindsay 16 DC Wolfpack 22:24.5 157
218 Isabella Chestney 15 T3 Run Cross 22:50.3 158
219 Emily Melia 16 T3 Run Cross 22:50.4 159
220 Sarah Heiland 15 Oakdale Runn 23:44.1 160
221 Mattie Wasiak 16 T3 Run Cross 23:48.4 161 More videos |